Category Results and Splits

Shelobs Lair 6/12hr Rogaine

13/05/2017 at Glenluce

Course 6hr 12hr

Course 6hr

Categories: M MV MSV W WV WSV X XV XSV U F N

Category M

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11000 0.05:49:3795Greg Robinson, John Orr, Kristian Penno AMAM AXAU
2950 0.05:45:5054Franco Lombardi, Ken Madill AGAL AVBY
3930 0.05:53:3992Phil Giddings, Andrew Hunter AMAJ AVAT
4920 0.05:46:0270Grant Jeffrey, Phillip Hickleton AJAL APAO
5880 0.05:53:3985Cameron Cook, Rod Kenafacke ALAK AXAO
6820 0.05:57:5915Douglas Brown, Marcus Curnow ABAM AYAF
7810 0.05:55:49112David Martin, Jacob Martin ALAU AOAN
8790 0.05:53:523Peter Warren, Angus Addison AAAH AWAK
9690 0.05:54:2598John Chellew, Colin Walker ANAG AYAT
10650 0.06:13:5083Peter Gossip, Phillip Gossip, Marjan Flisar ALAH AWAO
11620 0.06:05:52114Geoff Heard, James Lannan, Joe Romo AMAU APAG
12530 0.05:59:0666Timofey Suprun, Ivan Suprun, Egor Suprun AJAG ANAO
13490 0.05:53:1846Scott Bedwell, John Conway, Dean Vallence AFAO AZCJ
14480 0.05:57:26110Gittan Blezer, Hamish Adams, Jack Currie AKAU AOAL
15470 0.06:01:4768Jo Lea, Chris Marney AJAJ AOAO
16460 0.05:58:2644Stephen Nolan, Gary Holmes, Glen Turton, Steve Colson AEAP AFAJ
17450 0.05:55:11108Oliver Hale, Mike Hesse AHAU AOAJ
18420 0.04:13:1513Michael Hayward, David Ashburner ABAK AXAM

Category MV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1950 0.05:45:5054Franco Lombardi, Ken Madill AGAL AVBY
2930 0.05:53:3992Phil Giddings, Andrew Hunter AMAJ AVAT
3920 0.05:46:0270Grant Jeffrey, Phillip Hickleton AJAL APAO
4880 0.05:53:3985Cameron Cook, Rod Kenafacke ALAK AXAO
5790 0.05:53:523Peter Warren, Angus Addison AAAH AWAK
6690 0.05:54:2598John Chellew, Colin Walker ANAG AYAT
7490 0.05:53:1846Scott Bedwell, John Conway, Dean Vallence AFAO AZCJ
8470 0.06:01:4768Jo Lea, Chris Marney AJAJ AOAO
9460 0.05:58:2644Stephen Nolan, Gary Holmes, Glen Turton, Steve Colson AEAP AFAJ
10420 0.04:13:1513Michael Hayward, David Ashburner ABAK AXAM

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1950 0.05:45:5054Franco Lombardi, Ken Madill AGAL AVBY
2920 0.05:46:0270Grant Jeffrey, Phillip Hickleton AJAL APAO
3690 0.05:54:2598John Chellew, Colin Walker ANAG AYAT

Category W

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11120 0.05:57:4760Thorlene Egerton, Clare Weatherly AHAJ AKAQ
2950 0.05:55:4658Clare Brownridge, Jayne Sales AHAG AKAO
3860 0.05:54:3448Gail Davies, Marion Skovdam AFAN AFAQ
4820 0.05:58:1716Katherine Brown, Daniel Andreasen-Cocker ABAN AYAG
5740 0.05:43:16122Katherine McMillan, Viv McMillan AQAG AQAU
6630 0.05:56:5371Sue Wilson, Kerry Murrell AJAM APAP
7610 0.05:31:1541Katie Lindorff, Alison Lindorff, Veronica Lindorff ADAP AFAF
8610 0.05:58:4261Kathryn Morland, Elizabeth Dornom, EIbhlin Fletcher AHAK ALAO
9580 0.05:55:2331Ainslie Cummins, Claire Martin, Robynn Daley AAAO ADAM
10540 0.05:54:4310Fiona Brown, Lise Andreasen ABAG AXAJ
11530 0.05:47:00106Alice Fletcher, Sharon Hanna, Miya Lim AFAU AOAG
12520 0.06:19:2940Gabi Wilson, Aish Ryan ADAO AZCH
13500 0.04:46:2474Jana Hatfield, Arlee Hatfield AKAG ARAO
14490 0.05:55:3439Susanne Clarke, Kate Williams ACAQ AEAM
15450 0.05:09:2329Belinda McLean, Becky McLean, Emma Burke ADAK AZAM
16430 0.05:57:0753Eugenia Pacitti, Emma Cimino, Laura Dentrinos AGAK AHAP
17400 0.05:38:021Susan Peterson, Judy Graves, Rose Babic AAAF AWAH
18350 0.05:58:21101Stephanie Baker, Alison King AAAU ANAK
19330 0.05:39:46103Kate MacMunn, Gina Alvarez ACAU ANAM
20330 0.05:58:3355Dianne Young, Robyn Lombardi AGAM AJAO
21310 0.06:01:5389Margaret Page, Catherine Weir AMAF AZAO
22310 0.06:02:2147Stephanie andrews, Biddy George, Hana Laffan, Alifa Mariani AFAM AFAP
23260 0.05:27:3191Neesha Warde, Jacinta Masters Masters, Anne Luke, Kirsty Turner AMAH AVAU
24120 0.06:13:0736Natasha Brohier, Min Wang, Patricia Casas, Constanza Martinez Ortiz ABAQ AEAJ
-LATE 0.06:40:1052Audrey Kottek, Georgie Kottek AGAJ AHAO

Category WV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1860 0.05:54:3448Gail Davies, Marion Skovdam AFAN AFAQ
2630 0.05:56:5371Sue Wilson, Kerry Murrell AJAM APAP
3580 0.05:55:2331Ainslie Cummins, Claire Martin, Robynn Daley AAAO ADAM
4540 0.05:54:4310Fiona Brown, Lise Andreasen ABAG AXAJ
5500 0.04:46:2474Jana Hatfield, Arlee Hatfield AKAG ARAO
6490 0.05:55:3439Susanne Clarke, Kate Williams ACAQ AEAM
7330 0.05:58:3355Dianne Young, Robyn Lombardi AGAM AJAO
8310 0.06:01:5389Margaret Page, Catherine Weir AMAF AZAO

Category WSV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1860 0.05:54:3448Gail Davies, Marion Skovdam AFAN AFAQ
2490 0.05:55:3439Susanne Clarke, Kate Williams ACAQ AEAM
3330 0.05:58:3355Dianne Young, Robyn Lombardi AGAM AJAO
4310 0.06:01:5389Margaret Page, Catherine Weir AMAF AZAO

Category X

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11370 0.05:55:3050Serge Kurov, Maria Plyashechko, Sergey Zayats AGAG AGAP
2930 0.05:57:0476Damon Goerke, Fleur Grose AKAJ ASAO
3900 0.05:49:4928Ben Cox, Ella Ottrey, Glenn Ottrey, Eleanor Parsons ADAJ AZAL
4900 0.05:55:4599Daniel Ladiges, Cassandra Gash ANAH AZAU
5840 0.05:48:5737Rory Walsh, Imogen Fry, Matthew Turner ACAO AEAK
6810 0.05:55:4042Justin Lindorff, Lillian Lindorff, Chloe Lindorff, Matthew Lindorff ADAQ AFAG
7800 0.05:48:0278Sue Noy, Norman O'Bryan AKAL ATAO
8740 0.05:34:39113Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AMAT APAF
9740 0.05:53:3494Grant Kassell, Arthur Kassell, Kiera Kassell AMAL AWAT
10720 0.05:51:5851Tom Morley, Nick Tschuck, Jayne O'Connor, Brendan Tschuck AGAH AGAQ
11710 0.05:49:3173Darren Cathie, Amber Cathie AKAF AQAP
12700 0.04:45:55105Mitch Bodycoat, Laura McLachlan AEAU AOAF
13690 0.05:49:0657Konrad Smyth, Rahul Grover, Kendra Cockburn, Jonathan Taylor AHAF AJAQ
14680 0.05:58:1338Renae Measom, Shane Watts, Nick Jones ACAP AEAL
15650 0.05:47:584Vanessa Agiran, Stuart Woodward, Annalisa Durdle AAAJ AWAL
16630 0.05:34:5134David Willetts, Judith Willetts ABAO AEAG
17630 0.06:04:3035Jennifer Payne, David Knight, Kristan Pash, Julia Baumann ABAP AEAH
18620 0.05:57:0082Taru Veijalainen, Cameron Roach, Estelle Blowes, Neil Holdaway ALAG AVAP
19600 0.05:52:1618Suwei Ng, Adam Floor ACAG AYAJ
20600 0.05:56:0881Adam Kielbaska, Amanda Farrell, Luke Farrell, Justin Mabbutt, Pieta Spencer ALAF AVAO
21590 0.05:56:1832Mark Junker, Gretchen Sites, Jose Millan, Jo Bowen AAAP ADAN
22580 0.05:50:1987Rod Felton, Kelly Felton, Brenda Felton ALAM AYAO
23560 0.05:38:2980Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg, Steve Eeles AKAN AUAP
24550 0.05:47:5284Susan Ralston, Tony Ralston ALAJ AWAP
25550 0.05:59:2911Tom MacMunn, Lani MacMunn, Alicia Fox, Paul McNamara, Jamieson McNamara ABAH AXAK
26540 0.05:30:468Imre Mrena, Elisabeth Mrena AAAN AXAG
27530 0.05:30:292Glen McCrone, Natalie Lukies AAAG AWAJ
28520 0.05:52:5330Kurt Bieri, Kathleen Leach ADAL AZAN
29510 0.04:32:4962Brett Clarke, Sarah Lausberg AHAL ALAP
30510 0.05:30:5496Karen Dukes, Richard Homburg AMAN AXAT
31480 0.05:43:2021Les Bright, Patrick Bright, Alison Bright ACAK AYAM
32480 0.05:56:4343Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan AEAO AFAH
33470 0.05:02:3572Ian Longmire, Sophie Longmire AJAN AQAO
34460 0.05:52:0763Greg Incoll, Toby Incoll, Myra Incoll AHAM AMAO
35460 0.05:53:2965Helena Lindorff, Charlotte Lindorff, Bethany Lindorff, Chris Lindorff AJAF AMAQ
36450 0.05:57:15104Sally Stead, Lucas Watt ADAU ANAN
37440 0.04:43:35111Ross Bruce, Rebecca Bruce ALAT AOAM
38430 0.05:34:1386Dianne Searle, Peter Searle ALAL AXAP
39430 0.05:47:2023Rachel Tattersall, Mike Tattersall ACAM AZAF
40410 0.05:58:0959Nicole McManus, Peter McManus, Scarlett McManus, Finn McManus, Darcy Weeks AHAH AKAP
41400 0.05:48:1290Sam Buckland, Matthew Buckland Buckland, Anu Rajput AMAG AZAP
42400 0.05:51:4326Aggie Wang, Charlie Du ADAG AZAJ
43390 0.04:02:0224Nathan Wright, Amy Soderstrom ACAN AZAG
44370 0.06:00:3649Kerryn Murray, Margarita Iriarte, Pablo de la cruz AGAF AGAO
45350 0.05:54:119April Clark, Thomas Frost, Zara Austin, Jarrod Archer ABAF AXAH
46330 0.05:39:2112Paula MacMunn, Bella MacMunn, Dave MacMunn, Kerry MacMunn, Kerren McNamara ABAJ AXAL
47320 0.05:45:1319Brian Park, Valerie Park ACAH AYAK
48300 0.05:45:2927Sally Daniel, Geoffrey Daniel ADAH AZAK
49300 0.06:06:4767Melanie Quick, Duncan Quick AJAH ANAP
50270 0.04:30:3564Pam Conway, Chris Schreurs AHAN AMAP
51270 0.05:50:4933Evelyn Nossol, Andrew Nossol, Stevie Nossol AAAQ AEAF
52260 0.05:46:4293Andrea Kneen, Romain Hohn AMAK AWAU
53260 0.05:46:4479Katie Dale, Tristan Dale AKAM ATAP
54250 0.05:01:45100Sam Ford, Krista Patterson-Majoor ANAJ AZAT
55140 0.03:48:53109Vanessa Teague, Andrew Conway, Miles Conway, Rowan Conway, Genevieve Conway AJAU AOAK
56140 0.04:41:315Cameron Schmelitschek, Caitlin Schmelitschek, Anna Schmelitschek AAAK AWAM
57140 0.05:31:03107Robyn Starr, Sam Scholten, Miranda Starr AGAU AOAH
58130 0.04:01:3614Sarah Goyen, Steven Goyen, Isabelle Goyen ABAL AXAN
5960 0.06:12:1856Shikota Shiota, Ai Shiota, Yuto Shiota AGAN AJAP
6050 0.06:13:537Jun Okabe, Miki Okabe, Kentaro Okabe, Yujiro Okabe, Takumi Okabe AAAM AXAF
-  0.06:19:1897Belinda Rowe, johno Lawrence, Thy Hue ANAF AYAU
-  0.06:26:4988Nicole Cook, Hannah Cook, Dylan Cook ALAN AYAP
-LATE 0.06:40:13115Darragh o'sullivan, Penny Langmead ANAT APAH
-LATE 0.06:52:4717Brett Leslie, Vicki Dale, Cindie Jupp, Ray Cassar ACAF AYAH
-LATE 0.07:13:5969Steve Gelsi, Eliana Gelsi AJAK AOAP

Category XV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1930 0.05:57:0476Damon Goerke, Fleur Grose AKAJ ASAO
2800 0.05:48:0278Sue Noy, Norman O'Bryan AKAL ATAO
3740 0.05:34:39113Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AMAT APAF
4710 0.05:49:3173Darren Cathie, Amber Cathie AKAF AQAP
5630 0.05:34:5134David Willetts, Judith Willetts ABAO AEAG
6560 0.05:38:2980Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg, Steve Eeles AKAN AUAP
7550 0.05:47:5284Susan Ralston, Tony Ralston ALAJ AWAP
8540 0.05:30:468Imre Mrena, Elisabeth Mrena AAAN AXAG
9520 0.05:52:5330Kurt Bieri, Kathleen Leach ADAL AZAN
10510 0.04:32:4962Brett Clarke, Sarah Lausberg AHAL ALAP
11510 0.05:30:5496Karen Dukes, Richard Homburg AMAN AXAT
12480 0.05:56:4343Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan AEAO AFAH
13430 0.05:34:1386Dianne Searle, Peter Searle ALAL AXAP
14430 0.05:47:2023Rachel Tattersall, Mike Tattersall ACAM AZAF
15320 0.05:45:1319Brian Park, Valerie Park ACAH AYAK
16300 0.06:06:4767Melanie Quick, Duncan Quick AJAH ANAP
-  0.06:19:1897Belinda Rowe, johno Lawrence, Thy Hue ANAF AYAU
-LATE 0.06:52:4717Brett Leslie, Vicki Dale, Cindie Jupp, Ray Cassar ACAF AYAH

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1800 0.05:48:0278Sue Noy, Norman O'Bryan AKAL ATAO
2740 0.05:34:39113Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AMAT APAF
3630 0.05:34:5134David Willetts, Judith Willetts ABAO AEAG
4550 0.05:47:5284Susan Ralston, Tony Ralston ALAJ AWAP
5480 0.05:56:4343Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan AEAO AFAH
6430 0.05:34:1386Dianne Searle, Peter Searle ALAL AXAP
7320 0.05:45:1319Brian Park, Valerie Park ACAH AYAK

Category U

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1490 0.05:55:3439Susanne Clarke, Kate Williams ACAQ AEAM
2430 0.05:34:1386Dianne Searle, Peter Searle ALAL AXAP
3310 0.06:01:5389Margaret Page, Catherine Weir AMAF AZAO

Category F

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1810 0.05:55:4042Justin Lindorff, Lillian Lindorff, Chloe Lindorff, Matthew Lindorff ADAQ AFAG
2810 0.05:55:49112David Martin, Jacob Martin ALAU AOAN
3740 0.05:53:3494Grant Kassell, Arthur Kassell, Kiera Kassell AMAL AWAT
4610 0.05:31:1541Katie Lindorff, Alison Lindorff, Veronica Lindorff ADAP AFAF
5530 0.05:59:0666Timofey Suprun, Ivan Suprun, Egor Suprun AJAG ANAO
6480 0.05:43:2021Les Bright, Patrick Bright, Alison Bright ACAK AYAM
7470 0.05:02:3572Ian Longmire, Sophie Longmire AJAN AQAO
8460 0.05:52:0763Greg Incoll, Toby Incoll, Myra Incoll AHAM AMAO
9460 0.05:53:2965Helena Lindorff, Charlotte Lindorff, Bethany Lindorff, Chris Lindorff AJAF AMAQ
10450 0.05:09:2329Belinda McLean, Becky McLean, Emma Burke ADAK AZAM
11450 0.05:55:11108Oliver Hale, Mike Hesse AHAU AOAJ
12410 0.05:58:0959Nicole McManus, Peter McManus, Scarlett McManus, Finn McManus, Darcy Weeks AHAH AKAP
13270 0.05:50:4933Evelyn Nossol, Andrew Nossol, Stevie Nossol AAAQ AEAF
14260 0.05:46:4293Andrea Kneen, Romain Hohn AMAK AWAU
15260 0.05:46:4479Katie Dale, Tristan Dale AKAM ATAP
16250 0.05:01:45100Sam Ford, Krista Patterson-Majoor ANAJ AZAT
17140 0.03:48:53109Vanessa Teague, Andrew Conway, Miles Conway, Rowan Conway, Genevieve Conway AJAU AOAK
18140 0.04:41:315Cameron Schmelitschek, Caitlin Schmelitschek, Anna Schmelitschek AAAK AWAM
19140 0.05:31:03107Robyn Starr, Sam Scholten, Miranda Starr AGAU AOAH
20130 0.04:01:3614Sarah Goyen, Steven Goyen, Isabelle Goyen ABAL AXAN
2160 0.06:12:1856Shikota Shiota, Ai Shiota, Yuto Shiota AGAN AJAP
2250 0.06:13:537Jun Okabe, Miki Okabe, Kentaro Okabe, Yujiro Okabe, Takumi Okabe AAAM AXAF
-  0.06:26:4988Nicole Cook, Hannah Cook, Dylan Cook ALAN AYAP
-LATE 0.07:13:5969Steve Gelsi, Eliana Gelsi AJAK AOAP

Category N

Back to: top Course 6hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1720 0.05:51:5851Tom Morley, Nick Tschuck, Jayne O'Connor, Brendan Tschuck AGAH AGAQ
2690 0.05:49:0657Konrad Smyth, Rahul Grover, Kendra Cockburn, Jonathan Taylor AHAF AJAQ
3600 0.05:56:0881Adam Kielbaska, Amanda Farrell, Luke Farrell, Justin Mabbutt, Pieta Spencer ALAF AVAO
4520 0.05:52:5330Kurt Bieri, Kathleen Leach ADAL AZAN
5520 0.06:19:2940Gabi Wilson, Aish Ryan ADAO AZCH
6490 0.05:53:1846Scott Bedwell, John Conway, Dean Vallence AFAO AZCJ
7480 0.05:57:26110Gittan Blezer, Hamish Adams, Jack Currie AKAU AOAL
8430 0.05:47:2023Rachel Tattersall, Mike Tattersall ACAM AZAF
9410 0.05:58:0959Nicole McManus, Peter McManus, Scarlett McManus, Finn McManus, Darcy Weeks AHAH AKAP
10400 0.05:48:1290Sam Buckland, Matthew Buckland Buckland, Anu Rajput AMAG AZAP
11350 0.05:54:119April Clark, Thomas Frost, Zara Austin, Jarrod Archer ABAF AXAH
12260 0.05:27:3191Neesha Warde, Jacinta Masters Masters, Anne Luke, Kirsty Turner AMAH AVAU
13140 0.03:48:53109Vanessa Teague, Andrew Conway, Miles Conway, Rowan Conway, Genevieve Conway AJAU AOAK
14120 0.06:13:0736Natasha Brohier, Min Wang, Patricia Casas, Constanza Martinez Ortiz ABAQ AEAJ
-  0.06:26:4988Nicole Cook, Hannah Cook, Dylan Cook ALAN AYAP

Course 12hr

Categories: M MV MSV W WV WSV X XV XSV U F N

Category M

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11970 0.011:59:06153Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AACF AACG
21930 0.012:01:48166Vic Sedunary, Glen White ADCH ADCJ
31660 0.011:49:28173Andrew Mitchell, William Ashton, Alexander Cur AFCF AFCG
41640 0.011:51:45151Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson AACB AACC
51490 0.011:48:02171Ian Wanless, Billy Crawford AFCB AFCC
61310 0.011:22:39159Peter Brooks, Brett Sparkes ACCB ACCC
71260 0.011:44:59168Don Baker, Kerry Williams AECD AECE
81060 0.09:58:04161Peter Chen, Geoff Hudson ACCF ACCG
91000 0.010:34:46156Graham Smith, Peter Noble ABCD ABCE
10980 0.09:53:40155William Robertson, James Robertson ABCB ABCC
11920 0.011:26:08164Josh McCallum, Ray Wicks, Patrick Keegan ADCD ADCE
12730 0.010:27:23175Duncan McLeod, David Willcocks AGCB AGCC
13310 0.09:23:51162George Fairlie, Will Fairlie ACCH ACCJ

Category MV

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11970 0.011:59:06153Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AACF AACG
21930 0.012:01:48166Vic Sedunary, Glen White ADCH ADCJ
31640 0.011:51:45151Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson AACB AACC
41310 0.011:22:39159Peter Brooks, Brett Sparkes ACCB ACCC
51260 0.011:44:59168Don Baker, Kerry Williams AECD AECE
61060 0.09:58:04161Peter Chen, Geoff Hudson ACCF ACCG
71000 0.010:34:46156Graham Smith, Peter Noble ABCD ABCE

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11970 0.011:59:06153Derek Morris, Rob Reaburn AACF AACG
21640 0.011:51:45151Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson AACB AACC
31260 0.011:44:59168Don Baker, Kerry Williams AECD AECE
41060 0.09:58:04161Peter Chen, Geoff Hudson ACCF ACCG
51000 0.010:34:46156Graham Smith, Peter Noble ABCD ABCE

Category W

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1650 0.011:21:03165Emily Willocks, Charlie Tack ADCF ADCG

Category X

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11410 0.012:12:24170Genevieve Avery, Simon Inverarity AECH AECJ
21340 0.010:20:35160Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ACCD ACCE
31270 0.011:40:00172Matthew White, Stephanie Schulz AFCD AFCE
41210 0.011:48:09157Dianne Hebard, Andrew Piddington, Anneke Thomson ABCF ABCG
51150 0.011:15:38152John Gavens, Heather Leslie AACD AACE
6890 0.010:46:33158Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABCH ABCJ
7760 0.011:43:32169Abbey Jacob, Xan West, Luke Pinney, Jenn Lohmus AECF AECG
8410 0.07:56:36163Rose Perich, Steve Perich ADCB ADCC
9320 0.010:44:50174Hyeonki Min, Hyeonki Georgievski AFCH AFCJ
10310 0.09:23:56176Becky Banks, Rowan Fairlie, Angus or Gus Fairlie AGCD AGCE

Category XV

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11340 0.010:20:35160Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ACCD ACCE
21210 0.011:48:09157Dianne Hebard, Andrew Piddington, Anneke Thomson ABCF ABCG
31150 0.011:15:38152John Gavens, Heather Leslie AACD AACE
4890 0.010:46:33158Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABCH ABCJ
5410 0.07:56:36163Rose Perich, Steve Perich ADCB ADCC

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11340 0.010:20:35160Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ACCD ACCE
21210 0.011:48:09157Dianne Hebard, Andrew Piddington, Anneke Thomson ABCF ABCG
31150 0.011:15:38152John Gavens, Heather Leslie AACD AACE
4890 0.010:46:33158Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABCH ABCJ
5410 0.07:56:36163Rose Perich, Steve Perich ADCB ADCC

Category U

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11640 0.011:51:45151Tim Dent, Rob Taylor, Graham Anderson AACB AACC
21340 0.010:20:35160Paula Horton, Stephen Horton ACCD ACCE
3890 0.010:46:33158Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABCH ABCJ

Category N

Back to: top Course 12hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1320 0.010:44:50174Hyeonki Min, Hyeonki Georgievski AFCH AFCJ