logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Control Visits Category Winners of the 2004 ACTRA Cyclegaine Rogaine held on 12/09/2004 at Kowen Forest



Winners Controls for the   Foot event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Glenn Bridgart
     100 103
     21 23
     31
     41 45
     51
     61 64 65
     71 72 74 75 76
     82 84
     91 93 94 96
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Glenn Bridgart
     100 103
     21 23
     31
     41 45
     51
     61 64 65
     71 72 74 75 76
     82 84
     91 93 94 96
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  Glenn Bridgart
     100 103
     21 23
     31
     41 45
     51
     61 64 65
     71 72 74 75 76
     82 84
     91 93 94 96
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Benita Sommerville, Philip Keaton
     100 101 103
     31
     41 45 46
     51 53 54
     61 63 64
     70 71 72 74 76
     81 82 84
     91 94
 

  2  Judi Barton, Aaron Broughton, Peter Young
     100 102
     21 22
     31 32 34
     42 44 45
     51 52
     62 65
     71 73 76
     81 84
     93
 

  3  Tim Pulford, Lynn Pulford
     100
     21
     44 45
     51
     62 63 64 65
     71 76
     82
     93 94
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Tim Pulford, Lynn Pulford
     100
     21
     44 45
     51
     62 63 64 65
     71 76
     82
     93 94
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Tim Pulford, Lynn Pulford
     100
     21
     44 45
     51
     62 63 64 65
     71 76
     82
     93 94
 

Winners Controls for the   Bike event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Adrian Sheppard, David Osmond
     100 101 103 104
     21 23 24
     31 33 35
     41 43 44 45 46
     51 52 53 54 55
     61 62 63 64 65
     70 71 72 74 75 76
     81 82 83 84 86
     91 93 94 95 96
 

  2  Steve Dowlan, Adam Hunter, Rob Preston
     100 101 103 104
     21 24
     33 35
     41 43 44 45 46
     51 53 54 55 56
     61 62 64 65
     70 71 72 74 75 76
     81 82 83 84 85 86
     91 93 95 96
 

  3  Karl Strode-Penny, Michael Munro-Mobbs
     100 101 103 104
     21 23 24
     35
     43 44 45 46
     51 52 54 55
     61 62 63 64 65
     71 72 74 75 76
     81 82 83 84
     91 93 94 95
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Gwyn Tavener-Smith, Ken Wilyman
     100 101 103
     21
     31 35
     41 45 46
     51 53 54 56
     61 63 64 65
     70 71 72 74 75 76
     82 84 85 86
     91 93 94 96
 

  2  Robert Watson, Chris Waring, Mike Hotchkis
     100 101 104
     21 24
     43 44 45
     51 53 54 56
     62 63 64 65
     70 71 74 76
     81 82 83 84 85 86
     91 93 94 96
 

  3  Malcolm Leslie, Harry Dunstall
     100 101 103 104
     21 24
     31 33 35
     41 43 44 45 46
     51 54 55
     61 62 64
     70 72 74 75 76
     81 82 83 84
     93 95 96
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Julie Quinn, John Brown
     100 101 102 103
     21 22 23
     31 32
     41 45 46
     51 52 53 54 56
     64 65
     70 71 73 74 76
     82 84 85 86
     91 94 96
 

  2  Wayne Bradbury, Tracey Angove
     100 103 104
     21 23 24
     35
     43 44 45 46
     51
     61 62 64 65
     72 74 76
     81 82 83 84
     91 93 94 95 96
 

  3  Leanne Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson
     100 103 104
     23 24
     31 35
     41 43 45
     51 55
     61 62 63 64
     71 72 74 75 76
     81 82 83 84
     94 95 96
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson
     100 104
     21 24
     33
     43 44 45
     51 55
     62 63 64 65
     74 76
     81 82 83 84
     93 94 95 96
 

  2  Anitra Dowling, Ken Dowling
     100 104
     21 24
     31 32 34 35
     42 43 45
     51 52
     63 65
     71 72 76
     82 84
     93
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Anitra Dowling, Ken Dowling
     100 104
     21 24
     31 32 34 35
     42 43 45
     51 52
     63 65
     71 72 76
     82 84
     93
 
Women Open
 

  1  Kay Haarsma, Ann Scown
     100 101 103
     21
     31 32 35
     41 45 46
     51 52 54
     61 65
     70 71 72 74 75 76
     82 84
     96
 

  2  Leone Jansen, Celia Thompson
     101 102 103
     21 22
     31 34
     41 42 45 46
     51 52 54 56
     64
     70 73 74 76
     83 85
     91 96
 

  3  Ley Kingdom, Paula Sutton
     100 103
     21 23
     31
     41 45
     51 52 55
     61 62 65
     71 72 76
     81 82
     93 94 95
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Kay Haarsma, Ann Scown
     100 101 103
     21
     31 32 35
     41 45 46
     51 52 54
     61 65
     70 71 72 74 75 76
     82 84
     96
 

  2  Parissa Poulis, Roz Edmunds
     103
     23
     41 45
     56
     61 63 64
     74 76
     82
     91 94 96
 
Junior
 

  1  Dane Evans, Brady Schoo
     104
     21
     43 44 45
     51 55
     62
     71
     81 83
     93 95
 
Family
 

  1  David Griffith, Thomas Griffith
     100 101 103
     23
     31
     41 45 46
     51 53 54
     64 65
     70 74 76
     82 86
     91 94 96
 

  2  Brian Evans, Rhys Evans
     100 104
     21 24
     31 33
     43 45
     51 55
     63
     71 76
     81 82 83 84
     93 94 95
 

  3  Bruce Bowen, Scott Bowen
     100 101
     21 24
     31 34 35
     43 45
     51
     63 65
     71 72 75 76
     82 84
     93 95
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.