logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Control Visits Category Winners of the 2003 ACTRA Champs Rogaine held on 10/05/2003 at Kybeyan



Winners Controls for the   24hr event
 
Men Open
 

  1  David Baldwin, Trevor Jacobs
     101 102
     33 34 35 36 37
     43 45 46 47 48 49
     51 53 54 55 56 57 58
     60 61 64 65 66 67 68
     71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78
     80 82 83 84 85 86
     90 91 92 93 94
 

  2  Glenn Bridgart, David Jones
     100
     31 32 33 35 36 37
     40 41 42 43 44 46 49
     50 51 52 53 58
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71 72 74 75 78
     80 81 82 85 86
     90 91 92
 

  3  Peter Hemphill, Ian Warren
     100 102
     33 34
     40 41 43 44 49
     50 51 52 53
     60 61 62 64 68
     70 71 72 73 78
     80 81 82 83 85 86
     90 91
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Glenn Bridgart, David Jones
     100
     31 32 33 35 36 37
     40 41 42 43 44 46 49
     50 51 52 53 58
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71 72 74 75 78
     80 81 82 85 86
     90 91 92
 

  2  Cliff Harris, Greg Mitchell
     100 102
     32 33 34 35 36
     42 43 46 47 48 49
     52 53 54 56 57
     62 64 66 68
     72 73 74 75 76
     82 84 86
     91 94
 

  3  Greig Scott, Ken Bright
     100
     34 35
     40 44 49
     50 51 52
     60 61 62 63 64 66
     70 71 72 73 74 75 79
     80 81 82 86
     90 91
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  Alan Sargeant, Bob Hawkins
     100
     30 31 32 33 35
     41 42 43 44 45 46
     51 52 54 56
     61 62 64 66 67
     72 74 75 79
     81 82 83
     91 92
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Benjamin Schulz, Michelle Scott
     101 102
     33 35 37
     42 43 46 47 48 49
     52 54 56 57
     62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
     71 72 74 75 76 77 78 79
     82 84 85 86
     90 91 92 94
 

  2  Conny Gissel, Bruce Fenton
     100
     31 32 33 34 35
     40 42 44 45 46 47 49
     50 51 52 53 54 56
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66
     70 71 72 74 75 79
     80 81 82 83 86
     90 91 92
 

  3  Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen
     100 102
     31 32 33 36
     40 42 43 44 46 47 49
     50 51 53 54 56
     60 61 62 64 66 68
     70 71 72 74 75 77 78
     80 81 82 84 86
     91
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen
     100 102
     31 32 33 36
     40 42 43 44 46 47 49
     50 51 53 54 56
     60 61 62 64 66 68
     70 71 72 74 75 77 78
     80 81 82 84 86
     91
 

  2  Hugh Moore, Anne McNeill
     100
     33 34 35 38
     41 42 43 44 45 47
     51 52 53 59
     62 64 65 69
     72 73
     82 83 84 85
     91 92
 

  3  Steve Garlick, Rosemary Austen
     100
     32 33 35
     41 42 43 44 45 46
     51 52 53
     62 64 66
     72 73 74 75 79
     82 83
     91 92
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  John Sutton, Ann Sutton
     30 32 33 34
     40 42 43 44 45 49
     50 51 52
     60 61 62 64
     70 71 72 73
     80 83 86
     91 92
 

  2  Basil Baldwin, Jean Baldwin
     100
     30 31 32 33 34 35
     42 44
     51 53
     61 62 63 64
     73 75 79
     81 82
     91
 
Women Open
 

  1  Emma Murray, Julie Quinn
     100 102
     30 31 33 34 35 36
     40 41 44 45 46 47 48 49
     50 51 53 56 57
     60 61 62 63 64 66 68
     70 71 73 74 75 76 77 78
     80 81 82 83 84 85 86
     90 91 94
 

  2  Alexa Troedson, Joanna Parr
     100 101
     32 33 35
     41 42 43 44 45 47
     51 53 54 56 57
     62 64 65 66 67
     72 73 74
     81 82 83 84
     91 92
 

  3  Jenny Hawkins, Valerie Barker
     100
     31 32 33 35
     41 42 44 45 46
     51 52 53 56
     63 64 65 66
     72 74 75 79
     81 82 83
     90 91 92
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Jenny Hawkins, Valerie Barker
     100
     31 32 33 35
     41 42 44 45 46
     51 52 53 56
     63 64 65 66
     72 74 75 79
     81 82 83
     90 91 92
 

  2  Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins
     32 33 34 35
     42 43 44 46
     51 52 53 54 56
     62 64 66 67
     72 73 74 75
     82 83
     91
 
Women Superveteran
 

  1  Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins
     32 33 34 35
     42 43 44 46
     51 52 53 54 56
     62 64 66 67
     72 73 74 75
     82 83
     91
 
Family
 

  1  Brian Evans, Rhys Evans
     100
     31 32 33 34
     40 42 43 44 45 49
     50 51 52 53
     60 61 62 64
     70 71 72 73 79
     80 81 82 83 86
     90 91
 

  2  Peter Price, Cameron Bailey-Price
     100
     30 32 33
     41 42 43 44 46 47
     51 52 53 54 56
     61 62 64 65 66
     72 74 75
     81 82 83
     91
 

Winners Controls for the    8hr event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Robert Watson, Chris Waring, Rohan Huxtable
     100
     31 33
     40 41 43 49
     50 51 52
     60 61 62
     70 71 72 79
     80 81 86
     91
 

  2  Stuart Anderson, Brian Hart
     33 35
     42 43 44 45 46
     51 52 53
     64 66
     71 74 75 79
     81 82
     91 92
 

  3  Michael Slade, Robert Johnstone, Marko Eronen
     100
     30 31 33
     41 44 49
     52
     61 62 63
     71
     81 86
     90 91
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Robert Watson, Chris Waring, Rohan Huxtable
     100
     31 33
     40 41 43 49
     50 51 52
     60 61 62
     70 71 72 79
     80 81 86
     91
 

  2  David Pederson, David Clark, Trevor Lawrence
     100
     32 33 34 35
     41 42 43 44
     52 53
     62
     72 73
     91
 

  3  Derek Synnott, Peter Boyland
     100
     31 33
     41 43 45
     51
     62 64
     73 79
     83
     91
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  David Pederson, David Clark, Trevor Lawrence
     100
     32 33 34 35
     41 42 43 44
     52 53
     62
     72 73
     91
 

  2  Hugh Saddler, Roger Stuart
     100
     32 33 34
     41 42 43 44
     52 53
     62
     81 83
     91
 

  3  Noel Luff, Dave Archer
     34 35
     43
     52
     64 66
     72 73 74 75
     82
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Leanne Wilkinson, Scott Wilkinson
     101
     34 35
     45 46 47
     51 52 54 56
     64 65 66 67
     72 74 75
     82 83
     92
 

  2  Mick Sullivan, Jenny Sullivan
     100
     33
     40 41 43 44 49
     50 51
     60 61 62
     70 71
     80 81 86
     91
 

  3  John Greenfield, Chris Warris
     100
     33
     40 41 44 49
     50 52
     61 62
     70 71 79
     80 81 86
     91
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Mick Sullivan, Jenny Sullivan
     100
     33
     40 41 43 44 49
     50 51
     60 61 62
     70 71
     80 81 86
     91
 

  2  Debbie Watson, Arthur Watson
     33
     42 45 46
     52 53
     62 66
     74 75 79
     82 83
     91 92
 

  3  Cherie Power, Graeme Power
     100
     30 31 32 33
     41 42 43 44
     51 52
     61 62 64
     72
     81
     91
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Zuzu Burford, Jitka Kopriva
     34 35
     43 44
     51 52
     64 66
     72 73 74 75
     82 83
 
Women Open
 

  1  Anna Reynolds, Helen Osmond, Kirsty McPhee
     100
     32 33 34
     43
     52 53
     62
     71 73
     83
     91
 

  2  Lorna Barr, Shoko Okada, Minh Huynh
     100
     30 33
     41 42 43
     52
     61 62
     81
     91
 

  3  Marea England, Lisa Wilson, Francis Wilson
     100
     33 34
     41
     62 64
     79
     83
     91
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Robyn Cleland, Karin Ahrling
     100
     33
     41
     62
     81
     91
 
Family
 

  1  Tony Edwards, Nicole Edwards, Elainne Leach
     32 33 34
     42 43 44
     51 52 53
     62 64
     72 73
     82
     92
 

  2  Darcy Brooker, Steven Rampant, Aaron Brooker, Nathan Brooker
     100
     31 33
     41 44 49
     51 52
     62
     86
     90 91
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.