logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Control Visits Category Winners of the ACT cycle rogaine Rogaine held on 6/5/2007 at Kowen Forest



Winners Controls for the   Bike event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Adrian Sheppard, David Osmond
     100 101 103 104 105
     30 31 32 33
     41 42 43 44
     50 51 52 53 55 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 84 85 86 87
     90 92 93 94 96
 

  2  Nathan Versey, Kevin Moore
     100 101 102 104 105
     30 31 32
     41 42 43 44
     50 51 52 53 54 55 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 85 86 87
     90 92 93 94 95 96
 

  3  David Searle, Michael Munro Mobbs
     100 101 102 103 104 105
     32 33
     41
     50 51 52 53 55
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 84 85 86 87
     90 92 93 94 96
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Malcolm Leslie, Harry Dunstall
     100 102 103 104 105
     30 32
     40 41 42 44
     50 51 52 53 55
     60 61 62 63 64 66 67 68
     70 71 74 75
     80 82 83 84 85 87
     90 92 94 95 96
 

  2  Mike Hotchkis, Chris Waring
     100 101 102 104 105
     40 41
     50 51 52 53
     60 61 62 63 65 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 85 86 87
     90 92 93 94 95 96
 

  3  Marc Murphy, Andrew Wain
     100 101 102
     33
     41 44
     50 52 53
     60 61 62 63 64 65
     70 73 74 76
     80 82 86 87
     90 92 93 94 95 96
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  David Baldwin, Julie Quinn, Randall Fitzsimon, Gary Lilley
     100 101 102 103 104 105
     30 31 32
     41 42 44
     50 51 52 53 55 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 84 85 86 87
     90 92 93 94 95 96
 

  2  Selina Stoute, Mark Mc Donald, Alex Ramsey
     101 102 103 104 105
     30 31 32 33
     40 41 44
     51 53 54 55 56
     61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
     71 73 74 75 76
     80 82 83 84 85 86 87
     92 93 94 95 96
 

  3  Peter Marshall, Ria Johansen
     100 102 103 104 105
     30
     41 42 43
     51 55 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 67 68
     71 74 75 76
     82 84 85 86 87
     92 94 95 96
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Marea England, Ian Richman
     100 104 105
     30 32 33
     41 42 44
     50 51 52 55
     60 61 62 64 65 66 68
     70 71 74 75 76
     80 82 83 85 86 87
     90 92 94 96
 

  2  Malcolm Bradley, Wendy Stevenson
     101 102 104 105
     30 32 33
     40 41 42 44
     51 53 55
     61 63 65 66 68
     71 73 74 75
     82 85 86 87
     92 93 94 95 96
 

  3  Shane O'Brien, Helen Jeffs
     100 103 104 105
     30 31 32 33
     43 44
     50 51 56
     61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
     70 75 76
     84 85 86 87
     90 92 96
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Chris Bayliss, Kate Chown
     30 31 32 33
     42 43 44
     51 55 56
     62 63 64 65 66
     71 76
     80 83 86 87
     92 96
 
Women Open
 

  1  Kathie Dent, Mace Neve
     100 102 105
     30 31
     40 41 43
     50 51 52
     60 61 62 63 65 68
     70 71 74 75 76
     80 82 86
     90 92 94 95
 

  2  Fiona Russell, Martine Robin
     100 101
     30 31 33
     41
     50 51 52 53 54 56
     60 61 62 63 65
     70 71 73
     80 82 83 86
     90 92 93 94
 

  3  Regina Kimmich, Colleen Hickey
     105
     30 31 32 33
     42 43 44
     51 56
     62 63 64 65 66 68
     75 76
     80 86 87
     92 96
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Parissa Poulis, Colleen Mock
     100
     30
     41
     50 51 52
     60 61 62
     70 71
     80
     90 92
 

  2  Sandra Hogg, Cecily Sutton
     30 31 32 33
     42 43 44
     51 56
     63 64 65
     86 87
     92 96
 
Women Superveteran
 

  1  Parissa Poulis, Colleen Mock
     100
     30
     41
     50 51 52
     60 61 62
     70 71
     80
     90 92
 
Family
 

  1  Shane Russell, Chris Swansborough
     100 101
     30
     41
     50 51 52 53 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71 73
     80 82 83 86 87
     90 92 93 94 96
 

  2  David Clarkson, Tymon Clarkson
 

Winners Controls for the   Foot event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Michael Challen, Don McLean
     100
     30 31 32 33
     43 44
     50 51 52 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71
     80 83 86 87
     90 92 94 96
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Michael Challen, Don McLean
     100
     30 31 32 33
     43 44
     50 51 52 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71
     80 83 86 87
     90 92 94 96
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Katherine Hall, Michael Baker
     100
     30 31
     40 41
     50 51 52 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65
     70 71 74
     80 82 86
     92 94
 

  2  Karolina Russell (nee Jones), Byron McColl
     100
     30
     41
     50 51 52 53
     60 61 62 63
     70 71
     80 82 83
     90 92 94
 

  3  Kerry Taylor, Brenton Philp, Kathryn Kerr, Matthew Toohey
     100
     30
     41
     51 52 54
     61 62
     71 74
     80 82 83
     92 94
 
Women Open
 

  1  Benita Sommerville, Tracey Crooks
     100
     30
     41
     50 51 52 53 54
     60 61 62 63
     70 71 73 74
     80 82 83
     90 92 94
 

  2  Ros Woolley, Michelle McCoombe
     100
     30
     50 51 52 54
     60 61 62 63
     70 71
     80 83
     90 92
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.