Overall Results and Splits

Ripper Ripley

12/02/2011 at White Rock

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 08US

Course 08US

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVWSVXOXV
11730 24.7900:20:15MO26Ray Deetlefs, Brett Stevens AABY AADC1      
21600 22.9900:27:34XO1Peggy Macqueen, Richard Robinson AADE ABBX     1 
31530 23.3900:44:53MO9Jamie Dougall, Paul Elby AJDE ATBX2      
41440 23.1900:13:53MO25Daniel Horsley, Luke Goodfellow AFBY AZDE3      
51430 22.9900:16:-1XO24Patrick Meldrum, Ali Wright, Shaun Lauder AJBY AYDE     2 
61430 20.2900:21:17MO19Bevan Koopman, Paul Guard, Tony Scott AJCY AQBX4      
71420 21.0900:-5:56MO4Liam Glover, Jock Mitchell, Ross McKinnon ADBX APBW5      
81410 24.4900:16:46MO41Mike Page, Lyle Vinter ALBW AQDC6      
91360 22.8900:23:10XO35Sarah Graham, Grant Welsh AJBW AKDC     3 
101200 20.2900:23:21XV14Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel ADCY AVBW     41
111180 19.0900:19:37MV22Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre ASBX AWDE71     
121180 20.1900:20:39XO27Wayne Benton, Debbie Harksen, Michael McMahon, Timothy McInerny ABDC AHBY     5 
131160 18.5900:44:35MO28Caine Warburton, Guy Andrews ACDC ALBX8      
141130 19.3900:23:54MO16Jim Donohoe, Adam Power AECY AFCY9      
151080 17.1900:23:-3MO38Todd Stafford, Craig Bycroft AMBY ANDC10      
16940 14.4900:17:-6XO8Derek McKinnon, Melissa Crook, David Ward ABCY AHDE     6 
17840 15.9900:14:-7MV36Michael Cilento, Darren Wallis AGBY ALDC112     
18820 16.3900:12:43MO20Mark James, John De Bont, David Duffy AEBX AUDE12      
19770 14.7901:46:00XO3Sarah Doucet, Casey Fulton, Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed, Greg Hansell, Sara Franklin ACDE AUBX     7 
20760 11.6900:21:42WO46Katrina Sullivan, Zoe Gamble AOBY AVDC  1    
21760 15.0900:42:59XO13Narelle Terry, Jeff Terry, Todd Bray, Douglas McDonald ANDE AQBY     8 
22720 16.7900:38:54XO10Audrey Raffelt, David Raffelt ACCY AKDE     9 
23690 14.8900:30:47XV37Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AKBX AMDC     102
24680 14.4901:33:22MO31kalon Playford, Matthew Bourke AFDC AJBX13      
25670 14.2900:50:49XO6Lindsay Wyatt, Vanessa Parker, Markus Wernli AFDE AKBY     11 
26670 12.4901:18:29XO32Amy Hestermann-Crane, Alon Brasington AGDC AWBX     12 
27660 14.4900:57:38XO2Sarah Bass, Justin Smart ABDE AOBX     13 
28640 12.4900:29:27MO47Zim Chan, Pierrick Bourgeat AWDC AXBW14      
29610 11.6900:24:55WSV18Penny Hearn, Rosemary Longstaff, Deborah lawson AHCY ANBY  211  
30610 14.0900:49:40WV7Mandy Caldwell, Catherine Vinter AGDE AXBX  32   
31590 14.1900:37:-7XO5Matthew Lee, Susannah Harvey-Jamieson, Tamyka Bell, Todd Jenkinson, Poh Kheng Jenkinson AEDE APBX     14 
32560 14.3900:-9:57MO45Iain Zealand, James Warren, Chris Leaman ATBW AUDC15      
33550 13.7900:54:30MO15Gerard Hickey, Ray McNamara AEBY APDE16      
34530 10.2900:28:56MO11Nick Thorp, Nicholas Mears ALDE AMBX17      
35490 12.4900:34:-5MV17Chris Avenell, Kym Raffelt AGCY ARDE183     
36470 8.7900:59:16XO21Neville Raine, Hung Vu, Susan Bohme, Janina Louie AACY AKCY     15 
37440 12.1901:31:27MO12Nathan Beckett, Josef Mclean, David Bowden AGBX AMDE19      
38420 9.3901:37:56WO30Lisa Stewart, Karly Owen AEDC AOCX  4    
39410 11.0900:28:21WO23Anita Robinson, Harriet Barker AXDE AZBX  5    
40340 9.8901:11:10XO44Toni Harley, Shane Berry, Lea Harley, Renee Robb ATDC AXCY     16 
41330 10.3901:22:24XO43Jonathan Postle, Christie Palmer, Sharon Kimmel ARBX ASDC     17 
42320 9.0901:33:10XO29Jonathan Williamson, Judith Mulhuijsen ADDC AQDB     18 
43150 8.2900:17:50XV34Julie Ellett, Bradley Speirs AJDC AZBW     193
44110 2.5905:25:42XO42Alexandra Bellingham, Luke Worthington AGBW ARDC     20 
45100 1.8905:37:-2XV39Aileen Elliott, Trevor Davern, Hil Riley, Norman Johnston ANBX AODC     214