Category Results and Splits

Rogue24 Adventuregaine

26/04/2014 at Lake Perserverance

Course 24MS

Course 24MS

Categories: MO MV WO WV XO XV XSV N

Category MO

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
14160 119.523:17:2829Russell Stringer, Shaun Lauder AJEQ AQDB
24040 113.323:42:0620Paul Melloy, Shane Crook AEBX AUDE
34010 115.823:57:5933Trevor Mullens, Brett Stevens ARBY AUBY
43940 112.423:40:069Glenn Kirby, Alex Austin AGDE AKDC
53610 103.523:49:5528Ross McKinnon, Jock Mitchell ACDC APEQ
63600 111.223:36:4724Michael Clauson, Gary Palmer AJBY AYDE
73560 104.723:51:0023Justin Wyatt, Howard McCann AREQ AXDE
83550 108.823:50:027Stephen Wallis, Michael Cann AVBW AXBX
93480 106.323:55:504Glenn Seaby, Jason Seaby AEBY AJDE
103340 96.923:47:0025John Kenafake, Bernard Sauvage AYEQ AZDE
113220 99.623:18:2630Clive Bishop, Brad Harrison AEDC AOCX
123190 98.923:41:3410Adam Power, Merrick Ekins AJDD AZBX
133140 98.523:43:408Thomas McPhail, Jon Gooding ABCY AUDB
143130 95.122:32:5315Nathan Godfrey, John Ruhle APDE AVBX
153090 98.023:32:5812Alan Ferris, Jeremy Tibbits AMDE ANDC
162950 89.123:21:5127Andrew Earle, Andrew Paszkowski ABDC AWEQ
172680 85.422:56:581Rob Shaw, Pete Shaw AADE ABBX
182580 81.723:32:4034Peter Dean, Bob Houghton AQCX AZBW
192510 101.022:39:4618Lucas Mansbridge, Andrew Manbridge AHCY ANBY
202390 79.822:56:0514Lyle Jacobson, Gary Beutel ADCY AUEQ
212330 68.323:09:3617Paul Maxwell, James Maxwell AGCY ARDE
222330 68.323:09:4516Greg Lewis, Paul Lutz AECY AFCY
232280 75.922:50:433Matthew Kerr, Allan Mains ASBX AUBX
242230 84.118:56:192Andrew Cann, Lukas Cann ABDE AOBX
251810 72.723:31:0822Gavin Hodges, Brendan Ellis ANEQ ASEQ
261760 60.123:56:3231Peter Hickey, Sean Lever AFDC AJBX
271730 62.321:08:5513Jamie Whitworth, David Carruthers AQBY ATBX
281700 61.423:15:4126Brad Teys, Adam Daniec AABY AADC
291640 48.521:34:1019Shaun Jackson, Craig Keeling AJCY AQBX
301580 61.322:15:5832Vik Stork, Anthony Mayer AGCX AGDC
311290 55.716:59:065Geoff Davis, Rawson Armitage ADBX AKBY
321290 55.716:59:3021Jason Cameron, Barry McCauliffe AACY AKCY
33670 23.28:00:1611Wayne Benton, Michael McMahon ALDE AMBX
34560 19.57:51:016Nic Droste, Billy Tindall ADDC AWDB

Category MV

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
14160 119.523:17:2829Russell Stringer, Shaun Lauder AJEQ AQDB
24010 115.823:57:5933Trevor Mullens, Brett Stevens ARBY AUBY
33610 103.523:49:5528Ross McKinnon, Jock Mitchell ACDC APEQ
43600 111.223:36:4724Michael Clauson, Gary Palmer AJBY AYDE
53560 104.723:51:0023Justin Wyatt, Howard McCann AREQ AXDE
63340 96.923:47:0025John Kenafake, Bernard Sauvage AYEQ AZDE
73220 99.623:18:2630Clive Bishop, Brad Harrison AEDC AOCX
82950 89.123:21:5127Andrew Earle, Andrew Paszkowski ABDC AWEQ
92580 81.723:32:4034Peter Dean, Bob Houghton AQCX AZBW
101760 60.123:56:3231Peter Hickey, Sean Lever AFDC AJBX
111700 61.423:15:4126Brad Teys, Adam Daniec AABY AADC
121580 61.322:15:5832Vik Stork, Anthony Mayer AGCX AGDC

Category WO

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12910 94.023:51:4835Kelsey Harvey, Nicola Jelinek AGBX AJBW
22820 90.723:42:1237Jan Leverton, Gina Dunsdon AKBX AMDC
3820 25.09:06:1036Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AGBY

Category WV

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12820 90.723:42:1237Jan Leverton, Gina Dunsdon AKBX AMDC
2820 25.09:06:1036Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AGBY

Category XO

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13820 113.623:49:3649Andrea Peebles, David Talbot ACBY AYDC
23780 110.423:53:4341Leo Theoharis, Bec Wilson ALBW AQDC
33710 112.823:15:0844Chris Delaney, Michelle Delaney ATDC AXCY
43690 109.023:44:0048Paul Elby, Angela Harris AEDE
53570 108.523:05:3958Kim Beckinsale, Matthew Fulton AHDA ASBW
63500 104.723:55:1750Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ATBY AYDB
73330 106.424:02:0251Rob Garden, Marquita Gelderman AADA ALBY
83240 104.123:45:4857Catch Heppelthwaite, Nick Collins AKBW
92960 92.723:15:1940Vetti Fawcett, Alex Morgan AYBX AZCZ
102810 88.323:54:5547Timothy Foley, Olga Poberezovska AWDC AXBW
112620 91.522:34:0742Polly Weston, Bryce Crage AGBW ARDC
122410 76.922:19:0152Michele Krome, Greg Krome ABDA ACBW
132290 100.523:50:4856Nina Blacklock, Ramon Pollach AFDA AZDD
142070 69.721:10:5245Suwati Lowth, Guy O'Neill AFDE ATBW
152020 63.323:36:2659Sue Clarke, Walter Kelerman ADBW AMDB
161700 45.122:17:0146Yvonne Conyers, Nathan Walker AOBY ATDB
171610 69.123:02:4460Maree Price , Douglas McDonald  AABW AKDA
181550 67.722:09:0853Jaime McGuire, Joanne Thomae ACDA AHBW
191470 60.121:09:1038Seb Mitaros, Michael Rowley AMBY ANDE
201140 34.111:06:4454Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel ADDA APBY
21880 25.822:17:1543Frances Theoharis, Michael O'Brien ARBX AXDB
-  0.00:00:0039Mark Devery, Joanne Eadie AODC
-LATE 107.420:41:3255Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer ARBW AUBY

Category XV

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13570 108.523:05:3958Kim Beckinsale, Matthew Fulton AHDA ASBW
23500 104.723:55:1750Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ATBY AYDB
33330 106.424:02:0251Rob Garden, Marquita Gelderman AADA ALBY
43240 104.123:45:4857Catch Heppelthwaite, Nick Collins AKBW
52410 76.922:19:0152Michele Krome, Greg Krome ABDA ACBW
62290 100.523:50:4856Nina Blacklock, Ramon Pollach AFDA AZDD
72020 63.323:36:2659Sue Clarke, Walter Kelerman ADBW AMDB
81610 69.123:02:4460Maree Price , Douglas McDonald  AABW AKDA
91550 67.722:09:0853Jaime McGuire, Joanne Thomae ACDA AHBW
101140 34.111:06:4454Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel ADDA APBY
-LATE 107.420:41:3255Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer ARBW AUBY

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12020 63.323:36:2659Sue Clarke, Walter Kelerman ADBW AMDB

Category N

Back to: top Course 24MS
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11810 72.723:31:0822Gavin Hodges, Brendan Ellis ANEQ ASEQ
21290 55.716:59:3021Jason Cameron, Barry McCauliffe AACY AKCY