Overall Results and Splits

Spring Mountain Upside Down

20/02/2016 at Spring Mountain

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 08US

Course 08US

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
11530 0.07:59:36XO0004Cass Percival, Alex Austin AEBY AJDE     1    
21360 0.07:49:27MV0011Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre ALDE AMBX11        
31320 0.07:49:32XO0041Ray Deetlefs, Lucy Shewell ALBW AQDC     2    
41270 0.07:50:47MO0023Gary Palmer, Todd Vallance AREQ AXDE2         
51190 0.07:49:39XO0029Ula Coffey, Michael Coffey AJEQ ALBX     3    
61190 0.07:55:35MO0005Lukas Cann, Stephen Wallis ADBX AKBY3         
71140 0.08:01:26MO0032Stephen Parker, Mark Morton AGCX AGDC4         
81110 0.07:49:50XV0018Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AHCY ANBY     41   
91060 0.07:48:24MV0026Sean Henderson, Don Graham, andrew Boorer AABY AADC52        
101050 0.07:45:24MO0019Mark Taylor, Shaun Jackson AJCY AQBX6         
111020 0.07:45:19MO0007Lyle Jacobson, Matthew Kerr AVBW AXBX7         
121020 0.07:56:36MV0040Clive Bishop, Dan Selby AYBX AZCZ83        
131000 0.07:56:54MO0013Paul Maxwell, Paul Lutz, David Strong AQBY ATBX9         
14990 0.07:59:19XV0048Christine Perry, Shane Crook AEDE AXDC     52   
15970 0.07:44:20MV0031John Kenafake, Ramon Pollach AFDC AJBX104        
16950 0.07:50:54WO,N0009Katelyn McNicol, Linda Dillenbeck AKDC ASDA   1     1
17940 0.07:55:29MO0042Derek McKinnon, Markus Wernli, Ross McKinnon, Hector Hernandez, Darren Rose AGBW ARDC11         
18900 0.07:45:31MO,N0002Michael Gardiner, Tim Williams ABDE AOBX12        2
19890 0.07:50:03MO0014Rob Shaw, Brett Webber AUEQ AWDE13         
20840 0.07:50:17MV0008Guy O'Neill, Adam Woods ABCY AUDB145        
21830 0.07:53:26XSV0024Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AJBY AYDE     631  
22800 0.07:40:55MO0035Errol Bebbington, Blake Stone AGBX AJBW15         
23800 0.07:51:52WV0053Jan Leverton, Kim Beckinsale ACDA AHBW   21     
24790 0.06:34:14XO0044David Schloss, Danielle Evans ATDC AXCY     7    
25780 0.06:52:08MV0047Justin Smart, Con Manolas AWDC AXBW166        
26770 0.07:53:51MV0051Richard Nottle, Kevin McDougall AADA ALBY177        
27760 0.07:39:32XV0021Andrew Earle, Michaella Trigg, Ann Campbell AACY AKCY     84   
28740 0.07:59:26XV0039Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer ANBX AODC     95   
29730 0.07:49:23MO,F0027Joseph Garbellini, Thomas Garbellini ABDC AWEQ18       1 
30720 0.07:56:48MO0020Jared Brown, Nathaniel Mauer, Phillip Binder AEBX AUDE19         
31710 0.07:49:45WV0015Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson APDE AVBX   32     
32710 0.07:51:01MO0049Nic Droste, Martin Pavelka ACBY AYDC20         
33660 0.07:32:45MV0006Anthony Mayer, Vic Stork ADDC AWDB218        
34660 0.07:44:36WO0022Jacqueline Dukino, Erin Appleton, Vetti Fawcett ANEQ ASEQ   4      
35650 0.07:32:03MO0052Jason Ross, Alexander Radanovic ABDA ACBW22         
36650 0.07:36:38XSV,F0054Lex Cogle, Dot Russell ADDA APBY     10622 
37630 0.07:44:54XO0036Michele Krome, Greg Krome, Steve Ash, Hayden Lyons, David Kimber AGBY ALDC     11    
38630 0.07:45:07XV0003Erren Sieders, Joanne Thomae, Nikki Seymour ASBX AUBX     127   
39540 0.07:44:00XSV0043Robert Houghton, Alexina Johnson ARBX AXDB     1383  
40510 0.07:05:23WO0017Suwati Lowth, Kim Thompson AGCY ARDE   5      
41510 0.07:32:37WO0033Tamyka Bell, Susannah Harvey-Jamieson ARBW ARBY   6      
42500 0.06:03:28XO0050Daniel Browning, Vanessa Burton ATBY AYDB     14    
43500 0.07:18:32XV0001Linda Thompson, John Wevers AADE ABBX     159   
44480 0.07:51:15MO,F0037Jeremy Keating, Christopher Keating AKBX AMDC23       3 
45460 0.07:20:14XV,F0025Michael Short, Melinda Short AYEQ AZDE     1610 4 
46350 0.05:59:22MSV0034Robert Crosato, Bruce Jones AQCX AZBW2491       
47300 0.07:54:04WO0016Leah Gustafson, Alice Twomey, Quinn LeMay AECY AFCY   7      
48280 0.07:33:20XO0055Jacinta Mayne, Thomas Davis AEDA AUBY     17    
 LATE 0.08:30:29XV0010Steve Amor, Helen Bedingfeld, Derek Ireland AJDD AZBX     --   
   0.08:37:23MO0038Scott Thomson, Paul Victor AMBY ANDE-