Category Results and Splits

Gray Whroo Rogaine

7/10/2017 at Graytown

Course 8hr 24hr

Course 8hr

Categories: M MV MSV W WV WSV X XV XSV U F N S

Category M

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11310 0.07:47:3453Eric Lambers, James Kirk AGAK AHAP
21060 0.07:47:1859Peter Brooks, Ron Frederick AHAH AKAP
3950 0.07:29:4552Hunter Richardson, Angus Richardson AGAJ AHAO
4950 0.07:52:0537Tom Morley, Nick Tschuck ACAO AEAK
5950 0.07:52:1331David Gossip, Peter Gossip, Phillip Gossip AAAO ADAM
6680 0.07:22:4741Frank Molinaro, Felice De Fazio ADAP AFAF
7480 0.07:32:457Andrew Hunter, Ric Halford AAAM AXAF
8420 0.06:31:5839John Brugman, Liam Coltman ACAQ AEAM
9310 0.07:14:1240Stephen Nolan, Glen Turton, Andrew Feher ADAO AZCH
10280 0.06:48:4365Gopi Manne, Andrew Donaldson AJAF AMAQ

Category MV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11060 0.07:47:1859Peter Brooks, Ron Frederick AHAH AKAP
2680 0.07:22:4741Frank Molinaro, Felice De Fazio ADAP AFAF
3480 0.07:32:457Andrew Hunter, Ric Halford AAAM AXAF
4310 0.07:14:1240Stephen Nolan, Glen Turton, Andrew Feher ADAO AZCH

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11060 0.07:47:1859Peter Brooks, Ron Frederick AHAH AKAP
2310 0.07:14:1240Stephen Nolan, Glen Turton, Andrew Feher ADAO AZCH

Category W

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1990 0.07:54:1054Tania Bezzobs, Madeleine Bezzobs, Maddisun Passmore AGAL AVBY
2650 0.07:36:5664Natalie Care, Fiona Gilder, Jayde Millington AHAN AMAP
3610 0.07:06:5024Ragini Hill, Lara Nicholas, Ragina Kumar ACAN AZAG
4520 0.07:14:2215Stephanie Baker, Alison King ABAM AYAF
5520 0.08:16:1727Marion Skovdam, Barbara James ADAH AZAK
6510 0.07:50:5712Andrea Gardiner, Ellie gardiner, Lucinda Hookey, Molly Hawkins ABAJ AXAL
7490 0.07:02:2811Claire Martin, Robynn Daley ABAH AXAK
8480 0.05:24:3319Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes ACAH AYAK
9370 0.07:31:0418Louisa Walsh, Susanne Newton ACAG AYAJ
10280 0.07:24:3457Julie Muir, Georgia Muir, Julia Loffel AHAF AJAQ
11210 0.06:47:3420Bec Shugg, Marshall Caz ACAJ AYAL

Category WV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1520 0.08:16:1727Marion Skovdam, Barbara James ADAH AZAK
2490 0.07:02:2811Claire Martin, Robynn Daley ABAH AXAK
3480 0.05:24:3319Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes ACAH AYAK

Category WSV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1520 0.08:16:1727Marion Skovdam, Barbara James ADAH AZAK
2480 0.05:24:3319Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes ACAH AYAK

Category X

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11510 0.07:50:2961Serge Kurov, Maria Plyashechko AHAK ALAO
21030 0.07:32:4530Greg Davies, Lucy Davies, Eddy Hill ADAL AZAN
31020 0.07:53:0448Catherine Phillips, Mikhaila Dignam, Ewan Wymer AFAN AFAQ
41010 0.07:51:3047Paula Horton, Stephen Horton AFAM AFAP
5950 0.07:41:4758Lise Andreasen, Steve Curnow AHAG AKAO
6950 0.07:53:1225Rory Walsh, Imogen Fry, Lauren Cavanagh ADAF AZAH
7940 0.07:54:3950Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AGAG AGAP
8920 0.06:32:5832Chris Creely, Catherine Creely AAAP ADAN
9810 0.07:36:3060Tanya Craig, Gaetan Riou AHAJ AKAQ
10740 0.07:53:1826Janine Strachan, John van Rooden ADAG AZAJ
11730 0.07:54:3351John Weir, Eleanor Weir, Rose Hunt, Liddy Pickens AGAH AGAQ
12710 0.07:48:2014Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale ABAL AXAN
13700 0.07:29:5846Amy Eichenbaum, Rhys Boyar, Lauren Curnow AFAO AZCJ
14670 0.07:11:4656Kaye Moloney, David Jones AGAN AJAP
15660 0.06:54:5128Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ADAJ AZAL
16640 0.07:15:0217Julian Wilson, Hector Wilson, Arabella Wilson, Maeve Bousie, Niamh Whelan ACAF AYAH
17640 0.07:53:2834Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg, Steve Eeles ABAO AEAG
18640 0.07:53:5033Margaret Joyce, Neil McKinnon AAAQ AEAF
19620 0.07:53:5566Darren You, Monique Micallef AJAG ANAO
20610 0.06:33:086Ross Matthews, Sophie Matthews AAAL AWAN
21570 0.07:36:4142Ian Dunn, Lynne Cornall, Ryan Cornall ADAQ AFAG
22570 0.07:40:2810Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan ABAG AXAJ
23560 0.04:38:3563Ryan Saunders, Emily Kennedy AHAM AMAO
24560 0.04:38:4462Brad Saunders, Melissa Biviano AHAL ALAP
25560 0.07:49:1655James O'Mahoney, Leah Walsh AGAM AJAO
26540 0.07:46:5623Cameron Roach, Estelle Blowes, Neil Holdaway ACAM AZAF
27470 0.05:38:1521Leo Lambers, Tristan Arioli, Leo Slack, Leo Hurley ACAK AYAM
28450 0.07:34:433Kurt Bieri, Kathleen Leach AAAH AWAK
29340 0.07:53:555Sophie Feltrin, Cai Cai AAAK AWAM
30320 0.07:36:4935Hannah Chong, Chris Marney ABAP AEAH
31300 0.07:23:3345Carolyn Layton, Matthew Layton AEAQ AFAK
32280 0.06:56:3949Peter Bishop, Megan Bishop AGAF AGAO
33260 0.04:09:211Kate Hodge, Chay Guest AAAF AWAH
34260 0.07:47:278Grace Gardiner, Jenn Thoo, Chiew Koot, Eric Thoo AAAN AXAG
35240 0.05:36:0422, Heath Chamberlain ACAL AYAN
36230 0.06:15:279Andrew Francis, Zeni Chen, Paul Holt, Sophia Jeong, San San Truong ABAF AXAH
37230 0.06:17:1643Doug Muir, Linda Muir, Ella Muir, Fletcher Muir AEAO AFAH
38100 0.03:06:502Justin Smallwood, Jemima Capper AAAG AWAJ
-  0.00:00:0038Duncan Mackay, Fiona Mackay, Geoff Mackay, Summer Hagan ACAP AEAL
-  0.07:23:5544Kylie Smith, Eamonn Smith AEAP AFAJ
-LATE 0.09:16:4816John Gardiner, Lucy gardiner, Steve Venour, Kuleni venour ABAN AYAG

Category XV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 0.07:51:3047Paula Horton, Stephen Horton AFAM AFAP
2950 0.07:41:4758Lise Andreasen, Steve Curnow AHAG AKAO
3940 0.07:54:3950Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AGAG AGAP
4920 0.06:32:5832Chris Creely, Catherine Creely AAAP ADAN
5740 0.07:53:1826Janine Strachan, John van Rooden ADAG AZAJ
6710 0.07:48:2014Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale ABAL AXAN
7670 0.07:11:4656Kaye Moloney, David Jones AGAN AJAP
8660 0.06:54:5128Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ADAJ AZAL
9640 0.07:53:2834Michelle Eeles, Paula Holmberg, Steve Eeles ABAO AEAG
10570 0.07:40:2810Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan ABAG AXAJ
11560 0.04:38:4462Brad Saunders, Melissa Biviano AHAL ALAP
12450 0.07:34:433Kurt Bieri, Kathleen Leach AAAH AWAK
13260 0.04:09:211Kate Hodge, Chay Guest AAAF AWAH
-  0.07:23:5544Kylie Smith, Eamonn Smith AEAP AFAJ

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 0.07:51:3047Paula Horton, Stephen Horton AFAM AFAP
2950 0.07:41:4758Lise Andreasen, Steve Curnow AHAG AKAO
3940 0.07:54:3950Wendy Wright, Ross Wright AGAG AGAP
4740 0.07:53:1826Janine Strachan, John van Rooden ADAG AZAJ
5710 0.07:48:2014Gerard Herten, Ann Lonsdale ABAL AXAN
6670 0.07:11:4656Kaye Moloney, David Jones AGAN AJAP
7660 0.06:54:5128Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ADAJ AZAL
8570 0.07:40:2810Mike Poswiat, Mike Virant, Jenni Beahan ABAG AXAJ

Category U

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 0.07:51:3047Paula Horton, Stephen Horton AFAM AFAP
2660 0.06:54:5128Dennis Mews, Pat Mews ADAJ AZAL
3480 0.05:24:3319Helen Alexander, Judi Herkes ACAH AYAK

Category F

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1570 0.07:36:4142Ian Dunn, Lynne Cornall, Ryan Cornall ADAQ AFAG
2300 0.07:23:3345Carolyn Layton, Matthew Layton AEAQ AFAK
3260 0.07:47:278Grace Gardiner, Jenn Thoo, Chiew Koot, Eric Thoo AAAN AXAG
4230 0.06:17:1643Doug Muir, Linda Muir, Ella Muir, Fletcher Muir AEAO AFAH
-  0.00:00:0038Duncan Mackay, Fiona Mackay, Geoff Mackay, Summer Hagan ACAP AEAL

Category N

Back to: top Course 8hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1510 0.07:50:5712Andrea Gardiner, Ellie gardiner, Lucinda Hookey, Molly Hawkins ABAJ AXAL
2260 0.07:47:278Grace Gardiner, Jenn Thoo, Chiew Koot, Eric Thoo AAAN AXAG
-LATE 0.09:16:4816John Gardiner, Lucy gardiner, Steve Venour, Kuleni venour ABAN AYAG

Course 24hr

Categories: M MV MSV W WV WSV X XV XSV U F N S

Category M

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13330 0.023:38:42160Alaster Meehan, Paul Monks ACCD ACCE
23270 0.023:57:46157Andrew Baker, Jon Sutcliffe ABCF ABCG
32850 0.023:43:23152Tim Dent, Ian Herbert AACD AACE
42820 0.023:52:37174Tim Plozza, Gleb Belov AFCH AFCJ
52660 0.023:45:34168Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AECD AECE
62560 0.023:48:01177Dave Jennings, Eugenio della Valle AGCF AGCG
71780 0.023:25:51163Graeme Busch, Andrew Piddington ADCB ADCC
81590 0.023:42:40167Nat Phillips, Daniel Jenkins, Geoff Davis AECB AECC
91310 0.023:39:18175Peter Taylor, Ewan Bezzobs AGCB AGCC
101210 0.018:33:29173Stephen Allsopp, Brad Allsopp, Jason Allsopp, Paul Saunders AFCF AFCG
111000 0.023:25:57186Jack Byrne, Oliver May, Jordan Morrison AJCH AJCJ
12980 0.022:40:34162Graham Smith, Peter Noble ACCH ACCJ
13960 0.023:48:07190Cameron Morrison, Daniel Wilson, Dean Vella AKCH AKCJ
14950 0.023:38:01195Jake Joyce, Matthew Tivendale, Declan Caiger Caiger AMCB AMCC
15940 0.022:57:30159Aido Elliott, Caio Seguin ACCB ACCC
16800 0.023:51:30185Jeremy Ly, James Carcassi, Jayden Tomkins AJCF AJCG
17780 0.023:52:17183Ferruccio Lunardi, Nick Egan, Xavier Smith AJCB AJCC
18700 0.019:58:54169Michael Collins, Duncan McLeod AECF AECG
19680 0.023:46:50192Alesh Suriya-Henage, Daniel Symonds, Alex McLaws, Mumma Bunge ALCD ALCE
20120 0.024:10:46191Danny Hiscoke, Daniel Patterson, Alex Magafas, Jack Avolino ALCC AZCD

Category MV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13270 0.023:57:46157Andrew Baker, Jon Sutcliffe ABCF ABCG
22850 0.023:43:23152Tim Dent, Ian Herbert AACD AACE
32820 0.023:52:37174Tim Plozza, Gleb Belov AFCH AFCJ
42660 0.023:45:34168Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AECD AECE
51780 0.023:25:51163Graeme Busch, Andrew Piddington ADCB ADCC
6980 0.022:40:34162Graham Smith, Peter Noble ACCH ACCJ

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12850 0.023:43:23152Tim Dent, Ian Herbert AACD AACE
22660 0.023:45:34168Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AECD AECE
31780 0.023:25:51163Graeme Busch, Andrew Piddington ADCB ADCC
4980 0.022:40:34162Graham Smith, Peter Noble ACCH ACCJ

Category W

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12700 0.023:16:40156Thorlene Egerton, Lesa Muir ABCD ABCE
22330 0.023:33:21153Christine Brown, Karen Pedley AACF AACG
31900 0.023:37:17176Miranda Milne, Genevieve Johnstone AGCD AGCE
41250 0.022:47:55164Miranda Brookes, Sarah Goyen ADCD ADCE
51190 0.023:35:17170Dianne Hebard, Anneke Thomson AECH AECJ
61170 0.022:36:52155Liliia Glushchenko, Christine Raviart ABCB ABCC
7690 0.023:30:29187Chantelle Cayzer, Louise Chivell, Georgia Barry AKCB AKCC
8560 0.023:38:49188Morgan Skiba, Bec Bruce, Erin Greaney AKCD AKCE
9430 0.023:47:54193Elise Ward, Alicia Hohmann, Kara van der Burgt ALCF ALCG
10400 0.023:26:26202Claressa Janineh, Annie Rutherford, Lani Coverdale ANCH ANCJ

Category WV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12700 0.023:16:40156Thorlene Egerton, Lesa Muir ABCD ABCE
22330 0.023:33:21153Christine Brown, Karen Pedley AACF AACG
31900 0.023:37:17176Miranda Milne, Genevieve Johnstone AGCD AGCE
41190 0.023:35:17170Dianne Hebard, Anneke Thomson AECH AECJ

Category WSV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12330 0.023:33:21153Christine Brown, Karen Pedley AACF AACG
21900 0.023:37:17176Miranda Milne, Genevieve Johnstone AGCD AGCE
31190 0.023:35:17170Dianne Hebard, Anneke Thomson AECH AECJ

Category X

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12650 0.023:24:55178Ed Steenbergen, Helen Steenbergen AGCH AGCJ
22320 0.023:51:56172Ian Gordon, Anna Gordon AFCD AFCE
32080 0.023:25:24171Rodney Polkinghorne, Lingshu Liu AFCB AFCC
41870 0.022:51:28165Simon Inverarity, Zoe Gamble ADCF ADCG
51820 0.023:35:24161David Heng, Simin Ngan ACCF ACCG
61820 0.023:36:28180Clare Weatherly, Rob Jones AHCE AZCF
71730 0.020:10:21166Tim BOOTE, Teagan BELFRAGE ADCH ADCJ
81390 0.023:14:39154Neil Phillips, Sue Noy AACH AACJ
91100 0.023:20:15199James Murphy, Taran O'Donovan, Lauren Dwyer ANCB ANCC
10720 0.023:20:44194Joel O'Rourke, Clara Rentz, Molly Greetham ALCH ALCJ
11700 0.023:38:36198Simone Kuhlmann, Harry Charters, Jacqui Nolen AMCH AMCJ
12700 0.023:56:22201Tom Jenkins, Dilek Ugrasbul, Sedat Isitan ANCF ANCG
13660 0.018:11:25181Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett AHCF AHCG
14660 0.023:30:06184Rachel Dodd, Darcy Hodges, Jordan Finlayson AJCD AJCE
15610 0.023:56:17203Annika Amann, Maddi Dobai, Liam Clark AOCB AOCC
16590 0.023:37:53196Shaz Allport, Kali-Ray Skinner, Edmon Nissan AMCD AMCE
17480 0.023:20:25182Cameron Blair, Laura Taylor, Kyle Burton AHCH AHCJ
18450 0.023:29:58197Sofia Rodrigues-Berry, Grace Bibby, Jan Fluck AMCF AMCG
19280 0.024:13:25200Dill Reynolds, Alannah Lombardi, Riley Byrne ANCE

Category XV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12650 0.023:24:55178Ed Steenbergen, Helen Steenbergen AGCH AGCJ
21390 0.023:14:39154Neil Phillips, Sue Noy AACH AACJ
3660 0.018:11:25181Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett AHCF AHCG

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11390 0.023:14:39154Neil Phillips, Sue Noy AACH AACJ
2660 0.018:11:25181Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett AHCF AHCG

Category U

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12850 0.023:43:23152Tim Dent, Ian Herbert AACD AACE
22660 0.023:45:34168Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary AECD AECE
3660 0.018:11:25181Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett AHCF AHCG

Category F

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11310 0.023:39:18175Peter Taylor, Ewan Bezzobs AGCB AGCC

Category N

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11100 0.023:20:15199James Murphy, Taran O'Donovan, Lauren Dwyer ANCB ANCC
2960 0.023:48:07190Cameron Morrison, Daniel Wilson, Dean Vella AKCH AKCJ
3950 0.023:38:01195Jake Joyce, Matthew Tivendale, Declan Caiger Caiger AMCB AMCC
4720 0.023:20:44194Joel O'Rourke, Clara Rentz, Molly Greetham ALCH ALCJ
5700 0.023:38:36198Simone Kuhlmann, Harry Charters, Jacqui Nolen AMCH AMCJ
6700 0.023:56:22201Tom Jenkins, Dilek Ugrasbul, Sedat Isitan ANCF ANCG
7610 0.023:56:17203Annika Amann, Maddi Dobai, Liam Clark AOCB AOCC
8590 0.023:37:53196Shaz Allport, Kali-Ray Skinner, Edmon Nissan AMCD AMCE
9560 0.023:38:49188Morgan Skiba, Bec Bruce, Erin Greaney AKCD AKCE
10450 0.023:29:58197Sofia Rodrigues-Berry, Grace Bibby, Jan Fluck AMCF AMCG
11430 0.023:47:54193Elise Ward, Alicia Hohmann, Kara van der Burgt ALCF ALCG
12400 0.023:26:26202Claressa Janineh, Annie Rutherford, Lani Coverdale ANCH ANCJ
13280 0.024:13:25200Dill Reynolds, Alannah Lombardi, Riley Byrne ANCE

Category S

Back to: top Course 24hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12080 0.023:25:24171Rodney Polkinghorne, Lingshu Liu AFCB AFCC
21100 0.023:20:15199James Murphy, Taran O'Donovan, Lauren Dwyer ANCB ANCC
31000 0.023:25:57186Jack Byrne, Oliver May, Jordan Morrison AJCH AJCJ
4960 0.023:48:07190Cameron Morrison, Daniel Wilson, Dean Vella AKCH AKCJ
5950 0.023:38:01195Jake Joyce, Matthew Tivendale, Declan Caiger Caiger AMCB AMCC
6800 0.023:51:30185Jeremy Ly, James Carcassi, Jayden Tomkins AJCF AJCG
7780 0.023:52:17183Ferruccio Lunardi, Nick Egan, Xavier Smith AJCB AJCC
8720 0.023:20:44194Joel O'Rourke, Clara Rentz, Molly Greetham ALCH ALCJ
9700 0.023:38:36198Simone Kuhlmann, Harry Charters, Jacqui Nolen AMCH AMCJ
10700 0.023:56:22201Tom Jenkins, Dilek Ugrasbul, Sedat Isitan ANCF ANCG
11690 0.023:30:29187Chantelle Cayzer, Louise Chivell, Georgia Barry AKCB AKCC
12680 0.023:46:50192Alesh Suriya-Henage, Daniel Symonds, Alex McLaws, Mumma Bunge ALCD ALCE
13660 0.023:30:06184Rachel Dodd, Darcy Hodges, Jordan Finlayson AJCD AJCE
14610 0.023:56:17203Annika Amann, Maddi Dobai, Liam Clark AOCB AOCC
15590 0.023:37:53196Shaz Allport, Kali-Ray Skinner, Edmon Nissan AMCD AMCE
16560 0.023:38:49188Morgan Skiba, Bec Bruce, Erin Greaney AKCD AKCE
17480 0.023:20:25182Cameron Blair, Laura Taylor, Kyle Burton AHCH AHCJ
18450 0.023:29:58197Sofia Rodrigues-Berry, Grace Bibby, Jan Fluck AMCF AMCG
19430 0.023:47:54193Elise Ward, Alicia Hohmann, Kara van der Burgt ALCF ALCG
20400 0.023:26:26202Claressa Janineh, Annie Rutherford, Lani Coverdale ANCH ANCJ
21280 0.024:13:25200Dill Reynolds, Alannah Lombardi, Riley Byrne ANCE
22120 0.024:10:46191Danny Hiscoke, Daniel Patterson, Alex Magafas, Jack Avolino ALCC AZCD