Overall Results and Splits

Rogue24 Adventuregaine

26/04/2014 at Lake Perserverance

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24MS

Course 24MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVN
14160 119.523:17:28MV29Russell Stringer, Shaun Lauder AJEQ AQDB11      
24040 113.323:42:06MO20Paul Melloy, Shane Crook AEBX AUDE2       
34010 115.823:57:59MV33Trevor Mullens, Brett Stevens ARBY AUBY32      
43940 112.423:40:06MO9Glenn Kirby, Alex Austin AGDE AKDC4       
53820 113.623:49:36XO49Andrea Peebles, David Talbot ACBY AYDC    1   
63780 110.423:53:43XO41Leo Theoharis, Bec Wilson ALBW AQDC    2   
73710 112.823:15:08XO44Chris Delaney, Michelle Delaney ATDC AXCY    3   
83690 109.023:44:00XO48Paul Elby, Angela Harris AEDE    4   
93610 103.523:49:55MV28Ross McKinnon, Jock Mitchell ACDC APEQ53      
103600 111.223:36:47MV24Michael Clauson, Gary Palmer AJBY AYDE64      
113570 108.523:05:39XV58Kim Beckinsale, Matthew Fulton AHDA ASBW    51  
123560 104.723:51:00MV23Justin Wyatt, Howard McCann AREQ AXDE75      
133550 108.823:50:02MO7Stephen Wallis, Michael Cann AVBW AXBX8       
143500 104.723:55:17XV50Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ATBY AYDB    62  
153480 106.323:55:50MO4Glenn Seaby, Jason Seaby AEBY AJDE9       
163340 96.923:47:00MV25John Kenafake, Bernard Sauvage AYEQ AZDE106      
173330 106.424:02:02XV51Rob Garden, Marquita Gelderman AADA ALBY    73  
183240 104.123:45:48XV57Catch Heppelthwaite, Nick Collins AKBW    84  
193220 99.623:18:26MV30Clive Bishop, Brad Harrison AEDC AOCX117      
203190 98.923:41:34MO10Adam Power, Merrick Ekins AJDD AZBX12       
213140 98.523:43:40MO8Thomas McPhail, Jon Gooding ABCY AUDB13       
223130 95.122:32:53MO15Nathan Godfrey, John Ruhle APDE AVBX14       
233090 98.023:32:58MO12Alan Ferris, Jeremy Tibbits AMDE ANDC15       
242960 92.723:15:19XO40Vetti Fawcett, Alex Morgan AYBX AZCZ    9   
252950 89.123:21:51MV27Andrew Earle, Andrew Paszkowski ABDC AWEQ168      
262910 94.023:51:48WO35Kelsey Harvey, Nicola Jelinek AGBX AJBW  1     
272820 90.723:42:12WV37Jan Leverton, Gina Dunsdon AKBX AMDC  21    
282810 88.323:54:55XO47Timothy Foley, Olga Poberezovska AWDC AXBW    10   
292680 85.422:56:58MO1Rob Shaw, Pete Shaw AADE ABBX17       
302620 91.522:34:07XO42Polly Weston, Bryce Crage AGBW ARDC    11   
312580 81.723:32:40MV34Peter Dean, Bob Houghton AQCX AZBW189      
322510 101.022:39:46MO18Lucas Mansbridge, Andrew Manbridge AHCY ANBY19       
332410 76.922:19:01XV52Michele Krome, Greg Krome ABDA ACBW    125  
342390 79.822:56:05MO14Lyle Jacobson, Gary Beutel ADCY AUEQ20       
352330 68.323:09:36MO17Paul Maxwell, James Maxwell AGCY ARDE21       
362330 68.323:09:45MO16Greg Lewis, Paul Lutz AECY AFCY22       
372290 100.523:50:48XV56Nina Blacklock, Ramon Pollach AFDA AZDD    136  
382280 75.922:50:43MO3Matthew Kerr, Allan Mains ASBX AUBX23       
392230 84.118:56:19MO2Andrew Cann, Lukas Cann ABDE AOBX24       
402070 69.721:10:52XO45Suwati Lowth, Guy O'Neill AFDE ATBW    14   
412020 63.323:36:26XSV59Sue Clarke, Walter Kelerman ADBW AMDB    1571 
421810 72.723:31:08MO,N22Gavin Hodges, Brendan Ellis ANEQ ASEQ25      1
431760 60.123:56:32MV31Peter Hickey, Sean Lever AFDC AJBX2610      
441730 62.321:08:55MO13Jamie Whitworth, David Carruthers AQBY ATBX27       
451700 45.122:17:01XO46Yvonne Conyers, Nathan Walker AOBY ATDB    16   
461700 61.423:15:41MV26Brad Teys, Adam Daniec AABY AADC2811      
471640 48.521:34:10MO19Shaun Jackson, Craig Keeling AJCY AQBX29       
481610 69.123:02:44XV60Maree Price , Douglas McDonald  AABW AKDA    178  
491580 61.322:15:58MV32Vik Stork, Anthony Mayer AGCX AGDC3012      
501550 67.722:09:08XV53Jaime McGuire, Joanne Thomae ACDA AHBW    189  
511470 60.121:09:10XO38Seb Mitaros, Michael Rowley AMBY ANDE    19   
521290 55.716:59:06MO5Geoff Davis, Rawson Armitage ADBX AKBY31       
531290 55.716:59:30MO,N21Jason Cameron, Barry McCauliffe AACY AKCY32      2
541140 34.111:06:44XV54Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel ADDA APBY    2010  
55880 25.822:17:15XO43Frances Theoharis, Michael O'Brien ARBX AXDB    21   
56820 25.09:06:10WV36Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AGBY  32    
57670 23.28:00:16MO11Wayne Benton, Michael McMahon ALDE AMBX33       
58560 19.57:51:01MO6Nic Droste, Billy Tindall ADDC AWDB34       
   0.00:00:00XO39Mark Devery, Joanne Eadie AODC    -   
 LATE 107.420:41:32XV55Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer ARBW AUBY    --