Category Results and Splits

Hello-Wiliena

28/07/2018 at Holowiliena

Course 24 hour 12 hour Roving

Course 24 hour

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV WSV X XV XSV XUV F H N

Category M

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12960 0.023:52:238David Symons, Paul Williams AOFZ AZFZ
21880 0.020:09:0218Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan AJGA AYFY
31780 0.023:47:3944Quinten Van der Werf, Al Clarke APFX AXGA
41440 0.023:53:5624Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker ABFZ AFFZ
51350 0.015:50:3639Ian Grivell, Max Grivell, Toby Cazzolato AEFY AMGA
61350 0.016:43:4310Michael Starkey, Joel Stanley, Christopher Shaw AEGA AYGA
71270 0.021:42:2717Alex Macadam, Steve Holden ANFX ASFY
81000 0.023:07:0057Huy Tuong Cao, Riley Lodge, Oliver Linder-Patton, Tyron Bettison AUFV AXFU
9870 0.021:22:2351Reuben Sugars, Oliver Sanderson, Luke Woolcock ACFT ALFU
10250 0.06:02:0152Peter Geelen, Daniel Geelen AOFW AYFU
-  0.013:18:369Anton Steketee, Mark Corbett AZFX AZGA

Category MV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11880 0.020:09:0218Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan AJGA AYFY
21440 0.023:53:5624Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker ABFZ AFFZ

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11440 0.023:53:5624Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker ABFZ AFFZ

Category MUV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11440 0.023:53:5624Peter Milnes, Rob Tucker ABFZ AFFZ

Category W

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11220 0.023:40:5620Jo Powell, Karen Wishart AHFY AOFY
21020 0.022:27:0630Michelle Brigham, Holly Niner AFFX ANFY
3680 0.023:08:2721Joan Corner, Chris Fyffe AJFX ANFZ
4500 0.013:10:432Vivian Sloan, Ros Helmons AHGA AQFY
5440 0.07:36:3132Mitzi Krahling, Rhoda Beckingsale, Jeonghwa Cho AVFY AZFY
6320 0.06:03:096Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf AGGA ATGA

Category WV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11220 0.023:40:5620Jo Powell, Karen Wishart AHFY AOFY
2680 0.023:08:2721Joan Corner, Chris Fyffe AJFX ANFZ
3500 0.013:10:432Vivian Sloan, Ros Helmons AHGA AQFY
4320 0.06:03:096Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf AGGA ATGA

Category WSV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1680 0.023:08:2721Joan Corner, Chris Fyffe AJFX ANFZ
2320 0.06:03:096Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf AGGA ATGA

Category X

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13200 0.023:48:3211Julie Quinn, David Baldwin ALGA AXFZ
22510 0.023:46:3663Sorcha Flett, Serge Kurov ARFU ATFU
32070 0.017:26:2513Zara Soden, Steve Cooper AAFX AWFX
41860 0.021:26:4626Laura Archer, Adrian Anderson ADFX AYFZ
51770 0.021:15:4836Olivier Fahy, Annika Danielsson AKGA ARFZ
61400 0.023:17:111Kate Corner, Jeremy Carter ACFX ALFY
7980 0.013:26:0634Jenny Inverarity, Callum Hue AGFZ ATFZ
8840 0.011:28:5412Richard Sprod, Judy Sprod ACFZ AQGA
9770 0.023:02:4025John Such, Carol Such AAFZ ASFX
10730 0.011:26:5922Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AKFZ AUFZ
11470 0.07:21:3240Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough ABDV AQDV
12300 0.03:50:1941Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABEB AWFZ
-  0.011:15:5514Sef Van den Nieuwelaar, Pamela Inverarity AEFX AGFX

Category XV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13200 0.023:48:3211Julie Quinn, David Baldwin ALGA AXFZ
22070 0.017:26:2513Zara Soden, Steve Cooper AAFX AWFX
31770 0.021:15:4836Olivier Fahy, Annika Danielsson AKGA ARFZ
41400 0.023:17:111Kate Corner, Jeremy Carter ACFX ALFY
5840 0.011:28:5412Richard Sprod, Judy Sprod ACFZ AQGA
6770 0.023:02:4025John Such, Carol Such AAFZ ASFX
7730 0.011:26:5922Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AKFZ AUFZ
8470 0.07:21:3240Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough ABDV AQDV
9300 0.03:50:1941Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABEB AWFZ
-  0.011:15:5514Sef Van den Nieuwelaar, Pamela Inverarity AEFX AGFX

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1840 0.011:28:5412Richard Sprod, Judy Sprod ACFZ AQGA
2770 0.023:02:4025John Such, Carol Such AAFZ ASFX
3730 0.011:26:5922Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AKFZ AUFZ
4470 0.07:21:3240Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough ABDV AQDV
5300 0.03:50:1941Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABEB AWFZ

Category XUV

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1770 0.023:02:4025John Such, Carol Such AAFZ ASFX
2470 0.07:21:3240Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough ABDV AQDV
3300 0.03:50:1941Colin Corbett, Joy Corbett ABEB AWFZ

Category F

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1440 0.07:36:3132Mitzi Krahling, Rhoda Beckingsale, Jeonghwa Cho AVFY AZFY

Category H

Back to: top Course 24 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11350 0.016:43:4310Michael Starkey, Joel Stanley, Christopher Shaw AEGA AYGA
21000 0.023:07:0057Huy Tuong Cao, Riley Lodge, Oliver Linder-Patton, Tyron Bettison AUFV AXFU
3980 0.013:26:0634Jenny Inverarity, Callum Hue AGFZ ATFZ
4440 0.07:36:3132Mitzi Krahling, Rhoda Beckingsale, Jeonghwa Cho AVFY AZFY
5320 0.06:03:096Caroline Prescott, Suzanne Mausolf AGGA ATGA
6250 0.06:02:0152Peter Geelen, Daniel Geelen AOFW AYFU
-  0.011:15:5514Sef Van den Nieuwelaar, Pamela Inverarity AEFX AGFX

Course 12 hour Roving

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV WSV X XV XSV XUV F H N

Category M

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11460 0.011:07:5248Michael Strickland, Shane Venning ACGA ARFX
21390 0.011:20:2759Christopher Graves, Craig Bettison ATFT AUEA
31140 0.011:42:234Simon Young, Markus Herderich AHFX AHFZ
41040 0.010:25:3827Mark Bateup, Stewart Jones AMFY AOFX
51040 0.011:35:3835Wayne Chettle, Greg McCloud AMFZ AVFZ
61010 0.011:47:1954Craig Philp, Dion Clapp ARFV ASFV
7820 0.011:18:017Mark Crawford, Michael Pohl ACFY ADFZ
8740 0.011:15:3623Gerry Velaitis, Doug Fotheringham AUGA AXFX
9730 0.08:29:4038Andrew Wreford, Floyd Jefferson AOGA ASFZ
10710 0.010:04:2158Damian Dawson, Augustin Cavalier, Roch De Lanlay, Francois-Xavier Auger ABFU ACFW
11630 0.09:52:4042David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Jason Nicols, Zac Nicols AQFX AVGA
12620 0.09:48:5753John Kupke, Jeremy Schulz AOFV AQFV
13430 0.010:25:5028Mark Solomon, Shannon Uern ADFY AWGA

Category MV

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11460 0.011:07:5248Michael Strickland, Shane Venning ACGA ARFX
21390 0.011:20:2759Christopher Graves, Craig Bettison ATFT AUEA
31140 0.011:42:234Simon Young, Markus Herderich AHFX AHFZ
41040 0.011:35:3835Wayne Chettle, Greg McCloud AMFZ AVFZ
5820 0.011:18:017Mark Crawford, Michael Pohl ACFY ADFZ
6740 0.011:15:3623Gerry Velaitis, Doug Fotheringham AUGA AXFX
7730 0.08:29:4038Andrew Wreford, Floyd Jefferson AOGA ASFZ

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11040 0.011:35:3835Wayne Chettle, Greg McCloud AMFZ AVFZ
2820 0.011:18:017Mark Crawford, Michael Pohl ACFY ADFZ
3740 0.011:15:3623Gerry Velaitis, Doug Fotheringham AUGA AXFX

Category W

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1750 0.08:52:3415Esther Karas, Kylie Ranford ABFX AYFX
2240 0.06:01:2645Kelly Nicol, Juanita Ottaway, Olivia Nicol, Martha Ottaway ADGA APFZ

Category X

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11050 0.011:55:1031Simon Gilbie, Shanti Osborne ARFY ASGA
2990 0.010:58:3316Adriana Rus, John Rus, Gabriel Rus, David Rus AFGA AVFX
3720 0.09:01:465Melanie Metz, Adam Metz ALFZ ARGA
4690 0.08:51:1819Emma McCambridge, Jason Morton, James Morton AGFY AQFZ
5690 0.09:30:3337Steven I Frigo, A J Herbert ALFX ANGA
6670 0.011:02:1360Jonathan Gobin, Katherine Sharp ANFW ATFW
7660 0.011:35:023Andrew Lambert, Joanna Chaplin, Andrew Curtis AEFZ AUFY
8620 0.08:17:5846Fien Degryse, Adam Schemeczko AKFY AUFX
9620 0.010:13:5356Erin Walling, Vaughan Gardiner AWFT AXFV
10590 0.08:51:0649Amelia Clement, Udhana Abeysekera, Allan Binney AAGA AFFY
11520 0.09:42:5350Yannick Reb, Gracie Tanner AGEC ALEC
12520 0.09:43:0047Nolwenn Sauge, Marie Caillebotte AJFZ ATFX
13440 0.09:15:3443Lauren Champs, Neil Titterington AMFX AXFY
14280 0.04:01:0729Carl Howard, Nicole Powell, Natalie Howard, Sarah Howard APFY APGA

Category XV

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1660 0.011:35:023Andrew Lambert, Joanna Chaplin, Andrew Curtis AEFZ AUFY
2620 0.08:17:5846Fien Degryse, Adam Schemeczko AKFY AUFX

Category F

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1990 0.010:58:3316Adriana Rus, John Rus, Gabriel Rus, David Rus AFGA AVFX
2690 0.08:51:1819Emma McCambridge, Jason Morton, James Morton AGFY AQFZ
3630 0.09:52:4042David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Jason Nicols, Zac Nicols AQFX AVGA
4280 0.04:01:0729Carl Howard, Nicole Powell, Natalie Howard, Sarah Howard APFY APGA
5240 0.06:01:2645Kelly Nicol, Juanita Ottaway, Olivia Nicol, Martha Ottaway ADGA APFZ

Category N

Back to: top Course 12 hour Roving
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1520 0.09:43:0047Nolwenn Sauge, Marie Caillebotte AJFZ ATFX