Category Results and Splits

2021 ACT Paddy Pallin 6 hour

7/03/2021 at South Durras

Course 6

Course 6

Categories: M MY MV MS W WY WV WS WU X XJ XY XV XS XU F

Category M

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11680 28.35:59:1383Peter Preston, Tim Boote ANCS AOCS
21510 24.45:56:1474Matthew Blacker, Kelvin Peh AUCR AVCR
31430 25.66:00:3324Xanda Kolesnikow, Ivan Koudashev AUCM AVCM
41350 21.95:59:0690Oliver Murray, Hugh Coppell, Reece Mckenzie ABCT ACCT
51250 25.35:57:466Greg Hosking, Alexander Cox ALCL AMCL
61210 21.15:12:517Shivang Sachar, Tom Fitzgerald, Edward Treloar, Kristian Jongeling ANCL AOCL
71170 19.35:55:1280Daniel Harvey, Luca Corby AGCS AHCS
81150 20.75:52:3536Michael Radajewski, Owen Radajewski ATCN AUCN
91110 19.05:51:3679Michael Freeman, Jason Mcqueen AECS AFCS
101100 19.66:03:5935Chris Guerin, Dylan Siow-Lee ARCN ASCN
111090 16.65:52:0711Tony Slatyer, Grant Battersby, Andrew Cheffers AVCL AWCL
121060 18.25:57:2976David Hislop, Rod Hislop AYCR AZCR
131050 19.55:56:0885Tejus Puttaswamy, Edward Lowe ARCS ASCS
141000 16.85:57:5359Sebastian Klich, Chris Wilder APCQ AQCQ
15970 20.16:24:2641Jon Glanville, Martin Etherington ADCO AECO
16950 16.45:57:4294Sam Sheppard, Adrian Sheppard, David Osmond, Angus Biggs AKCT ALCT ATCS AUCS
17940 19.05:55:4957Lachlan Prien, Braedy Jaugietis, William Thompson ALCQ AMCQ
18930 17.35:44:3637Brad Addison, Caleb Addison AVCN AWCN
19930 17.25:51:3089Darcy Campbell, Jed Campbell, Jake Mccall AACT AZCS
20820 18.75:51:3278Alex Taylor, Jack Quail, Matthew Tuxen ACCS ADCS
21810 14.05:51:345Peter Currie, Rhett Doyle AJCL AKCL
22730 13.55:54:3934Tali De Mestre, Harrison Shoebridge, Obi Symons, Tobias Braxton APCN AQCN
23670 11.85:20:3840Nick Trembath Trembath, Joshua Fear ABCO ACCO
24640 18.55:52:3326Oliver Grist, Rohan Geraghty, Tzai Seng Saylan AYCM AZCM
25510 12.15:31:4633Michael Weller, Monty Weller ANCN AOCN
26480 9.15:43:2920David Clark, Lucian Horciu, Brett Burnbaum AMCM ANCM

Category MY

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11510 24.45:56:1474Matthew Blacker, Kelvin Peh AUCR AVCR
21430 25.66:00:3324Xanda Kolesnikow, Ivan Koudashev AUCM AVCM
31170 19.35:55:1280Daniel Harvey, Luca Corby AGCS AHCS
41100 19.66:03:5935Chris Guerin, Dylan Siow-Lee ARCN ASCN
51050 19.55:56:0885Tejus Puttaswamy, Edward Lowe ARCS ASCS
6820 18.75:51:3278Alex Taylor, Jack Quail, Matthew Tuxen ACCS ADCS
7730 13.55:54:3934Tali De Mestre, Harrison Shoebridge, Obi Symons, Tobias Braxton APCN AQCN
8640 18.55:52:3326Oliver Grist, Rohan Geraghty, Tzai Seng Saylan AYCM AZCM

Category MV

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11090 16.65:52:0711Tony Slatyer, Grant Battersby, Andrew Cheffers AVCL AWCL
21060 18.25:57:2976David Hislop, Rod Hislop AYCR AZCR
3970 20.16:24:2641Jon Glanville, Martin Etherington ADCO AECO
4810 14.05:51:345Peter Currie, Rhett Doyle AJCL AKCL
5670 11.85:20:3840Nick Trembath Trembath, Joshua Fear ABCO ACCO

Category MS

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11090 16.65:52:0711Tony Slatyer, Grant Battersby, Andrew Cheffers AVCL AWCL
21060 18.25:57:2976David Hislop, Rod Hislop AYCR AZCR
3970 20.16:24:2641Jon Glanville, Martin Etherington ADCO AECO
4810 14.05:51:345Peter Currie, Rhett Doyle AJCL AKCL

Category W

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11170 17.75:54:5619Kerrie Murphy, Elizabeth Woodgate AKCM ALCM
2930 19.55:51:5739Alice Schacher, Emma Summerhayes AACO AZCN
3920 23.05:27:2323Liv Toomey, Holly Ashburner, Mirella Carr ASCM ATCM
4910 16.15:45:0914Tamar Amichai, Millie Hofman ABCM ACCM
5850 14.35:47:3491Kaitlin Allen, Maddy Buddee ADCT AECT
6730 12.05:53:3525Megan Keil, Tenaya King AWCM AXCM
7650 10.15:30:5084Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis APCS AQCS
8620 13.85:37:5851Lea Kyle, Amanda Mcgrath AYCO AZCO
9580 9.95:41:223Anna Herring, Peta Stamell, Melanie Stamell AECL AFCL
10580 12.25:48:5560Pippi Callan, Georgia Moody ARCQ ASCQ
11570 14.25:52:1956Elena Ryan, Mahaelani Delaney AJCQ AKCQ
12490 12.15:55:2875Anna Hutchison, Isabelle Liepins, Jessie Hutchison AWCR AXCR
13480 12.65:56:2416Annie Liddy-Corlett, Georgina Robinson ADCM AECM
14440 11.75:05:5992Samara Carroll, Jenny Carroll AFCT AGCT
15420 7.54:46:3487Jo Fisher, Silke Speier AVCS AWCS
16350 7.04:36:3538Carolyn Panozzo, Kate Hansen ASGJ AYCN

Category WY

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1930 19.55:51:5739Alice Schacher, Emma Summerhayes AACO AZCN
2920 23.05:27:2323Liv Toomey, Holly Ashburner, Mirella Carr ASCM ATCM
3850 14.35:47:3491Kaitlin Allen, Maddy Buddee ADCT AECT
4730 12.05:53:3525Megan Keil, Tenaya King AWCM AXCM
5580 12.25:48:5560Pippi Callan, Georgia Moody ARCQ ASCQ
6480 12.65:56:2416Annie Liddy-Corlett, Georgina Robinson ADCM AECM

Category WV

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11170 17.75:54:5619Kerrie Murphy, Elizabeth Woodgate AKCM ALCM
2650 10.15:30:5084Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis APCS AQCS
3420 7.54:46:3487Jo Fisher, Silke Speier AVCS AWCS
4350 7.04:36:3538Carolyn Panozzo, Kate Hansen ASGJ AYCN

Category WS

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1650 10.15:30:5084Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis APCS AQCS

Category WU

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1650 10.15:30:5084Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis APCS AQCS

Category X

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11740 28.46:15:2862Ryan Stocks, Elise Palethorpe AVCQ AWCQ
21340 21.25:55:0371Nicole Mealing, Andrew Brown AOCR APCR
31190 19.55:57:5543Fergus Macleod, Maliwaan Walker, Cassie Cohen AHCO AJCO
41160 19.25:52:4652Sandy Wilkinson, Ross Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson, Leanne Wilkinson AACQ ABCQ
51160 18.55:56:2469Mirabella Wawn, Harry Slatyer AKCR ALCR
61110 17.65:54:1954Kate Powell, Jackson Jolly AECQ AFCQ
71080 18.65:55:2150Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow AWCO AXCO
81080 17.15:57:0045Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson AMCO ANCO
91070 17.75:47:2727Ellen Johnson, Andrew Johnson AACN ABCN
101050 15.35:51:4677Brett Davis, Karen Davis AACS ABCS
111050 17.85:56:5021Natali Heil Koerbel, Stephen Phillips, Nomi Kallmier, Conor Ammett AOCM APCM
121040 16.75:52:3931Emily Stewart-Reed, Michael Reed AJCN AKCN
131010 23.46:03:2030Sam Hurford, Corrin Demeo AGCN AHCN
14980 15.65:50:341Sabina Hamaty, David Hamaty AACL ABCL
15970 19.65:57:3972Hannah Price, Matthew Foster, Ari Duchen, Tommi Silvester AQCR ARCR
16970 18.76:00:3846Thomas Champion, Isobel Lance, Jonathan Fearn, Ciaran Lane AOCO APCO
17930 16.25:48:0973Sienna O'Dea, August Brey ASCR ATCR
18930 15.36:00:0218Ian Cameron, Susan Kurrle AHCM AJCM
19920 17.45:56:0348Hugh Tabart, Arun Murali, Annie Gao ASCO ATCO
20870 15.75:12:4266Michelle Van Der Voort, Andy Gibbs ADCR AECR
21870 16.45:49:5417Olivia Dalton, Derrick Appel, Kai Lee, James Jackson, Dorothee Steinbach AFCM AGCM
22870 15.55:51:3444Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay AKCO ALCO
23860 17.55:52:2812Amelia Van Ewijk, David Purvis, Claudia Weatherall AXCL AYCL
24860 15.95:58:2564Kerrie Cowan, Craig Cowan AACR AZCQ
25830 16.95:47:238Emma Whitehouse, Elizabeth Peabody, Fergus Bell, Ben Gordon APCL AQCL
26820 13.45:47:024Jamica Kwani, Kris Erb AGCL AHCL
27820 13.45:59:0853Tim Cochrane, Melanie Tarantik ACCQ ADCQ
28760 13.36:10:1613Alexandra Jolley, Greg Jolley, Elena Williams AACM AZCL
29730 13.85:55:3382Emma Sullivan, Kevin Sullivan ALCS AMCS
30720 11.25:50:0967Jojo Peabody, Francis Peabody, Dan Peabody, Rachel Otter AFCR AGCR
31720 11.25:50:1168Alex Gordon, Sue Gordon, Arran Gordon AHCR AJCR
32700 10.84:45:2332Mathias Richter, Lauren Mackay ALCN AMCN
33670 14.45:51:2842Owen Wishart, Ellen Morris AFCO AGCO
34630 11.85:38:5022Brianna Wiseman, Travis Ey AQCM ARCM
35590 14.75:53:0161Larissa Prandollini, John Mudie, Grace Foo ATCQ AUCQ
36550 13.45:52:0128Aadya Ramesh, Manuwai Korber, Nikolai Sas ACCN ADCN
37540 15.45:44:3181Justin Broome, Sand Broome, George Broome AJCS AKCS
38520 9.14:02:2365Zahlia Cowan, Clare Rice, Archie Cowan, Lee Rice ABCR ACCR
39520 9.15:19:2970Jenny Nethersole, Richard Nethersole, Rose Beatty, Ross Beatty AMCR ANCR
40490 9.75:38:5749Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz AUCO AVCO
41460 11.05:11:2755Joanne Hastings, Craig Wisdom AGCQ AHCQ
42420 7.54:09:2647Sean Wright, Amy Wake AQCO ARCO
43350 7.04:43:5710Cheng Soon Ong, Lydia Knuefing, Su Lin Ong, Diane Hoskins ATCL AUCL
44300 6.74:58:2929Lola Rattray, Mace Neve, Ben Rattray, Aya Rattray AECN AFCN

Category XJ

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1830 16.95:47:238Emma Whitehouse, Elizabeth Peabody, Fergus Bell, Ben Gordon APCL AQCL

Category XY

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11740 28.46:15:2862Ryan Stocks, Elise Palethorpe AVCQ AWCQ
21050 17.85:56:5021Natali Heil Koerbel, Stephen Phillips, Nomi Kallmier, Conor Ammett AOCM APCM
3970 19.65:57:3972Hannah Price, Matthew Foster, Ari Duchen, Tommi Silvester AQCR ARCR
4930 16.25:48:0973Sienna O'Dea, August Brey ASCR ATCR
5870 16.45:49:5417Olivia Dalton, Derrick Appel, Kai Lee, James Jackson, Dorothee Steinbach AFCM AGCM
6830 16.95:47:238Emma Whitehouse, Elizabeth Peabody, Fergus Bell, Ben Gordon APCL AQCL
7550 13.45:52:0128Aadya Ramesh, Manuwai Korber, Nikolai Sas ACCN ADCN

Category XV

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11080 18.65:55:2150Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow AWCO AXCO
21080 17.15:57:0045Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson AMCO ANCO
31050 15.35:51:4677Brett Davis, Karen Davis AACS ABCS
41040 16.75:52:3931Emily Stewart-Reed, Michael Reed AJCN AKCN
5980 15.65:50:341Sabina Hamaty, David Hamaty AACL ABCL
6930 15.36:00:0218Ian Cameron, Susan Kurrle AHCM AJCM
7870 15.75:12:4266Michelle Van Der Voort, Andy Gibbs ADCR AECR
8870 15.55:51:3444Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay AKCO ALCO
9520 9.15:19:2970Jenny Nethersole, Richard Nethersole, Rose Beatty, Ross Beatty AMCR ANCR
10490 9.75:38:5749Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz AUCO AVCO
11460 11.05:11:2755Joanne Hastings, Craig Wisdom AGCQ AHCQ

Category XS

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11080 17.15:57:0045Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson AMCO ANCO
21050 15.35:51:4677Brett Davis, Karen Davis AACS ABCS
3930 15.36:00:0218Ian Cameron, Susan Kurrle AHCM AJCM
4870 15.55:51:3444Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay AKCO ALCO
5490 9.75:38:5749Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz AUCO AVCO
6460 11.05:11:2755Joanne Hastings, Craig Wisdom AGCQ AHCQ

Category XU

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11080 17.15:57:0045Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson AMCO ANCO
2930 15.36:00:0218Ian Cameron, Susan Kurrle AHCM AJCM
3490 9.75:38:5749Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz AUCO AVCO

Category F

Back to: top Course 6
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11160 19.25:52:4652Sandy Wilkinson, Ross Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson, Leanne Wilkinson AACQ ABCQ
21150 20.75:52:3536Michael Radajewski, Owen Radajewski ATCN AUCN
3950 16.45:57:4294Sam Sheppard, Adrian Sheppard, David Osmond, Angus Biggs AKCT ALCT ATCS AUCS
4760 13.36:10:1613Alexandra Jolley, Greg Jolley, Elena Williams AACM AZCL
5720 11.25:50:0967Jojo Peabody, Francis Peabody, Dan Peabody, Rachel Otter AFCR AGCR
6720 11.25:50:1168Alex Gordon, Sue Gordon, Arran Gordon AHCR AJCR
7520 9.14:02:2365Zahlia Cowan, Clare Rice, Archie Cowan, Lee Rice ABCR ACCR
8490 12.15:55:2875Anna Hutchison, Isabelle Liepins, Jessie Hutchison AWCR AXCR
9350 7.04:43:5710Cheng Soon Ong, Lydia Knuefing, Su Lin Ong, Diane Hoskins ATCL AUCL
10300 6.74:58:2929Lola Rattray, Mace Neve, Ben Rattray, Aya Rattray AECN AFCN