Overall Results and Splits

Last Tango in Nanango

3/09/2011 at Nanango

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24FTQC 15FTQC 08FT01

Course 24FTQC

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVFN
13000 70.323:53:52MO59Greig Hamilton, Paul Guard, Tony Scott ADBW AJDA1          
22810 61.223:40:42XV7Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson AGDE AXBX      11   
32420 56.723:22:03MV5Anthony Michell, Gregor Wilson AEDE APBX21         
42260 50.423:08:37MV2Sean Henderson, Jonathan Sutcliffe ABDE AOBX32         
52200 48.122:54:37MV8Mike Broadbent, Jon Smith ABCY AHDE43         
62000 48.823:48:45MO32Jock Mitchell, Ross McKinnon, Derek McKinnon AECZ AGDC5          
71640 44.823:59:43XO20Kirk Jackson, Ali Wright, Shaun Lauder AEBX AUDE      2    
81510 39.523:24:02MO22Michael McMahon, Wayne Benton, Tim McInerny ASBX AWDE6          
91500 42.020:37:16XO48David Provan, Kim Willocks AUBW AXDC      3    
101340 31.623:35:06WO4Katrina Sullivan, Zoe Gamble, Melinda Short ADBX APBW   1       
111260 35.423:43:41MO14Stephen Parker, Scott Warner ADCY AVBW7          
121240 40.223:46:47MO18Nathan Overbeeke, Tom Massey AHCY ANBY8          
131220 36.223:12:11MSV38Murray Haines, Tony Sullivan AMBY ANDC941        
141160 32.421:55:48WO60Jessie Wells, Clare McLennan AABW AKDA   2       
151040 34.419:54:44MO34Ryan Simmons, Sean Browne AJDC AZBW10          
16820 26.822:52:23XV43Fiona McIntyre, Tim McIntyre ARBX ASDC      42   
17770 27.222:49:38MV30Bruce Jones, Robert Crosato AEDC AOCX115         
18660 24.512:22:44MO11Jason Bray, Todd Bray ALDE AMBX12          
19330 14.69:25:34MO40Alex McPherson, Sam McFarlane APDC AYBX13          

Course 15FTQC

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVFN
11240 35.914:21:31XO16Melinda Buchanan, Luke Goodfellow AECY AFCY      1    
21100 34.214:50:11MV19Patrick Meldrum, Howard McCann AJCY AQBX11         
31010 34.214:53:34XV57Justin Wyatt, Audrey Gerber AGDA AKBW      21   
4820 23.413:05:16XV58Lynne Davies, Greg Davies AHDA ASBW      32   
5810 28.913:38:23XO23Kymberly Alexander, Paul Melloy AXDE AZBX      4    
6720 28.314:47:50XV12Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AGBX AMDE      53   
7550 23.24:40:20MO33Marcus Chew, Weizheng LI, Chongzhi Oliver Xu ARBW ARBY2          
8440 19.52:29:41XO9Bryanna Halloran, Marsha Burrows, Brendan Findlay, Larissa Titov, Chad Burrows AJDE ATBX      6    
9390 15.99:52:46XO1Darren Saunders, Amanda Lilley AADE ABBX      7    
10290 17.19:37:55XO31David j Hudson, Mardelle Hudson AFDC AJBX      8    
1190 4.87:36:14WO,N42Elsy Ramirez, Cinda Plowman AGBW ARDC   1      1
   30.417:36:48XO28Angie Reeve, Jonathan Smith ACDC ALBX      -    

Course 08FT01

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVFN
11400 31.97:52:17MO51Jamie Dougall, Lorenzo Calabro, Paul Elby AADA ALBY1          
21180 26.96:13:14MO47Brett Stevens, leo Theoharis AWDC AXBW2          
31070 26.97:45:04MO3Liam St Pierre, Glenn Seaby ACDE AUBX3          
4780 21.97:56:11MV21Con Manolas, Justin Smart AACY AKCY41         
5620 19.67:40:42XV15Debbie Toman, Greg Toman AEBY APDE      11   
6610 20.07:48:36XO56Melissa Folling, Greg Hansell AFDA AWBW      2    
7540 15.66:00:01XSV54Trevor Sauer, Meredyth Sauer ADDA APBY      321  
8520 18.27:49:38MO49Terry Morrisby, Robert West, Matthew van Baalen ACBY AYDC5          
9520 14.87:54:22MV35Richard Nottle, Kevin McDougall AJBW AKDC62         
10500 17.37:54:11XO17Catherine O'Neill, Katina Lindhout, Travis Marshall AGCY ARDE      4    
11410 19.88:15:37XO41Vanja Halilovic, Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed ALBW AQDC      5    
12400 12.76:44:46WV13Mandy Caldwell, Catherine Vinter ANDE AQBY   11      
13390 15.67:20:06XO45Nich Jones, Joleen Tirendi, Phil Moy ATBW AUDC      6    
14340 10.85:35:39MO50Thomas Neumeier, Luke Wildenburg ATBY AZDC7          
15330 14.95:36:19MO26Adam Power, Dave Steptoe AABY AADC8          
16330 12.87:34:01XSV52Trevor Davern, Hil Riley ABDA ACBW      732  
17320 12.56:49:15MO36Jeremy Beets, Shane Drury AGBY ALDC9          
18300 13.87:57:10WSV55Rosemary Longstaff, Penny Hearn AEDA AUBY   221     
19290 10.85:32:59MV61scott McDermott, Isaac Heuschele ABBY ALDA103         
20270 13.17:29:53WO39Anna Petrie, Elissa Cramb ANBX AODC   3       
21260 8.94:25:26WO27Jenny Keys, Jane Zimmerman ABDC AHBY   4       
22220 11.75:42:18XO53Janine Bailey, Minerva Stone, Julia Pease ACDA AHBW      8    
23220 8.77:02:01XO37Peter Muller, Sarah Stacey AKBX AMDC      9    
24200 6.34:04:26XO29Derek Ireland, Deanne Vickers ADDC AQDB      10    
25190 7.65:11:12MO44Chris Harch, Kevin Johnson ATDC AXCY11          
26150 7.57:17:34XO,F24Cheyenne Appleby, Jason Appleby AJBY AYDE      11  1 
27100 4.55:07:07XV46Susie Williams, Glen Singleton AOBY AVDC      124   
 LATE 24.38:38:07XO25Brenton Gray, Meredith Gray AFBY AZDE      -