Overall Results and Splits

White Rock Upside Down

9/03/2019 at White Rock

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 8 Hour Upside Down

Course 8 Hour Upside Down

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVWWVWSVXXVXSVFNM23X23
11300 0.07:58:50MV23Russell Stringer, Gary Sutherland AREQ AXDE11          
21150 0.07:56:12M49Daniel Browning, Errol Bebbington ACBY AYDC2           
31090 0.07:57:23X21Craig Keeling, Sara Barrett AACY AKCY     1      
41040 0.07:49:35W36Kim Beckinsale, Cass Kimlin, Ali Wright AGBY ALDC  1         
5990 0.07:44:15M8Tony Scott, Adam Power ABCY AUDB3           
6990 0.07:49:01MV12John Stringfellow, Gavin Blissner AMDE ANDC42          
7980 0.07:52:15MV39Paul Maxwell, David Strong, Andrew O'neill ANBX AODC53          
8940 0.07:39:58MV47Andrew Earle, John Kenafake, Bernard Sauvage AWDC AXBW64          
9930 0.08:02:07X14Steve Amor, Andrew Scott, Kellie Whitfield AWDE AXDB     2      
10900 0.07:44:45XV42Linda Thompson, John Wevers AGBW ARDC     31     
11870 0.07:44:18M44Alan Ferris, Jeremy Tibbits, Damien Andrew ATDC AXCY7           
12860 0.07:45:12XV18Volker Pelle, Louise Conway AHCY ANBY     42     
13840 0.07:55:46X26Andy Stewart, Susan Birtles AABY AADC     5      
14830 0.07:45:32M11Peter Blyton, Nigel Hough ALDE AMBX8           
15780 0.07:42:48X32Michele Krome, Greg Krome, Mitchell Krome AGCX AGDC     6      
16780 0.07:56:48XV51Hubertien Wichers, Ken Livingston AADA ALBY     73     
17750 0.07:50:56M22Steven Phillips, Hector Hernandez ANEQ ASEQ9           
18750 0.07:53:05X29Ross Mckinnon, Erin Appleton, Liam Glover ALBX APBX     8      
19750 0.08:03:17M25Troy Evans, Scott Sawyer AYEQ AZDE10           
20740 0.07:48:36WSV5Jan Leverton, Susie Blissner ADBX AKBY  211       
21690 0.08:03:48M20Lachlan Howard, Cliff Howard AEBX AUDE11           
22680 0.07:23:17M45Gary Hay, Joel Meddings AFDE ATBW12           
23680 0.07:48:23M43Allan Greatrix, Luke Vasterink ARBX AZCX13           
24670 0.07:32:40X2Karen Beath, Nick Allan ABDE AOBX     9      
25650 0.07:55:49XSV13Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AQBY ATBX     1041    
26630 0.07:51:26M27Jared Brown, Richard Hatfull, Norman Sudbury ABDC AWEQ14           
27610 0.05:54:23XV6Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ADDC AWDB     115     
28610 0.07:32:05MV15Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve APDE AVBX155          
29610 0.07:50:47XV41Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson ALBW AQDC     126     
30600 0.07:21:33X30Grant Hodgins, Michelle Newstead AEDC AOCX     13      
31600 0.07:28:38M1Tom Williams, Dylan Cooper, Leigh Mccarthy, Guy Oneill AADE ABBX16           
32580 0.07:12:17X7Will Cox, Mark Hurry, Belinda Lancey AVBW AXBX     14      
33580 0.07:58:27MV3Peter Dean, Michael Schafer ASBX AUBX176          
34570 0.07:47:28X239Mitchell Quinn, Saphira Schroers AKDC ASDA     15     1
35550 0.07:57:05M40Everett Putney, Glenn Wilkinson AYBX AZCZ18           
36530 0.05:46:28M38Peter Hockings, Robert Hockings AMBY ANDE19           
37520 0.07:45:49MV16Mark Murray, Hunter Beirne AECY AFCY207          
38480 0.07:35:30MV10Tim Morgan, Brad Beal, Michel Colen AJDD AZBX218          
39450 0.07:38:09XV17Allan Bourke, Melody De Laat AGCY ARDE     167     
40440 0.07:50:29XV33Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn ARBW ARBY     178     
41420 0.06:53:40X28Selina Panoff, Nicholas Schlimmer ACDC APEQ     18      
42420 0.07:39:32M,F4Graham Binder, Jamie Binder AEBY AJDE22       1   
43380 0.07:53:53M23,N35Maxime Crambert, Quentin Pujol AGBX AJBW23        11 
44370 0.07:56:32X34Justin Howard, Janet Smith, Donna Oliver, Emma Burgess AQCX AZBW     19      
45330 0.02:33:42MV46Shane Crook, Goeff Davies AKDE ATDB249          
46250 0.07:43:57X31Leah Gustafson, Trevor Peduzie AFDC AJBX     20      
47240 0.05:54:21XSV50Lex Cogle, Dot Russell APCY AYDB     2192    
48180 0.03:36:07X,N19Laura Foley, Shane Higgins, Jemma Higgins, Siobhan Andrews AJCY AQBX     22   2  
49160 0.07:34:39X23,N48Matthew Jenkins, Emily Travis AEDE AXDC     23   3 2
50140 0.03:56:40WV24Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AJBY AYDE  32        
5110 0.01:38:11X37Andrew Turley, Shannon Turley AKBX AMDC     24