Category Results and Splits

Bush 6hr

12/08/2017 at Jupiter Creek

Course 6 hour 0

Course 6 hour

Categories: M MV MSV W WV X XV XSV XUV MJ WJ XJ N F

Category M

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11800 0.05:47:4377Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan AEEB AUEB
21790 0.05:46:20140Simon Gilbie, Ben Cazzolato, James Jansen, Reece Jongelenis AKEB AOEB
31760 0.05:57:0233Tom Massey, Nate Overbeeke ABGA AKFX
41740 0.05:49:17137Mark Corbett, Jim Donnelly, Matt Elding ABEC AJDS
51680 0.05:54:29115Robert Tucker, Lewis Carter AFDX AWDU
61520 0.06:02:1152Andrew Schurgott, Pete Stokes AOFW AYFU
71510 0.05:54:366Grant Rumble, Paul Greenhalf, Garry Rutten, John Westphalen AGGA ATGA
81460 0.05:58:1414Anton Steketee, Joel Stanley AEFX AGFX
91440 0.05:56:23124Markus Herderich, Des Norman ADDZ AUDZ
101430 0.05:54:13139Ben Kempster, Joseph Hayden, Shane Venning AHEC
111430 0.06:00:1035Thomas Fox, Cameron Bowker, Ben Thomson, Kyle Pietrzak AMFZ AVFZ
121390 0.06:13:27111Phil Baranski, Raf Calabrese AACP APDX
131390 0.06:15:3474Luke Nitschke, Scott Cameron AMFV AQFT
141320 0.05:48:3445Simon Young, Daniel Young ADGA APFZ
151310 0.05:45:13125Max Grivell, Jack Marschall, Toby Cazzolato ACDZ AODZ
161300 0.05:48:241Sef van den Nieuwelaar, Callum van den Nieuwelaar ACFX ALFY
171300 0.06:05:59146Wilf Lammerink, Jonathan Rudd, Andrew McPhail, Stefan Lammerink AJDT ARDT
181270 0.05:53:0055Lachlan Hodgson, Geoff Hodgson AJFW APFU
191240 0.05:55:2562David Simmons, Chris Simmons ADFU AKFW
201210 0.05:55:58123Guy Schubert, Scott Schubert AJDZ ANDZ
211150 0.05:45:41121Alan Morgan, Daniel Penn ACCP AHDU
221140 0.05:54:57147Chris Vinall, Mike Doecke, John Brugman, Liam Coltman ADDT AGDT
231130 0.05:42:0749John Carey, Liam Carey AAGA AFFY
241070 0.05:54:0081Sanath Abeygunasekara, Mike Hurley, Martin Manttan, Nick Atsikbasis AWFW AYFW
251060 0.06:09:29131Ian Weis, John Flynn AKEC AXED
261040 0.05:22:05144Isaac Forman, Paul Munzberg, Ryan McKee, Ben Fitzsimons AADT AUDT
271010 0.05:42:5873Huy Tuong Cao, Oliver Linder-Patton, Riley Lodge ARFW AWFV
281000 0.05:59:1776John Newall, Ian Skinner AFFU AOFU
29990 0.05:50:21126Matthew Overstreet, Shannon Mowling AYDZ AZDZ
30990 0.06:00:42149Chris Marks, Stewart Brown ABDT AXDT
31960 0.06:05:38151Alistair Pellen, Patrick McCabe AAFY AJFY
32920 0.05:31:3188Brenton Philp, Alex Parsons, Thomas Ranieri, Kieran Mortimer-Murphy ASFU AYFT
33890 0.06:06:2070Philip Light, Ashby Hilton, Frederick Baynes III, Simon Curtis, Hannes Greisser ADFT ADFW
34880 0.05:53:5650Kamil Zuber, Akash Bacchuka ALEC
35860 0.05:40:4311Brett Murphy, Ryan Murphy ALGA AXFZ
36790 0.05:30:31119Alex Mackay, Lyron Winderbaum, Sundance Bilson-Thompson, Joshua Trestrail ADCP AXDU
37620 0.03:37:11150Robin English, Francis English AKDT AODT
38610 0.04:46:49105Connor McNeillie, Jack Bennett, Jack Pollock, William Selby-Fullgrabe, Jim Townsend AMDY ARDY
39590 0.05:47:46103Lachlan Wybrow, Marshall Wallace, Mayson Waterhouse, Tom Moularadellis AWDW AXDX
40580 0.04:06:1921Simon Ellis-Steinborner, Archer Ellis-Steinborner AJFX ANFZ
41550 0.05:42:1622Sageran Naidoo, Ashwin Maharaj, Navin Rampersadh, Logan Govender AKFZ AUFZ

Category MV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11800 0.05:47:4377Bruce Greenhalgh, Steve Sullivan AEEB AUEB
21740 0.05:49:17137Mark Corbett, Jim Donnelly, Matt Elding ABEC AJDS
31680 0.05:54:29115Robert Tucker, Lewis Carter AFDX AWDU
41440 0.05:56:23124Markus Herderich, Des Norman ADDZ AUDZ
51430 0.05:54:13139Ben Kempster, Joseph Hayden, Shane Venning AHEC
61320 0.05:48:3445Simon Young, Daniel Young ADGA APFZ
71240 0.05:55:2562David Simmons, Chris Simmons ADFU AKFW
81070 0.05:54:0081Sanath Abeygunasekara, Mike Hurley, Martin Manttan, Nick Atsikbasis AWFW AYFW
91000 0.05:59:1776John Newall, Ian Skinner AFFU AOFU
10990 0.06:00:42149Chris Marks, Stewart Brown ABDT AXDT
11550 0.05:42:1622Sageran Naidoo, Ashwin Maharaj, Navin Rampersadh, Logan Govender AKFZ AUFZ

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11680 0.05:54:29115Robert Tucker, Lewis Carter AFDX AWDU
21240 0.05:55:2562David Simmons, Chris Simmons ADFU AKFW

Category W

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12050 0.06:00:5315Meredith Norman, Joanna George, Abigail George ABFX AYFX
21740 0.05:54:45152Wendy Janssens, Emily Sorensen AYDT AZDT
31650 0.05:54:1593Sue Whitbourne, Vicki Spillane AFFW AKFV
41300 0.05:49:5142Sally Caston, Sonja Van Wegen AQFX
51130 0.05:30:2458Georgina Sylvia, Felicity McKeever, Alana Cuthbert, Stella Child ABFU ACFW
61130 0.05:53:439Leah Feuerherdt, Saideh Kent, Kate Forrest, Ashlyn Daly AZFX AZGA
71120 0.05:58:5789Jo Powell, Lauren Breedt, Leanne Osborne ALFW AZFU
81110 0.05:49:1996Lucy Dodd, Justine Smith, Rhiannon Niven, Cassa Stokes AMFW AVFW
91070 0.05:55:5159Jackie O'Brien, Jenni Doening APFT ATFT
10970 0.05:26:0467Doreen Marchesan, Louise Flaherty, Tamara Bailey, Julie Schofield AUFU AXFT
11970 0.05:58:41128Alison Linford, Kerryn Barthelson, Diane Perrotta ARDZ AXDZ
12950 0.05:40:3492Kirstie Pym, Deanna Clark, Jodie Wegener AAFW AJFV
13950 0.05:40:4666Kate Treloar, Belinda Knell AJFU APFV
14940 0.05:55:1799Stacey Quinn, Silvia Schweininger, Jo Dettlof, Amanda Steele ABFT AVFU
15880 0.05:47:0856Anne Oke, Sarah Oates, Rosalind Oke AWFT AXFV
16870 0.05:48:59134Karen Dowling, Belinda Gull AAEC AVED
17820 0.05:44:528Liz Byron-Scott, Sophie Carmichael AOFZ AZFZ
18810 0.05:45:3071Julia Whitlock, Michelle Kerwood, Paula Rhodes, Sumi Thangavelu, Kaye Channing AEFV AHFV
19760 0.05:50:2912Helen Royle, Karen Farrugia, Nat Driver, Sally Birch, Susan Berman ACFZ AQGA
20750 0.05:48:4290Kendall Crowe, Kristyn Wheeler AWFU AZFT
21710 0.05:43:49110Minky Cockshell, Mandy Leimann ALDX AZDW
22710 0.05:56:2120Tracey Crisp, Nadia Lloyd, Sandy Black, Renata Garula, Karen Wishart AHFY AOFY
23600 0.05:42:0985Sarah McCade, Sarah Stacey, Kimberly Ramm, Sharon Williams AHFU AMFU
24480 0.05:30:36107Eve Keam, Nicki Dowden ANDX ATDX
25400 0.05:42:0741Catherine Robinson, Catherine Lang AWFZ
26390 0.03:11:2861Briony Elliott, Chloe Peterrs, Gemma Farrelly AEFU AJFT
27360 0.05:48:00154Anna Jewell, Monique Caston AREM AZEM
28350 0.05:40:48109Patricia von Baumgarten, Ruth Beach ABDX AVCP
29310 0.04:07:52122Esther Sprod, Evie Carmichael, Madeleine Carmichael ANDU ATDZ
30300 0.05:44:144Maria Krahling, Rebecca Doecke, A Doecke, Ruth Ambrose AHFX AHFZ
31260 0.05:45:497Heather McCulloch, Caroline Prescott, Jeonghwa Cho, Rhoda Beckingsale, Kerry Johnson ACFY ADFZ

Category WV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11300 0.05:49:5142Sally Caston, Sonja Van Wegen AQFX
21070 0.05:55:5159Jackie O'Brien, Jenni Doening APFT ATFT
3970 0.05:58:41128Alison Linford, Kerryn Barthelson, Diane Perrotta ARDZ AXDZ
4950 0.05:40:4666Kate Treloar, Belinda Knell AJFU APFV
5810 0.05:45:3071Julia Whitlock, Michelle Kerwood, Paula Rhodes, Sumi Thangavelu, Kaye Channing AEFV AHFV
6350 0.05:40:48109Patricia von Baumgarten, Ruth Beach ABDX AVCP

Category X

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12090 0.05:55:1344Steve Cooper, Jenny Casanova APFX AXGA
21750 0.05:54:475Evelyn Colwell, Craig Colwell ALFZ ARGA
31710 0.05:54:4998Zara Soden, Leith Soden AGFT AHFW
41660 0.05:56:3253John Nieuwenhoven, Kate Marschall AOFV AQFV
51460 0.05:55:2778Kerry Leditschke, Adam Poetsch ABFW AFFV
61440 0.05:55:38106Ella Robinson, Mark Porter AJDW AODW
71440 0.05:56:0530Helena Wu, James Griffiths AFFX ANFY
81220 0.05:48:53116Rebecca Edmiston, Stephen Flamer-Smith AGDU ATDU
91220 0.06:02:30132Sonja Jansen, Steven Jansen ATEC AWED
101180 0.05:52:0137Amy Ide, Emma Fell, Sam Watt ALFX ANGA
111170 0.05:52:083Aaron Haifley, Cristina Rocca AEFZ AUFY
121160 0.05:45:1972Peter Milnes, Susanne Milnes ANFV AVFV
131140 0.05:52:30112Keith Humphris, Sarah Perkins AUCP AYDX
141100 0.05:49:2638Stewart Jones, Jenny Smith AOGA ASFZ
151060 0.05:52:2160Rob Dinnen, Lieke van der Hulst ANFW ATFW
161060 0.05:55:3918Peta Hayden, Timothy Chiknaikin AJGA AYFY
171060 0.06:22:1264Phillip sydney-Jones, Marija Jovanovich AAFT ANFT
181050 0.05:39:2429Jordana Shillabeer, Ellen Lyall, Amy Traeger, Ashleigh Moseley APFY APGA
191040 0.05:46:3384Andrea Wilkinson, Lee Wilkinson, Michael Wilkin, Marc Bryant AKFT AUFT
201040 0.05:47:3951Claire Robinson, Ben Taylor ACFT ALFU
211030 0.06:00:2740Rachel Venter, Reuben Sugars, Rana Kokcinar, Luke Woolcock, Josh Marich ABDV AQDV
221020 0.05:31:06153Mark Stone, Jacqueline Stone AGEM AQEM
231010 0.05:18:5428Callum Hue, Jenny Inverarity ADFY AWGA
241010 0.05:23:33129Ian Grivell, Eliza Grivell AYDS AYEC
251010 0.05:36:4554Adriana Rus, David Rus, Zoe Korovin, Jack Korovin, Evelyn Doyle ARFV ASFV
261010 0.05:44:08118David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Martha Ottaway AFDU AZDU
27970 0.05:27:5680Joy Corbett, Colin Corbett AEFW AYFV
28970 0.05:55:13145Richard Drogemuller, Sue Drogemuller AQDT ASDT
29960 0.05:55:20142Kara Turner, James Wenzel APDT AVDT
30930 0.05:44:3016Kerrie Greve-Golding, James Golding, Jeremy Carter, Adam Healy AFGA AVFX
31930 0.05:49:152Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough AHGA AQFY
32920 0.05:25:3726Alice Cross, Mark Bateup, lilly Cross, Harry Cross, William Cross ADFX AYFZ
33920 0.05:42:2475Katrina Jacobs, Mark Jacobs ALFV AQFU
34910 0.05:46:10113Andrew Giulinn, Heather Smith, Matt Baron AZCP AZDX
35910 0.05:54:5413Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AAFX AWFX
36910 0.05:55:5824Andrew Lambert, Jared Strapp, Joanna Chaplin, Andrew Curtis ABFZ AFFZ
37900 0.05:41:39100Andre Dumuid, Sarah Dumuid, Madeline Dumuid, Stephanie Dumuid AADY AZFW
38890 0.05:22:3839Al Sankauskas, Zita Sankauskas AEFY AMGA
39890 0.05:39:37108Krista Bland, Steve Moritz, Christine Arnold AEDX ARDX
40860 0.05:49:3447Sarah Hawkes, Matthew Dawson, Brianna Telenko AJFZ ATFX
41860 0.05:58:44141Dennis Legault, Sarah Stoddart AFDT AMDT
42850 0.05:52:5263Heather Bedson, Libby Myatt, Lisa Porter, Andrew Lehmann ARFU ATFU
43830 0.05:41:2495Fien Degryse, Ivan Andelkovic, Lea Maguero, Andrew Partington AOFT ASFT
44820 0.05:45:1368Philip North, Sarah North, Thomas North, Georgia North AAFV AQFW
45820 0.05:53:3832Kym Meaney, Susan Peter AVFY AZFY
46820 0.05:54:1731Samuel Gebbie, Jessica McPherson, Andrew Miroslawski, Jack Rogers, Isabella Shillabeer ARFY ASGA
47790 0.05:15:3883Kate Ireland, Adrian Piccinin, Heath Jackson AFFT AHFT
48750 0.05:21:1494Adam Schemeczko, Marijana Markovic, Pilar Muschietti Piana, Olivia Cousins, Maryam Yazdani ADFV AKFU
49750 0.05:55:50104Jessica Lyons, Andrei Lloyd, Zarah Franco, Chris Clark ACDY AQDY
50710 0.05:10:5623Mark Solomon, Pamela Solomon, Kareana Uern AUGA AXFX
51680 0.05:09:2786Alison Ireland, Andrew Stenhouse, Georgia Ireland, Stella Zdenkowski AEFT AGFU
52680 0.05:33:01143Daniel Snodgrass, Stefano Vallortigara, Kris Basford, Ashley Muldrew, Liz Tait AEDT AHDT
53680 0.05:45:45114Jason Nicol, Kelly Nicol, Zac Nicol, Olivia Nicol AECP AVDW
54670 0.05:40:1736Emma Kent, Jarryd Offer, Roxanne Smith, Eve Thomson, Jack Culbertson AKGA ARFZ
55640 0.05:43:27148Richard Cary-Clarke, Tamasine Cary-Clarke ALDT ANDT
56620 0.04:13:55138Kate Roberts-Thomson, Andrew Wilson ASDZ ASEC
57610 0.05:00:0910Peter Ashforth, Paula Ashforth, Paul Adkins, Kristen Adkins AEGA AYGA
58560 0.04:59:29101Dorothea Dumuid, Reuben Dumuid, Lucy Dumuid APDY AZDY
59510 0.05:17:2157Liz Farquharson, Ryan Farquharson, Euan Farquharson, Kira Farquharson AUFV AXFU
60440 0.03:46:3019Sheree Wright, Jo Link, Tom Link, Lyle John Palmer, Alfie Trimming AGFY AQFZ
61440 0.04:48:0082Christian Ross, Tamika Milligan AMFT ATFV
62420 0.04:47:40130Megan Schartner, Erik Schartner, Adeline Sharpner ANEC AREC
63420 0.05:27:38136Melissa Benier, Lawry Benier, Bronwyn Wilson, Emily Benier, Edward Benier AGDS APEC
64400 0.06:24:2743Jim Casanova, Dorothy Casanova AMFX AXFY
65380 0.05:06:1387Barry Ledgard, Klara Salinger ACFV APFW
66370 0.05:46:3965Adella Reynolds, Adrian Reynolds, Tony Macrellis ACFU AVFT
67340 0.04:49:3669Andy Burman, Andrea Clare, Joanne Mielnik ALFT AUFW
68310 0.04:34:4097Lan Kelly, Marcus Cazzolato ABFV AGFW
69310 0.05:49:15117Adrian Grivell, Heather Scrimshaw AMDU AYDU
70300 0.05:22:4534Lexie Ashforth, Michael Westover, Scarlett Ashforth, Hugo Westover AGFZ ATFZ
71300 0.05:48:0046Stephen Warren-Smith, Rong Zhang, Gracie Warren-Smith, Xiuwen Zhu AKFY AUFX
72280 0.05:53:5527John Fletcher, Joanne Golightly, Amy Fletcher, Ben Fletcher, Diana de Hulsters AMFY AOFX
73260 0.03:37:2891Emma Knight, Thomas Busuttil AGFV ANFU
-  0.03:04:0817, ANFX ASFY

Category XV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12090 0.05:55:1344Steve Cooper, Jenny Casanova APFX AXGA
21750 0.05:54:475Evelyn Colwell, Craig Colwell ALFZ ARGA
31440 0.05:55:38106Ella Robinson, Mark Porter AJDW AODW
41160 0.05:45:1972Peter Milnes, Susanne Milnes ANFV AVFV
51040 0.05:46:3384Andrea Wilkinson, Lee Wilkinson, Michael Wilkin, Marc Bryant AKFT AUFT
61020 0.05:31:06153Mark Stone, Jacqueline Stone AGEM AQEM
7970 0.05:27:5680Joy Corbett, Colin Corbett AEFW AYFV
8970 0.05:55:13145Richard Drogemuller, Sue Drogemuller AQDT ASDT
9930 0.05:49:152Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough AHGA AQFY
10910 0.05:54:5413Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AAFX AWFX
11890 0.05:22:3839Al Sankauskas, Zita Sankauskas AEFY AMGA
12850 0.05:52:5263Heather Bedson, Libby Myatt, Lisa Porter, Andrew Lehmann ARFU ATFU
13820 0.05:53:3832Kym Meaney, Susan Peter AVFY AZFY
14790 0.05:15:3883Kate Ireland, Adrian Piccinin, Heath Jackson AFFT AHFT
15640 0.05:43:27148Richard Cary-Clarke, Tamasine Cary-Clarke ALDT ANDT
16610 0.05:00:0910Peter Ashforth, Paula Ashforth, Paul Adkins, Kristen Adkins AEGA AYGA
17440 0.03:46:3019Sheree Wright, Jo Link, Tom Link, Lyle John Palmer, Alfie Trimming AGFY AQFZ
18400 0.06:24:2743Jim Casanova, Dorothy Casanova AMFX AXFY
19340 0.04:49:3669Andy Burman, Andrea Clare, Joanne Mielnik ALFT AUFW
20310 0.05:49:15117Adrian Grivell, Heather Scrimshaw AMDU AYDU

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11750 0.05:54:475Evelyn Colwell, Craig Colwell ALFZ ARGA
21160 0.05:45:1972Peter Milnes, Susanne Milnes ANFV AVFV
3970 0.05:27:5680Joy Corbett, Colin Corbett AEFW AYFV
4930 0.05:49:152Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough AHGA AQFY
5910 0.05:54:5413Allison Ramsey, Mark Ramsey AAFX AWFX
6890 0.05:22:3839Al Sankauskas, Zita Sankauskas AEFY AMGA
7400 0.06:24:2743Jim Casanova, Dorothy Casanova AMFX AXFY

Category XUV

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11160 0.05:45:1972Peter Milnes, Susanne Milnes ANFV AVFV
2970 0.05:27:5680Joy Corbett, Colin Corbett AEFW AYFV
3930 0.05:49:152Detlef Ringewaldt, Sigrid Attenborough AHGA AQFY
4400 0.06:24:2743Jim Casanova, Dorothy Casanova AMFX AXFY

Category MJ

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11310 0.05:45:13125Max Grivell, Jack Marschall, Toby Cazzolato ACDZ AODZ
2610 0.04:46:49105Connor McNeillie, Jack Bennett, Jack Pollock, William Selby-Fullgrabe, Jim Townsend AMDY ARDY
3590 0.05:47:46103Lachlan Wybrow, Marshall Wallace, Mayson Waterhouse, Tom Moularadellis AWDW AXDX

Category WJ

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12050 0.06:00:5315Meredith Norman, Joanna George, Abigail George ABFX AYFX

Category XJ

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11050 0.05:39:2429Jordana Shillabeer, Ellen Lyall, Amy Traeger, Ashleigh Moseley APFY APGA
2820 0.05:54:1731Samuel Gebbie, Jessica McPherson, Andrew Miroslawski, Jack Rogers, Isabella Shillabeer ARFY ASGA

Category N

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11130 0.05:30:2458Georgina Sylvia, Felicity McKeever, Alana Cuthbert, Stella Child ABFU ACFW
21050 0.05:39:2429Jordana Shillabeer, Ellen Lyall, Amy Traeger, Ashleigh Moseley APFY APGA
3940 0.05:55:1799Stacey Quinn, Silvia Schweininger, Jo Dettlof, Amanda Steele ABFT AVFU
4820 0.05:54:1731Samuel Gebbie, Jessica McPherson, Andrew Miroslawski, Jack Rogers, Isabella Shillabeer ARFY ASGA
5760 0.05:50:2912Helen Royle, Karen Farrugia, Nat Driver, Sally Birch, Susan Berman ACFZ AQGA
6680 0.05:33:01143Daniel Snodgrass, Stefano Vallortigara, Kris Basford, Ashley Muldrew, Liz Tait AEDT AHDT
7610 0.04:46:49105Connor McNeillie, Jack Bennett, Jack Pollock, William Selby-Fullgrabe, Jim Townsend AMDY ARDY
8370 0.05:46:3965Adella Reynolds, Adrian Reynolds, Tony Macrellis ACFU AVFT

Category F

Back to: top Course 6 hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11710 0.05:54:4998Zara Soden, Leith Soden AGFT AHFW
21130 0.05:42:0749John Carey, Liam Carey AAGA AFFY
31010 0.05:23:33129Ian Grivell, Eliza Grivell AYDS AYEC
41010 0.05:36:4554Adriana Rus, David Rus, Zoe Korovin, Jack Korovin, Evelyn Doyle ARFV ASFV
51010 0.05:44:08118David Ottaway, Marcus Ottaway, Martha Ottaway AFDU AZDU
6900 0.05:41:39100Andre Dumuid, Sarah Dumuid, Madeline Dumuid, Stephanie Dumuid AADY AZFW
7860 0.05:40:4311Brett Murphy, Ryan Murphy ALGA AXFZ
8820 0.05:45:1368Philip North, Sarah North, Thomas North, Georgia North AAFV AQFW
9680 0.05:09:2786Alison Ireland, Andrew Stenhouse, Georgia Ireland, Stella Zdenkowski AEFT AGFU
10680 0.05:45:45114Jason Nicol, Kelly Nicol, Zac Nicol, Olivia Nicol AECP AVDW
11580 0.04:06:1921Simon Ellis-Steinborner, Archer Ellis-Steinborner AJFX ANFZ
12560 0.04:59:29101Dorothea Dumuid, Reuben Dumuid, Lucy Dumuid APDY AZDY
13510 0.05:17:2157Liz Farquharson, Ryan Farquharson, Euan Farquharson, Kira Farquharson AUFV AXFU
14420 0.04:47:40130Megan Schartner, Erik Schartner, Adeline Sharpner ANEC AREC
15420 0.05:27:38136Melissa Benier, Lawry Benier, Bronwyn Wilson, Emily Benier, Edward Benier AGDS APEC
16370 0.05:46:3965Adella Reynolds, Adrian Reynolds, Tony Macrellis ACFU AVFT
17310 0.04:07:52122Esther Sprod, Evie Carmichael, Madeleine Carmichael ANDU ATDZ
18310 0.04:34:4097Lan Kelly, Marcus Cazzolato ABFV AGFW
19300 0.05:22:4534Lexie Ashforth, Michael Westover, Scarlett Ashforth, Hugo Westover AGFZ ATFZ
20300 0.05:44:144Maria Krahling, Rebecca Doecke, A Doecke, Ruth Ambrose AHFX AHFZ
21300 0.05:48:0046Stephen Warren-Smith, Rong Zhang, Gracie Warren-Smith, Xiuwen Zhu AKFY AUFX
22280 0.05:53:5527John Fletcher, Joanne Golightly, Amy Fletcher, Ben Fletcher, Diana de Hulsters AMFY AOFX

Course 0

Categories: M MV MSV W WV X XV XSV XUV MJ WJ XJ N F