logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Control Visits Category Winners of the NAASTY but CLEAR 2002 Oz Champs Rogaine held on 27/04/2002 at Namadgi, ACT



Winners Controls for the   24hr event
 
Men Open
 

  1  Nigel Aylott, Kevin Humphrey
     31 32 33 34 36 37 39
     40 41 42 43 45 47
     50 51 52 54 55 56 57 58
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
     70 71 73 75 76 77 78 79
     80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89
     90 91 92 93 94
 

  2  Robert Vincent, David Rowlands
     30 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
     40 41 42 43 44 45 47 48 49
     50 52 53 55 56 58
     60 61 62 63 64 67 68 69
     70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
     80 81 83 84 85 86 87 88 89
     90 91 92 93 94
 

  3  Richard Robinson, Mike Hotchkis
     30 32 33 34 35 37 39
     40 41 42 43 44 46 47 48
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57 59
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
     71 73 74 75 77 79
     80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88
     90 91 92 93 94
 
Men Veteran
 

  1  Robert Vincent, David Rowlands
     30 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
     40 41 42 43 44 45 47 48 49
     50 52 53 55 56 58
     60 61 62 63 64 67 68 69
     70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
     80 81 83 84 85 86 87 88 89
     90 91 92 93 94
 

  2  Richard Robinson, Mike Hotchkis
     30 32 33 34 35 37 39
     40 41 42 43 44 46 47 48
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57 59
     60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
     71 73 74 75 77 79
     80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88
     90 91 92 93 94
 

  3  Bernard Walker, David Ross
     30 31 33 34 35 36 37 39
     40 42 44 45 47
     50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
     60 61 63 64 65 66 67 69
     70 71 73 75 77 79
     80 81 82 83 84 85 86 88 89
     90 91 92 93 94
 
Men Superveteran
 

  1  Mike Worsley, Jim Sawkins
     32 33 35 36 37
     41 42 43 44 45 47 49
     50 51 53 54 55 56 57
     60 61 62 65 67
     70 71 73 74 75
     81 82 83 85 89
     90 92 94
 

  2  Noel Luff, Ian Kentwell
     31 32 33 34 37
     40 42 43 44 48 49
     51 52 55 57
     66 67
     70 71 74 79
     82 86
     90 92
 

  3  Dick Mountstephens, Ian Rannard
     31 33 34 35
     42 43 44
     50 51 55 57
     60 61 62 67
     71 73 74
     81 83 85 86
     90
 
Xmixed Open
 

  1  Tom Landon-Smith, Alina McMaster
     31 32 33 34 35 37 38
     40 41 42 43 44 47 48 49
     50 51 52 53 54 55 57 58
     60 61 62 63 65 66 67 69
     70 71 73 74 76 77 78 79
     80 81 82 83 84 85 87 88
     90 91 92
 

  2  Graham Turner, Pam James
     33 34 35 37 38
     40 42 44 47 49
     51 52 53 54 55 57 58
     60 61 62 63 65 69
     71 72 73 76 77 78 79
     80 82 84 85 86 87 88
     90 91 92 93
 

  3  Andrew Haigh, Nicole Haigh
     30 33 34 36 38
     42 44 45 47 49
     50 55 56 58
     60 61 62 63 64 66 67 68
     70 72 73 75 76 77 78 79
     80 83 84 85 86 87 88
     90 93 94
 
Xmixed Veteran
 

  1  Bill Kennedy, Peter Squires, Anne Kennedy
     31 32 33 37 38 39
     40 41 42 43 47 48 49
     50 51 52 55 57
     60 61 62 66 67 69
     71 72 73 74 79
     80 81 82 85 86 88
     90 91 92 93
 

  2  Tony Perrott, Liz Wood
     30 31 35 36
     40 42 44 45 47 48 49
     50 52 55 56
     60 61 62 64 65 68
     70 71 73 74 75 78
     80 81 84 85 86 88
     90 91 92 94
 

  3  Jean Douglass, Ron Simpson
     30 31 33 34 36 37 38
     42 43 44 46 49
     50 51 54 55 57 59
     60 61 62 64 65 67
     71 72 73 75 76 78
     83 85 86 89
     90 92 94
 
Xmixed Superveteran
 

  1  Bill Kennedy, Peter Squires, Anne Kennedy
     31 32 33 37 38 39
     40 41 42 43 47 48 49
     50 51 52 55 57
     60 61 62 66 67 69
     71 72 73 74 79
     80 81 82 85 86 88
     90 91 92 93
 

  2  Basil Baldwin, Jean Baldwin
     32 34 37 38 39
     41 42 44 47 49
     50 55
     60 62 63 67
     70 72 73 76 77 78
     81 84 85 87 88
     93
 

  3  Anna Booth, Wayne Gregson
     31 33 34 35 36 37
     40 42 43 44 45 47
     50 55 56 57
     60 62 66 67
     73 79
     81 84 85 86 88
     90
 
Xmixed Junior
 

  1  Alex Lehmann, Lauren Chapman
     33 34 36 38
     42 43 45 47 49
     55 56
     64 67
     70 72 75 76 78
     83 85 86 89
     94
 

  2  Michael Phillips, Ben Phillips, Michelle Phillips
     30 33 34 35 36 38
     42 44 46 47 49
     53 59
     64 66 67
     75 78
     85 86 89
     94
 
Women Open
 

  1  Heather Smith, Susanne Casanova
     31 36 37 38 39
     40 42 44 45 47 48 49
     51 52 54 56 58
     63 64 65 67 68 69
     72 74 75 76 77 78 79
     80 83 84 85 86 87 88 89
     91 92 93 94
 

  2  Alex Tyson, Jenny Casanova
     30 31 32 33 34 36
     41 42 43 44 45 47 48 49
     50 51 55 56 57
     60 61 62 64 66 67
     70 71 73 74 75 79
     81 82 83 84 85 86 88 89
     90 92 94
 

  3  Cora Wolswinkel, Jenny Wolswinkel
     36 37
     40 42 44 45 46 47 49
     52 54 56 58 59
     63 65 68 69
     70 75 76 77 78 79
     80 84 85 86 87 88 89
     91 92 93 94
 
Women Veteran
 

  1  Jenny Hawkins, Valerie Barker
     32 33 34 35 37
     40 41 42 44 47 48
     50 55
     60 61 62 65 66 67
     73 74 79
     81 83
     90 92
 

  2  Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins, Lyndall Hatch
     31 37
     40 42 43 44 48
     51 52 55 57
     61 65 67
     71 74 79
     82 85 86
     90 92
 

  3  Kate Hodge, Kerry Gigante
     30 36 38 39
     42 43 45 47 49
     55 56
     63 64 67
     72 75 77
     83 85 86 89
     94
 
Women Superveteran
 

  1  Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins, Lyndall Hatch
     31 37
     40 42 43 44 48
     51 52 55 57
     61 65 67
     71 74 79
     82 85 86
     90 92
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.