logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Overall Results and Splits

ACT 8/24 hour champs - Black Ridge Rogaine

14/04/2012 at Black Ridge, Chakola

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 8 24

Course 8

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSWWVWSXXVXSMJXJF
11400 26.98:00:19X22Martin Dearnley, Louise Dearnley, Graham Field, Tristan White AWCM AXCM AZCM      1     
21280 23.38:01:13W65Anna Hyslop, Liz Abbott AECQ AFCQ   1        
31250 25.27:43:53M27Sebastian Klich, Keith Conley ALCN AMCN1           
41210 23.47:41:04MS12John Anderson, David Dash ABCM ACCM211         
51150 23.78:05:52M50David Bourne, Geoff Davis AACP AYCO3           
61120 21.67:36:32X33Lachlan Bourke, Ariane Roseblade AACO AZCN      2     
71060 21.77:40:55M10Geoffrey Barnes, Mark Barnes AXCL AYCL4           
8980 18.47:45:44XV59Lex Cogle, Dot Russell AUCP AVCP      31    
9940 17.67:42:24W60Tracey Edmonds, Laurinda Bailey AWCP AXCP   2        
10930 20.26:36:28X13Wayne Gregson, Rachel Gregson ADCM AECM      4     
11920 17.97:40:00XJ71Candice Priebbenow, Samuel Beverly AQCQ ARCQ      5   1 
12920 24.98:18:34M51Phil Walker, Adrian Keough ABCP ACCP5           
13870 17.57:31:04XJ26Jack Muirhead, Alexandra Orme AJCN AKCN      6   2 
14870 17.07:59:01XV58Kris Nash, Laurie Nash, David Hogg ASCP ATCP      72    
15800 27.28:09:01MJ62Thomas Diprose Adams, Nick Francis AYCP AZCP6        1  
16780 16.07:19:16XS4Hugh Moore, Karin Schulz, Daryl Erbacher AKCL ALCL AXCO      831   
17780 17.17:55:30XS32Grant Battersby, Terry Dixon, Helen McAuley AWCN AXCN AYCN      942   
18740 16.86:57:22WV15Monika Binder, Yolande McLean AHCM AJCM   31       
19570 12.87:41:57M66David Button, Mark Hurry AGCQ AHCQ7           
20560 11.77:23:03F3Nick Lhuede, Lisa Cutfield, Sophie Lhuede, Henry Lhuede AFCL AGCL AHCL AJCL           1
21460 13.97:15:51X74Bethany Thompson, Margret Thompson, Michael Thompson AXCQ AYCQ      10     
22420 14.87:34:04XV70Tony Leach, Andrew Wain, Annette Wain ANCQ AOCQ APCQ      115    
23360 9.47:41:44X34William Bond, Louella Yu ABCO ACCO      12     
24200 9.68:16:49XV57Mark Hoyle, Georgina Hoyle APCP AQCP      136    
 LATE 12.58:48:26X63Hamish Leslie, Hannah Beasley AACQ ABCQ      -     
 LATE 17.08:48:53M55Sebastien Willis, Owen Hutchison ALCP AMCP-           
 LATE 13.39:05:41W20Shelley Dorey, Micarla Sexton ASCM ATCM   -        
 LATE 9.720:40:53W30Sarah Bishop, Catherine Taylor ASCN ATCN   -        

Course 24

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSWWVWSXXVXSMJXJF
14250 77.522:56:54X1Julie Quinn, David Baldwin ABCL ACCL      1     
23640 66.623:38:42W6Gill Fowler, Jess Baker AOCL AQCL   1        
33380 62.123:19:48X72Melanie Simpson, Robert Bleeker ASCQ ATCQ      2     
43300 62.923:17:12M18Aaron Coles, Dane Roberts AOCM APCM1           
53050 57.523:00:01M21Roland Cziferszky, David Willimas AUCM AVCM2           
62550 44.923:38:11W7Benita Sommerville, Mel Powell ARCL ASCL   2        
72540 47.222:09:28MV11Graham Atkins, Greg Lane AACM AZCL31          
82510 46.923:41:47MV14Don McLean, Michael Challen AFCM AGCM42          
92440 50.623:23:12MJ52Galen Correy, Oliver Lee ADCP AECP5        1  
102400 44.922:14:22M17Matthew Hollingworth, Glenn Bridgart AMCM ANCM6           
112370 52.523:24:16M31Mike Hotchkis, Alec Deslandes AUCN AVCN7           
122310 43.023:14:55XS16Marg Harrap, Mike Harrap AKCM ALCM      311   
132240 48.123:45:28M37Thomas Brazier, Phillip Gatt, Casey Ross AHCO AJCO AKCO8           
141980 37.523:23:22M45Troy Skaleskog, Murray O'Hanlon AQCO ARCO9           
151890 39.823:55:02XS8Colleen Mock, Colin Mock ATCL AUCL      422   
161820 36.518:51:52X73Dave Ellis, Hilary Ellis AUCQ AVCQ      5     
171810 34.622:54:12XV53Richard Sage, Nihal Danis AFCP AGCP      63    
181770 34.423:18:10F23Paul Cuthbert, Tara Sutherland, Zoe Cuthbert, Ella Cuthbert AACN ABCN ACCN ADCN           1
191730 34.223:50:40F28Alison Inglis, Patrick Miller, Tristan Miller ANCN AOCN APCN           2
201660 36.923:55:42XS19Phil Creaser, Anna Booth AQCM ARCM      743   
211560 37.923:05:30MJ2Lachlan McIntosh, Malcolm Ramsay ADCL AECL10        2  
221470 38.922:39:43M68Vincent Margerin, Alex Aberle-Leeming ALCQ AMCQ11           
231340 34.819:40:36M35Kerry Hall, Joey Hall ADCO AECO12           
241320 33.323:36:36WV48Leanne Aust, Jenny Horsfield AUCO AVCO   31       
251200 29.223:27:56X54Marcin Kozik, Mira Kozik, Jarek Derewecki AHCP AJCP AKCP      8     
261130 28.123:54:17WS9Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins AVCL AWCL   421      
271120 21.023:50:28XV46Ian Almond, Bronwyn Wilson ASCO ATCO      95    
281110 33.821:31:46MJ56Will Gort, Graeme Ford ANCP AOCP13        3  
291040 19.722:08:00X44Dale Atterby, Zoe Robertson AOCO APCO      10     
30890 24.121:45:23WV5Anne Powell, Theresa Powell AMCL ANCL   53       
31840 22.323:25:45F24Michael Green, Jessica Green AECN AFCN           3
32810 18.723:54:00F29Peter Miller, Natalie Miller AQCN ARCN           4
33800 26.316:13:55M67Peter Boyce, Hal Benson AJCQ AKCQ14           
34730 19.112:16:39M64Nathan Kulinitsch, Brad Paton ACCQ ADCQ15           
35600 14.223:39:18F38Andrew Hassell, Jesse Gell-Redman, Stephen Hassell ALCO AMCO ANCO           5
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.