Category Results and Splits

The Rascal 6hr Rogaine

12/11/2017 at Rushworth

Course Sun

Course Sun

Categories: M MV MSV W WV WSV X XV XSV U F N

Category M

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11140 0.05:56:15113Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AMAT APAF
21080 0.05:58:59120Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson APAN APAU
31040 0.05:53:34127Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AQAM AQAN
4920 0.06:01:08124Len Budge, Andrew Walker AQAJ ARAU
5810 0.06:02:55121John Gavens, Alan Cooke AQAF AQAT
6630 0.05:58:30143Peter Warren, Angus Addison ASAM AUAJ
7620 0.05:44:38135Don Baker, Kerry Williams ARAM AVAJ
8570 0.05:16:48131Glen White, Callum White, Ash White ARAH AWAG
9560 0.05:35:40116Peter Brooks, Jeff Whan ANAU APAJ
10530 0.05:56:40109Huw Pohlner, Martijn Gough, Joe lorimer, Lawson COle AJAU AOAK
11500 0.05:34:19110David Dolly, Graham Soltan AKAU AOAL
12490 0.05:57:11165Corey Mark, Andrew Morcom ADCF ADCG
13450 0.05:57:51153Frank Molinaro, Carlo Moca AACG
14400 0.05:58:46115Roderick Muscat, Daniel Grey, Damien Bayliss ANAT APAH
15330 0.05:50:36117Ken James, Phil Jelliff AOAT APAK
16310 0.04:12:10123David Thacker, Peter Thacker, John Lawry AQAH ARAT
1790 0.06:22:19103Faisal Syed Mohammed Ghazali, Shawn Ang ACAU ANAM
-LATE 0.06:42:49168Geoff Heard, Joe Romo AECD AECE

Category MV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11140 0.05:56:15113Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AMAT APAF
21080 0.05:58:59120Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson APAN APAU
31040 0.05:53:34127Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AQAM AQAN
4920 0.06:01:08124Len Budge, Andrew Walker AQAJ ARAU
5810 0.06:02:55121John Gavens, Alan Cooke AQAF AQAT
6630 0.05:58:30143Peter Warren, Angus Addison ASAM AUAJ
7620 0.05:44:38135Don Baker, Kerry Williams ARAM AVAJ
8560 0.05:35:40116Peter Brooks, Jeff Whan ANAU APAJ
9500 0.05:34:19110David Dolly, Graham Soltan AKAU AOAL
10490 0.05:57:11165Corey Mark, Andrew Morcom ADCF ADCG
11450 0.05:57:51153Frank Molinaro, Carlo Moca AACG
12330 0.05:50:36117Ken James, Phil Jelliff AOAT APAK
13310 0.04:12:10123David Thacker, Peter Thacker, John Lawry AQAH ARAT

Category MSV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11140 0.05:56:15113Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AMAT APAF
21080 0.05:58:59120Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson APAN APAU
31040 0.05:53:34127Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AQAM AQAN
4920 0.06:01:08124Len Budge, Andrew Walker AQAJ ARAU
5810 0.06:02:55121John Gavens, Alan Cooke AQAF AQAT
6620 0.05:44:38135Don Baker, Kerry Williams ARAM AVAJ
7330 0.05:50:36117Ken James, Phil Jelliff AOAT APAK
8310 0.04:12:10123David Thacker, Peter Thacker, John Lawry AQAH ARAT

Category W

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1800 0.05:59:45138Mel Gangemi, Heather O'Donnell ASAG AVAF
2790 0.05:51:12137Katherine Brown, Daniel Andreasen-Cocker ASAF AVAG
3640 0.06:04:18144Alicia Dymowski, Natalie Grima ASAN AVAM
4520 0.05:53:18106Christine Raviart, Dominique Letourneau AFAU AOAG
5500 0.05:50:51147Ragini Hill, Lara Nicholas ATAH AUAH
6490 0.06:05:45102EIbhlin Fletcher, Sharon Hanna ABAU ANAL
7480 0.05:47:27118Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes AOAU APAL
8450 0.05:49:20156Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg ABCD ABCE
9380 0.05:50:13105Kerryn Murray, Stephanie andrews AEAU AOAF
10360 0.05:44:19167Frances Theoharis, Frances rup AECB AECC
11310 0.05:47:56132Michelle Henderson, Michaela Malcolm ARAJ ATAN
12260 0.06:01:44154Natasha Brohier, Sneha Mallya AACH AACJ
13140 0.02:40:30125Christine Morris, Sandy Heal AQAK ASAT

Category WV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1490 0.06:05:45102EIbhlin Fletcher, Sharon Hanna ABAU ANAL
2480 0.05:47:27118Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes AOAU APAL
3450 0.05:49:20156Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg ABCD ABCE
4380 0.05:50:13105Kerryn Murray, Stephanie andrews AEAU AOAF
5310 0.05:47:56132Michelle Henderson, Michaela Malcolm ARAJ ATAN
6140 0.02:40:30125Christine Morris, Sandy Heal AQAK ASAT

Category WSV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1480 0.05:47:27118Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes AOAU APAL

Category X

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1940 0.05:59:27114Daniel Ladiges, Cassandra Gash AMAU APAG
2920 0.06:16:28160Ian Gordon, Rod Gray, Tsegii Choijinsuren ACCD ACCE
3720 0.05:55:21112Prue Dobbin, Ron Frederick ALAU AOAN
4710 0.05:50:04157Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ABCF ABCG
5710 0.05:56:29151Ian Wanless, Krissie Piskorz AACB AACC
6650 0.05:50:29170Helen Robinson, Chris Gay AECH AECJ
7650 0.06:03:27119Jana Hatfield, Dane Ouellette APAM APAT
8640 0.05:57:27161David Heng, Simin Ngan ACCF ACCG
9610 0.05:49:35128Taru Veijalainen, Cameron Roach, Sophie Fitzgerald, Estelle Blowes, Neil Holdaway ATAT ATAU
10550 0.05:55:02108Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale AHAU AOAJ
11540 0.05:52:16111Katherine McMillan, Viv McMillan, John McMillan, Krystle Chua ALAT AOAM
12540 0.05:53:25149Hannah Chong, Chris Marney ATAL ATAM
13530 0.05:54:40171Moira Chalk, James McKoy AFCB AFCC
14500 0.05:58:00140Michael Robbins, Scott Verschuren, Andres Chaves, Alejandra Riano AUAM AWBY
15450 0.05:22:15134Anna Fiofilova, Tom Hammond ARAL AVAK
16440 0.05:26:03107Reg Venn, Thais Venn AGAU AOAH
17440 0.05:36:14130Janine Strachan, Ethan Cheng, Karl Nechwatal, John Lin ARAG AUAU
18400 0.05:34:33152Travis Goodwin, Mel Mulraney, Nick Mulraney, Sarah Zheng AACD AACE
19370 0.04:17:10141Eric Davidson, Robin Fairweather ASAK AUAL
20370 0.04:42:13164Brad Saunders, Ryan Saunders, Eliza Saunders, Melissa Biviano ADCD ADCE
21330 0.05:37:23101Alannah Lombardi, Luc Dossis AAAU ANAK
22330 0.05:59:09162Ross Wright, Nathan Wright, Amy Soderstrom ACCH ACCJ
23320 0.04:00:08155Daniel Mattingley, Tracey Mattingley, Christina Blaby, Rebecca Chandler, Daniel bereshnyj ABCB ABCC
24310 0.04:56:44122Sally vanRooden, Monica Butler, John van Rooden, Michelle Rodier AQAG AQAU
25290 0.05:37:43159Jas Babalija, Christina Scarpari ACCB ACCC
26280 0.04:58:15133Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ARAK AVAL
27270 0.05:27:39136Evelyn Nossol, Andrew Nossol, Stevie Nossol ARAN AVAH
28250 0.05:57:47173Gina Snelling, Caio Seguin, Kate Bray AFCF AFCG
29230 0.05:57:37172guillaume Stanguennec, Hamish Adams, Gillian Gan AFCD AFCE
30220 0.03:59:20148Franco Lombardi, Robyn Lombardi ATAJ ATAK
31210 0.04:57:40104Marcelle Gannon, Cameron Schmelitschek, Caitlin Schmelitschek, Anna Schmelitschek ADAU ANAN
32120 0.03:36:25166Boris Bulkin, Julia Kaplan, Zoe Bulkin, Lucas Bulkin ADCH ADCJ
3370 0.04:40:47174Alice Maghami, David Lewin AFCH AFCJ
3470 0.06:16:02126Suwei Ng, Adam Floor AQAL ASAU
-  0.01:14:13139Aggie Wang, Charlie Du ASAH AUAN

Category XV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1920 0.06:16:28160Ian Gordon, Rod Gray, Tsegii Choijinsuren ACCD ACCE
2720 0.05:55:21112Prue Dobbin, Ron Frederick ALAU AOAN
3710 0.05:50:04157Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ABCF ABCG
4650 0.05:50:29170Helen Robinson, Chris Gay AECH AECJ
5650 0.06:03:27119Jana Hatfield, Dane Ouellette APAM APAT
6550 0.05:55:02108Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale AHAU AOAJ
7440 0.05:26:03107Reg Venn, Thais Venn AGAU AOAH
8370 0.04:17:10141Eric Davidson, Robin Fairweather ASAK AUAL
9310 0.04:56:44122Sally vanRooden, Monica Butler, John van Rooden, Michelle Rodier AQAG AQAU
10280 0.04:58:15133Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ARAK AVAL
11220 0.03:59:20148Franco Lombardi, Robyn Lombardi ATAJ ATAK

Category XSV

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1720 0.05:55:21112Prue Dobbin, Ron Frederick ALAU AOAN
2710 0.05:50:04157Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ABCF ABCG
3550 0.05:55:02108Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale AHAU AOAJ
4440 0.05:26:03107Reg Venn, Thais Venn AGAU AOAH
5370 0.04:17:10141Eric Davidson, Robin Fairweather ASAK AUAL
6280 0.04:58:15133Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ARAK AVAL
7220 0.03:59:20148Franco Lombardi, Robyn Lombardi ATAJ ATAK

Category U

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11080 0.05:58:59120Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson APAN APAU
21040 0.05:53:34127Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AQAM AQAN
3920 0.06:01:08124Len Budge, Andrew Walker AQAJ ARAU
4710 0.05:50:04157Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ABCF ABCG
5480 0.05:47:27118Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes AOAU APAL
6440 0.05:26:03107Reg Venn, Thais Venn AGAU AOAH
7370 0.04:17:10141Eric Davidson, Robin Fairweather ASAK AUAL
8280 0.04:58:15133Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ARAK AVAL
9220 0.03:59:20148Franco Lombardi, Robyn Lombardi ATAJ ATAK

Category F

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1570 0.05:16:48131Glen White, Callum White, Ash White ARAH AWAG
2270 0.05:27:39136Evelyn Nossol, Andrew Nossol, Stevie Nossol ARAN AVAH
3210 0.04:57:40104Marcelle Gannon, Cameron Schmelitschek, Caitlin Schmelitschek, Anna Schmelitschek ADAU ANAN
4120 0.03:36:25166Boris Bulkin, Julia Kaplan, Zoe Bulkin, Lucas Bulkin ADCH ADCJ

Category N

Back to: top Course Sun
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1570 0.05:16:48131Glen White, Callum White, Ash White ARAH AWAG
2530 0.05:56:40109Huw Pohlner, Martijn Gough, Joe lorimer, Lawson COle AJAU AOAK
3500 0.05:58:00140Michael Robbins, Scott Verschuren, Andres Chaves, Alejandra Riano AUAM AWBY
4400 0.05:34:33152Travis Goodwin, Mel Mulraney, Nick Mulraney, Sarah Zheng AACD AACE
5120 0.03:36:25166Boris Bulkin, Julia Kaplan, Zoe Bulkin, Lucas Bulkin ADCH ADCJ