Overall Results and Splits

2021 ACT Paddy Pallin 6 hour

7/03/2021 at South Durras

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6

Course 6

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMYMVMSWWYWVWSWUXXJXYXVXSXUF
11740 28.46:15:28XY62Ryan Stocks, Elise Palethorpe AVCQ AWCQ         1 1    
21680 28.35:59:13M83Peter Preston, Tim Boote ANCS AOCS1               
31510 24.45:56:14MY74Matthew Blacker, Kelvin Peh AUCR AVCR21              
41430 25.66:00:33MY24Xanda Kolesnikow, Ivan Koudashev AUCM AVCM32              
51350 21.95:59:06M90Oliver Murray, Hugh Coppell, Reece Mckenzie ABCT ACCT4               
61340 21.25:55:03X71Nicole Mealing, Andrew Brown AOCR APCR         2      
71250 25.35:57:46M6Greg Hosking, Alexander Cox ALCL AMCL5               
81210 21.15:12:51M7Shivang Sachar, Tom Fitzgerald, Edward Treloar, Kristian Jongeling ANCL AOCL6               
91190 19.55:57:55X43Fergus Macleod, Maliwaan Walker, Cassie Cohen AHCO AJCO         3      
101170 17.75:54:56WV19Kerrie Murphy, Elizabeth Woodgate AKCM ALCM    1 1         
111170 19.35:55:12MY80Daniel Harvey, Luca Corby AGCS AHCS73              
121160 19.25:52:46X,F52Sandy Wilkinson, Ross Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson, Leanne Wilkinson AACQ ABCQ         4     1
131160 18.55:56:24X69Mirabella Wawn, Harry Slatyer AKCR ALCR         5      
141150 20.75:52:35M,F36Michael Radajewski, Owen Radajewski ATCN AUCN8              2
151110 19.05:51:36M79Michael Freeman, Jason Mcqueen AECS AFCS9               
161110 17.65:54:19X54Kate Powell, Jackson Jolly AECQ AFCQ         6      
171100 19.66:03:59MY35Chris Guerin, Dylan Siow-Lee ARCN ASCN104              
181090 16.65:52:07MS11Tony Slatyer, Grant Battersby, Andrew Cheffers AVCL AWCL11 11            
191080 18.65:55:21XV50Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow AWCO AXCO         7  1   
201080 17.15:57:00XU45Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson AMCO ANCO         8  211 
211070 17.75:47:27X27Ellen Johnson, Andrew Johnson AACN ABCN         9      
221060 18.25:57:29MS76David Hislop, Rod Hislop AYCR AZCR12 22            
231050 15.35:51:46XS77Brett Davis, Karen Davis AACS ABCS         10  32  
241050 19.55:56:08MY85Tejus Puttaswamy, Edward Lowe ARCS ASCS135              
251050 17.85:56:50XY21Natali Heil Koerbel, Stephen Phillips, Nomi Kallmier, Conor Ammett AOCM APCM         11 2    
261040 16.75:52:39XV31Emily Stewart-Reed, Michael Reed AJCN AKCN         12  4   
271010 23.46:03:20X30Sam Hurford, Corrin Demeo AGCN AHCN         13      
281000 16.85:57:53M59Sebastian Klich, Chris Wilder APCQ AQCQ14               
29980 15.65:50:34XV1Sabina Hamaty, David Hamaty AACL ABCL         14  5   
30970 19.65:57:39XY72Hannah Price, Matthew Foster, Ari Duchen, Tommi Silvester AQCR ARCR         15 3    
31970 18.76:00:38X46Thomas Champion, Isobel Lance, Jonathan Fearn, Ciaran Lane AOCO APCO         16      
32970 20.16:24:26MS41Jon Glanville, Martin Etherington ADCO AECO15 33            
33950 16.45:57:42M,F94Sam Sheppard, Adrian Sheppard, David Osmond, Angus Biggs AKCT ALCT ATCS AUCS16              3
34940 19.05:55:49M57Lachlan Prien, Braedy Jaugietis, William Thompson ALCQ AMCQ17               
35930 17.35:44:36M37Brad Addison, Caleb Addison AVCN AWCN18               
36930 16.25:48:09XY73Sienna O'Dea, August Brey ASCR ATCR         17 4    
37930 17.25:51:30M89Darcy Campbell, Jed Campbell, Jake Mccall AACT AZCS19               
38930 19.55:51:57WY39Alice Schacher, Emma Summerhayes AACO AZCN    21          
39930 15.36:00:02XU18Ian Cameron, Susan Kurrle AHCM AJCM         18  632 
40920 17.45:56:03X48Hugh Tabart, Arun Murali, Annie Gao ASCO ATCO         19      
41910 16.15:45:09W14Tamar Amichai, Millie Hofman ABCM ACCM    3           
42870 15.75:12:42XV66Michelle Van Der Voort, Andy Gibbs ADCR AECR         20  7   
43870 16.45:49:54XY17Olivia Dalton, Derrick Appel, Kai Lee, James Jackson, Dorothee Steinbach AFCM AGCM         21 5    
44870 15.55:51:34XS44Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay AKCO ALCO         22  84  
45860 17.55:52:28X12Amelia Van Ewijk, David Purvis, Claudia Weatherall AXCL AYCL         23      
46860 15.95:58:25X64Kerrie Cowan, Craig Cowan AACR AZCQ         24      
47850 14.35:47:34WY91Kaitlin Allen, Maddy Buddee ADCT AECT    42          
48830 16.95:47:23XJ8Emma Whitehouse, Elizabeth Peabody, Fergus Bell, Ben Gordon APCL AQCL         2516    
49820 13.45:47:02X4Jamica Kwani, Kris Erb AGCL AHCL         26      
50820 18.75:51:32MY78Alex Taylor, Jack Quail, Matthew Tuxen ACCS ADCS206              
51820 13.45:59:08X53Tim Cochrane, Melanie Tarantik ACCQ ADCQ         27      
52810 14.05:51:34MS5Peter Currie, Rhett Doyle AJCL AKCL21 44            
53760 13.36:10:16X,F13Alexandra Jolley, Greg Jolley, Elena Williams AACM AZCL         28     4
54730 12.05:53:35WY25Megan Keil, Tenaya King AWCM AXCM    53          
55730 13.55:54:39MY34Tali De Mestre, Harrison Shoebridge, Obi Symons, Tobias Braxton APCN AQCN227              
56730 13.85:55:33X82Emma Sullivan, Kevin Sullivan ALCS AMCS         29      
57720 11.25:50:09X,F67Jojo Peabody, Francis Peabody, Dan Peabody, Rachel Otter AFCR AGCR         30     5
58720 11.25:50:11X,F68Alex Gordon, Sue Gordon, Arran Gordon AHCR AJCR         31     6
59700 10.84:45:23X32Mathias Richter, Lauren Mackay ALCN AMCN         32      
60670 11.85:20:38MV40Nick Trembath Trembath, Joshua Fear ABCO ACCO23 5             
61670 14.45:51:28X42Owen Wishart, Ellen Morris AFCO AGCO         33      
62650 10.15:30:50WU84Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis APCS AQCS    6 211       
63640 18.55:52:33MY26Oliver Grist, Rohan Geraghty, Tzai Seng Saylan AYCM AZCM248              
64630 11.85:38:50X22Brianna Wiseman, Travis Ey AQCM ARCM         34      
65620 13.85:37:58W51Lea Kyle, Amanda Mcgrath AYCO AZCO    7           
66590 14.75:53:01X61Larissa Prandollini, John Mudie, Grace Foo ATCQ AUCQ         35      
67580 9.95:41:22W3Anna Herring, Peta Stamell, Melanie Stamell AECL AFCL    8           
68580 12.25:48:55WY60Pippi Callan, Georgia Moody ARCQ ASCQ    94          
69570 14.25:52:19W56Elena Ryan, Mahaelani Delaney AJCQ AKCQ    10           
70550 13.45:52:01XY28Aadya Ramesh, Manuwai Korber, Nikolai Sas ACCN ADCN         36 7    
71540 15.45:44:31X81Justin Broome, Sand Broome, George Broome AJCS AKCS         37      
72520 9.14:02:23X,F65Zahlia Cowan, Clare Rice, Archie Cowan, Lee Rice ABCR ACCR         38     7
73520 9.15:19:29XV70Jenny Nethersole, Richard Nethersole, Rose Beatty, Ross Beatty AMCR ANCR         39  9   
74510 12.15:31:46M33Michael Weller, Monty Weller ANCN AOCN25               
75490 9.75:38:57XU49Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz AUCO AVCO         40  1053 
76490 12.15:55:28W,F75Anna Hutchison, Isabelle Liepins, Jessie Hutchison AWCR AXCR    11          8
77480 9.15:43:29M20David Clark, Lucian Horciu, Brett Burnbaum AMCM ANCM26               
78480 12.65:56:24WY16Annie Liddy-Corlett, Georgina Robinson ADCM AECM    125          
79460 11.05:11:27XS55Joanne Hastings, Craig Wisdom AGCQ AHCQ         41  116  
80440 11.75:05:59W92Samara Carroll, Jenny Carroll AFCT AGCT    13           
81420 7.54:09:26X47Sean Wright, Amy Wake AQCO ARCO         42      
82420 7.54:46:34WV87Jo Fisher, Silke Speier AVCS AWCS    14 3         
83350 7.04:36:35WV38Carolyn Panozzo, Kate Hansen ASGJ AYCN    15 4         
84350 7.04:43:57X,F10Cheng Soon Ong, Lydia Knuefing, Su Lin Ong, Diane Hoskins ATCL AUCL         43     9
85300 6.74:58:29X,F29Lola Rattray, Mace Neve, Ben Rattray, Aya Rattray AECN AFCN         44     10
   23.05:27:23WY23Liv Toomey, Holly Ashburner, Mirella Carr ASCM ATCM    --