Overall Results and Splits

Hello-Wiliena

28/07/2018 at Holowiliena

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24 hour 12 hour Roving

Course 24 hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVMUVWWVWSVXXVXSVXUVFHN
13200 0.023:48:32XV11Julie Quinn, David Baldwin ALGA AXFZ       11     
22960 0.023:52:23M8David Symons, Paul Williams AOFZ AZFZ1             
32510 0.023:46:36X63Sorcha Flett, Serge Kurov ARFU ATFU       2      
42070 0.017:26:25XV13Zara Soden, Steve Cooper AAFX AWFX       32     
51880 0.020:09:02MV18Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan AJGA AYFY21            
61860 0.021:26:46X26Laura Archer, Adrian Anderson ADFX AYFZ       4      
71780 0.023:47:39M44Quinten Van der Werf, Al Clarke APFX AXGA3             
81770 0.021:15:48XV36Olivier Fahy, Annika Danielsson AKGA ARFZ       53     
91440 0.023:53:56MUV24Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker ABFZ AFFZ4211          
101400 0.023:17:11XV1Kate Corner, Jeremy Carter ACFX ALFY       64     
111350 0.015:50:36M39Ian Grivell, Max Grivell, Toby Cazzolato AEFY AMGA5             
121350 0.016:43:43M,H10Michael Starkey, Joel Stanley, Christopher Shaw AEGA AYGA6           1 
131270 0.021:42:27M17Alex Macadam, Steve Holden ANFX ASFY7             
141220 0.023:40:56WV20Jo Powell, Karen Wishart AHFY AOFY    11        
151020 0.022:27:06W30Michelle Brigham, Holly Niner AFFX ANFY    2         
161000 0.023:07:00M,H57Huy Tuong Cao, Riley Lodge, Oliver Linder-Patton, Tyron Bettison AUFV AXFU8           2 
17980 0.013:26:06X,H34Jenny Inverarity, Callum Hue AGFZ ATFZ       7    3 
18870 0.021:22:23M51Reuben Sugars, Oliver Sanderson, Luke Woolcock ACFT ALFU9             
19840 0.011:28:54XSV12Richard Sprod, Judy Sprod ACFZ AQGA       851    
20770 0.023:02:40XUV25John Such, Carol Such AAFZ ASFX       9621   
21730 0.011:26:59XSV22Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AKFZ AUFZ       1073    
22680 0.023:08:27WSV21Joan Corner, Chris Fyffe AJFX ANFZ    321       
23500 0.013:10:43WV2Vivian Sloan, Ros Helmons AHGA AQFY    43        
24470 0.07:21:32XUV40Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough ABDV AQDV       11842   
25440 0.07:36:31W,F,H32Mitzi Krahling, Rhoda Beckingsale, Jeonghwa Cho AVFY AZFY    5      14 
26320 0.06:03:09WSV,H6Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf AGGA ATGA    642     5 
27300 0.03:50:19XUV41Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABEB AWFZ       12953   
28250 0.06:02:01M,H52Peter Geelen, Daniel Geelen AOFW AYFU10           6 
   0.011:15:55XV,H14Sef Van den Nieuwelaar, Pamela Inverarity AEFX AGFX       --   - 
   0.013:18:36M9Anton Steketee, Mark Corbett AZFX AZGA-             

Course 12 hour Roving

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVMUVWWVWSVXXVXSVXUVFHN
11460 0.011:07:52MV48Michael Strickland, Shane Venning ACGA ARFX11            
21390 0.011:20:27MV59Christopher Graves, Craig Bettison ATFT AUEA22            
31140 0.011:42:23MV4Simon Young, Markus Herderich AHFX AHFZ33            
41050 0.011:55:10X31Simon Gilbie, Shanti Osborne ARFY ASGA       1      
51040 0.010:25:38M27Mark Bateup, Stewart Jones AMFY AOFX4             
61040 0.011:35:38MSV35Wayne Chettle, Greg McCloud AMFZ AVFZ541           
71010 0.011:47:19M54Craig Philp, Dion Clapp ARFV ASFV6             
8990 0.010:58:33X,F16Adriana Rus, John Rus, Gabriel Rus, David Rus AFGA AVFX       2   1  
9820 0.011:18:01MSV7Mark Crawford, Michael Pohl ACFY ADFZ752           
10750 0.08:52:34W15Esther Karas, Kylie Ranford ABFX AYFX    1         
11740 0.011:15:36MSV23Gerry Velaitis, Doug Fotheringham AUGA AXFX863           
12730 0.08:29:40MV38Andrew Wreford, Floyd Jefferson AOGA ASFZ97            
13720 0.09:01:46X5Melanie Metz, Adam Metz ALFZ ARGA       3      
14710 0.010:04:21M58Damian Dawson, Augustin Cavalier, Roch De Lanlay, Francois-Xavier Auger ABFU ACFW10             
15690 0.08:51:18X,F19Emma McCambridge, Jason Morton, James Morton AGFY AQFZ       4   2  
16690 0.09:30:33X37Steven I Frigo, A J Herbert ALFX ANGA       5      
17670 0.011:02:13X60Jonathan Gobin, Katherine Sharp ANFW ATFW       6      
18660 0.011:35:02XV3Andrew Lambert, Joanna Chaplin, Andrew Curtis AEFZ AUFY       71     
19630 0.09:52:40M,F42David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Jason Nicols, Zac Nicols AQFX AVGA11          3  
20620 0.08:17:58XV46Fien Degryse, Adam Schemeczko AKFY AUFX       82     
21620 0.09:48:57M53John Kupke, Jeremy Schulz AOFV AQFV12             
22620 0.010:13:53X56Erin Walling, Vaughan Gardiner AWFT AXFV       9      
23590 0.08:51:06X49Amelia Clement, Udhana Abeysekera, Allan Binney AAGA AFFY       10      
24520 0.09:42:53X50Yannick Reb, Gracie Tanner AGEC ALEC       11      
25520 0.09:43:00X,N47Nolwenn Sauge, Marie Caillebotte AJFZ ATFX       12     1
26440 0.09:15:34X43Lauren Champs, Neil Titterington AMFX AXFY       13      
27430 0.010:25:50M28Mark Solomon, Shannon Uern ADFY AWGA13             
28280 0.04:01:07X,F29Carl Howard, Nicole Powell, Natalie Howard, Sarah Howard APFY APGA       14   4  
29240 0.06:01:26W,F45Kelly Nicol, Juanita Ottaway, Olivia Nicol, Martha Ottaway ADGA APFZ    2      5