Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24 hour 12 hour RovingCourse 24 hour
Pl | Score | Dist | Time | Cat | Num | Names | Tags | M | MV | MSV | MUV | W | WV | WSV | X | XV | XSV | XUV | F | H | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3200 | 0.0 | 23:48:32 | XV | 11 | Julie Quinn, David Baldwin | ALGA AXFZ | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 2960 | 0.0 | 23:52:23 | M | 8 | David Symons, Paul Williams | AOFZ AZFZ | 1 | |||||||||||||
3 | 2510 | 0.0 | 23:46:36 | X | 63 | Sorcha Flett, Serge Kurov | ARFU ATFU | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | 2070 | 0.0 | 23:50:02 | XV | 13 | Zara Soden, Steve Cooper | AAFX AWFX | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1880 | 0.0 | 23:57:28 | MV | 18 | Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan | AJGA AYFY | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 1860 | 0.0 | 23:32:25 | X | 26 | Laura Archer, Adrian Anderson | ADFX AYFZ | 4 | |||||||||||||
7 | 1780 | 0.0 | 23:47:39 | M | 44 | Quinten Van der Werf, Al Clarke | APFX AXGA | 3 | |||||||||||||
8 | 1770 | 0.0 | 21:47:46 | XV | 36 | Olivier Fahy, Annika Danielsson | AKGA ARFZ | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | 1440 | 0.0 | 23:53:56 | MUV | 24 | Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker | ABFZ AFFZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | 1400 | 0.0 | 23:17:11 | XV | 1 | Kate Corner, Jeremy Carter | ACFX ALFY | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||
11 | 1350 | 0.0 | 23:23:22 | M | 39 | Ian Grivell, Max Grivell, Toby Cazzolato | AEFY AMGA | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | 1350 | 0.0 | 23:41:08 | M,H | 10 | Michael Starkey, Joel Stanley, Christopher Shaw | AEGA AYGA | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | 1270 | 0.0 | 23:39:11 | M | 17 | Alex Macadam, Steve Holden | ANFX ASFY | 7 | |||||||||||||
14 | 1220 | 0.0 | 23:40:56 | WV | 20 | Jo Powell, Karen Wishart | AHFY AOFY | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | 1020 | 0.0 | 22:27:06 | W | 30 | Michelle Brigham, Holly Niner | AFFX ANFY | 2 | |||||||||||||
16 | 1000 | 0.0 | 23:07:00 | M,H | 57 | Huy Tuong Cao, Riley Lodge, Oliver Linder-Patton, Tyron Bettison | AUFV AXFU | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | 980 | 0.0 | 23:20:52 | X,H | 34 | Jenny Inverarity, Callum Hue | AGFZ ATFZ | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
18 | 870 | 0.0 | 21:22:23 | M | 51 | Reuben Sugars, Oliver Sanderson, Luke Woolcock | ACFT ALFU | 9 | |||||||||||||
19 | 840 | 0.0 | 23:51:04 | XSV | 12 | Richard Sprod, Judy Sprod | ACFZ AQGA | 8 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
20 | 770 | 0.0 | 23:02:40 | XUV | 25 | John Such, Carol Such | AAFZ ASFX | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
21 | 730 | 0.0 | 23:37:18 | XSV | 22 | Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey | AKFZ AUFZ | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||
22 | 680 | 0.0 | 23:08:27 | WSV | 21 | Joan Corner, Chris Fyffe | AJFX ANFZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
23 | 500 | 0.0 | 21:58:08 | WV | 2 | Vivian Sloan, Ros Helmons | AHGA AQFY | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
24 | 470 | 0.0 | 7:21:32 | XUV | 40 | Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough | ABDV AQDV | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||
25 | 440 | 0.0 | 7:36:31 | W,F,H | 32 | Mitzi Krahling, Rhoda Beckingsale, Jeonghwa Cho | AVFY AZFY | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
26 | 320 | 0.0 | 6:03:09 | WSV,H | 6 | Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf | AGGA ATGA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||
27 | 300 | 0.0 | 3:50:19 | XUV | 41 | Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett | ABEB AWFZ | 12 | 9 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||
28 | 250 | 0.0 | 6:02:01 | M,H | 52 | Peter Geelen, Daniel Geelen | AOFW AYFU | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||
DNF | 0.0 | 11:15:55 | XV,H | 14 | Sef Van den Nieuwelaar, Pamela Inverarity | AEFX AGFX | - | - | - | ||||||||||||
DNF | 0.0 | 13:18:36 | M | 9 | Anton Steketee, Mark Corbett | AZFX AZGA | - |
Pl | Score | Dist | Time | Cat | Num | Names | Tags | M | MV | MSV | MUV | W | WV | WSV | X | XV | XSV | XUV | F | H | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1460 | 0.0 | 23:04:41 | MV | 48 | Michael Strickland, Shane Venning | ACGA ARFX | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1390 | 0.0 | 23:26:56 | MV | 59 | Christopher Graves, Craig Bettison | ATFT AUEA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1140 | 0.0 | 23:42:24 | MV | 4 | Simon Young, Markus Herderich | AHFX AHFZ | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 1050 | 0.0 | 23:28:08 | X | 31 | Simon Gilbie, Shanti Osborne | ARFY ASGA | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | 1040 | 0.0 | 20:12:19 | M | 27 | Mark Bateup, Stewart Jones | AMFY AOFX | 4 | |||||||||||||
6 | 1040 | 0.0 | 23:25:34 | MSV | 35 | Wayne Chettle, Greg McCloud | AMFZ AVFZ | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 1010 | 0.0 | 23:29:36 | M | 54 | Craig Philp, Dion Clapp | ARFV ASFV | 6 | |||||||||||||
8 | 990 | 0.0 | 23:57:06 | X,F | 16 | Adriana Rus, John Rus, Gabriel Rus, David Rus | AFGA AVFX | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | 820 | 0.0 | 11:18:01 | MSV | 7 | Mark Crawford, Michael Pohl | ACFY ADFZ | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 750 | 0.0 | 8:52:34 | W | 15 | Esther Karas, Kylie Ranford | ABFX AYFX | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | 740 | 0.0 | 23:37:00 | MSV | 23 | Gerry Velaitis, Doug Fotheringham | AUGA AXFX | 8 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 730 | 0.0 | 8:29:40 | MV | 38 | Andrew Wreford, Floyd Jefferson | AOGA ASFZ | 9 | 7 | ||||||||||||
13 | 720 | 0.0 | 9:01:46 | X | 5 | Melanie Metz, Adam Metz | ALFZ ARGA | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | 710 | 0.0 | 22:47:48 | M | 58 | Damian Dawson, Augustin Cavalier, Roch De Lanlay, Francois-Xavier Auger | ABFU ACFW | 10 | |||||||||||||
15 | 690 | 0.0 | 8:51:18 | X,F | 19 | Emma McCambridge, Jason Morton, James Morton | AGFY AQFZ | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | 690 | 0.0 | 9:30:33 | X | 37 | Steven I Frigo, A J Herbert | ALFX ANGA | 5 | |||||||||||||
17 | 670 | 0.0 | 23:37:25 | X | 60 | Jonathan Gobin, Katherine Sharp | ANFW ATFW | 6 | |||||||||||||
18 | 660 | 0.0 | 23:36:28 | XV | 3 | Andrew Lambert, Joanna Chaplin, Andrew Curtis | AEFZ AUFY | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
19 | 630 | 0.0 | 9:52:40 | M,F | 42 | David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Jason Nicols, Zac Nicols | AQFX AVGA | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||
20 | 620 | 0.0 | 8:17:58 | XV | 46 | Fien Degryse, Adam Schemeczko | AKFY AUFX | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
21 | 620 | 0.0 | 9:48:57 | M | 53 | John Kupke, Jeremy Schulz | AOFV AQFV | 12 | |||||||||||||
22 | 620 | 0.0 | 10:13:53 | X | 56 | Erin Walling, Vaughan Gardiner | AWFT AXFV | 9 | |||||||||||||
23 | 590 | 0.0 | 8:51:06 | X | 49 | Amelia Clement, Udhana Abeysekera, Allan Binney | AAGA AFFY | 10 | |||||||||||||
24 | 520 | 0.0 | 9:42:53 | X | 50 | Yannick Reb, Gracie Tanner | AGEC ALEC | 11 | |||||||||||||
25 | 520 | 0.0 | 9:43:00 | X,N | 47 | Nolwenn Sauge, Marie Caillebotte | AJFZ ATFX | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||
26 | 440 | 0.0 | 9:15:34 | X | 43 | Lauren Champs, Neil Titterington | AMFX AXFY | 13 | |||||||||||||
27 | 430 | 0.0 | 10:25:50 | M | 28 | Mark Solomon, Shannon Uern | ADFY AWGA | 13 | |||||||||||||
28 | 280 | 0.0 | 4:47:06 | X,F | 29 | Carl Howard, Nicole Powell, Natalie Howard, Sarah Howard | APFY APGA | 14 | 4 | ||||||||||||
29 | 240 | 0.0 | 6:01:26 | W,F | 45 | Kelly Nicol, Juanita Ottaway, Olivia Nicol, Martha Ottaway | ADGA APFZ | 2 | 5 |