logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Control Visits Category Winners of the ACT Spring Rogaine Rogaine held on 12/11/2005 at Grassy Creek



Winners Controls for the   12hr event
 
Men Open
 

  1  David Singleton, Adrian Sheppard
     101
     20 21 22 26 27 28 29
     30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
     40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 

  2  Keith Conley, Adrian Keough
     101
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 32 33 34 35 39
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 

  3  Paul Floro, Steve Dowlan
     101
     20 22 26 28
     32 33 34 35 36 38
     40 42 43 44 45 46 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Hugh Moore, Daryl Erbacher
     20 22 26 28
     32 33 34 35 36
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     90
 

  2  Zac Zaharias, Peter Lambert
     101
     20
     30 31 33 34 35 39
     40 44 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63
     80
     90
 

  3  Glenn Bridgart, Norm Johnston
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 32 34 36 39
     42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 54 55
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  Hugh Moore, Daryl Erbacher
     20 22 26 28
     32 33 34 35 36
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     90
 

  2  Glenn Bridgart, Norm Johnston
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 32 34 36 39
     42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 54 55
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
 

  3  Trevor Lawrence, David Pederson, David Clark
     20 21 22 26
     30 31 32 34 38
     43 44 45 46
     53 54 55
     70
     80
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Susan Sprague, Mark McDonald, Selina Stoute, Heather Logie
     101
     20 22 26 28
     30 31 32 33 34 35 36 38 39
     40 42 43 44 45 46 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 

  2  Anna Booth, Phil Creaser
     101
     20 22 26
     30 31 32 34 36
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 

  3  Jasmine Elson, Craig Mottershead
     101
     20 22 26 28
     30 31 33 35 38
     40 41 42 44 45 46 47
     51 52 54 55 57
     61 62
     70
     80
     90
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Anna Booth, Phil Creaser
     101
     20 22 26
     30 31 32 34 36
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
     90
 

  2  Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson, Lorraine Tomlins
     101
     20 28
     30 31 32 33 35
     40 44 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57
     60 61 62 63
     70
     80
     90
 

  3  Michael Harrap, Margaret Harrap
     20 22 26 28 29
     30 31 32 33 34 35 38
     40 42 43 44 45 46 47
     53 54 55 57
     62
     70
     80
 
Women Open
 

  1  Leone Jansen, Leanne Wilkinson
     101
     20 21 22 26 29
     32 34 36
     40 41 42 44 45 46 47
     50 51 54 55
     60 61 62 63 64
     70
     80
 

  2  Benita Sommerville, Tracey Crooks
     20 21 22 26 28 29
     30 31 32 34
     43 44 45
     50 51 54 55
     60 61 62 63
     70
     80
 

  3  Snowy Haiblen, Hannah Cliff
     101
     20
     30 31 33 34 35 39
     43 44 47
     50 51 53 54 57
     60 62
     70
     80
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Pat Miethke, Rene Lays, Kathy Saw
     20 22 26 28
     30 31 32 33 34 35 38 39
     43 44 45 46
     53 54 55 57
     70
     80
 

  2  Robyn Cleland, Karin Ahrling
     20 21 28
     30 31 34
     43 45
     53 54 56 57
     80
 
Women Superveteran
 

  1  Pat Miethke, Rene Lays, Kathy Saw
     20 22 26 28
     30 31 32 33 34 35 38 39
     43 44 45 46
     53 54 55 57
     70
     80
 
Junior
 

  1  Snowy Haiblen, Hannah Cliff
     101
     20
     30 31 33 34 35 39
     43 44 47
     50 51 53 54 57
     60 62
     70
     80
 
Family
 

  1  Chris Eddes, Bruce Eddes, David Coysh
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 33 34 35 36 37 39
     43 45
     53 54 55
     64
     80
 

Winners Controls for the    6hr event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Vince Craig, Trevor Jacobs
     20 22 26 28 29
     30 31 32 33 34 35 38
     40 42 43 44 45 46 47
     53 54 55 56
     62
     70
     80
 

  2  Anthony Bennie, Joe Reid
     20 21 28
     30 31 33 34 35 39
     43 45 47
     53 54 55 57
     62
     80
 

  3  tony garr, chris wall
     20 22 26 28
     32 33 34 35 38 39
     44 45 46
     54 56 57
     70
     80
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  tony garr, chris wall
     20 22 26 28
     32 33 34 35 38 39
     44 45 46
     54 56 57
     70
     80
 

  2  Grant McDonald, John Scown
     20 28
     30 31 33 34 35
     40 42 43 47
     53 54 57
     62
     80
 

  3  Paul Cheeseman, Michael Aylott
     22 26 27
     32 34 38
     41 44 45 46
     54 56
     70
     80
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  David Clarkson, John Kelly
     20
     30 31 39
     44 45
     54 55
     70
     80
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Jonathan Miller, Melisah Feeney
     20 21 28
     30 31 34 36 39
     43 44 45
     53 54 57
     64
     70
     80
 

  2  Lucy Condon, Brian Vowels
     20 21 26 28 29
     30 31 34
     43 44 45
     53 54 55 57
     70
     80
 

  3  Alan Sargeant, Valerie Barker
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 39
     43 44 45
     53 54 55
     70
     80
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Alan Sargeant, Valerie Barker
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 39
     43 44 45
     53 54 55
     70
     80
 

  2  Tim Pulford, Lynn Pulford
     28
     32 34 39
     44 45
     54 57
     70
     80
 

  3  Michael Sullivan, Jennifer Sullivan
     20 28 29
     33 35
     40 43 47
     51 52
     62
     90
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Tim Pulford, Lynn Pulford
     28
     32 34 39
     44 45
     54 57
     70
     80
 

  2  Grant Battersby, Ian McAuley, Helen McAuley
     22 26 27
     39
     41 45
     54
     80
 
Women Open
 

  1  Michelle van der Voort, Maria Kubik
     20 21 28 29
     33 34
     54 56 57
     80
 

  2  Karen Burton, Michelle Greenwood
     20 21 22 26 28 29
     33 34
     54 56
     80
 

  3  Leanne King, Megan McCann
     20 21 28 29
     34 39
     45
     54
     80
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Mary Vanzella, Merilyn Souter
     20 21 28 29
     33 35
     57
 
Family
 

  1  Mary Adams, Martin Hartley
     20 21 28 29
     30 31 34 39
     44 45
     54 55
     70
     80
 

  2  Shane Russell, Chris Swansborough
     20 22 26 28
     33 34 35 39
     45
     53 54 56 57
     80
 

  3  Bryant Allen, Rakaan Allen, Marcus Cameron
     20 28
     33 35
     45
     53 54 56 57
     80
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.