Overall Results and Splits

Rainforest Ramble Cyclegaine

30/06/2012 at Cooloolabin

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6hr 3hr

Course 6hr

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVN
11800 49.65:51:49MO21leo Theoharis, Brett Stevens, Dave Whitney AACY AKCY1       
21770 45.45:57:31MV28Robert Pomie, John Cosgriff, Gary Sutherland ACDC ALBX21      
31390 41.35:51:53MO30Christopher Firman, Kurt Neumann AEDC AOCX3       
41280 32.45:51:48MO27David Carruthers, Jamie Whitworth ABDC AHBY4       
51200 29.85:42:48MO15Toby Plummer, Peter Coleborn, Derek Sutherland, Josh Higgs AEBY APDE5       
61190 35.35:35:30MO51Steve Porter, Howard AADA ALBY6       
71170 37.55:55:34MV12Andrew Paszkowski, Ian Stewart AGBX AMDE72      
81110 27.65:40:23XO43Daniel Browning, Tim Hancock, Anna Houghton ARBX AXDB    1   
91110 30.25:46:42WV14Kim Beckinsale, Jan Leverton ADCY AVBW  11    
101080 27.85:35:37MO5Cameron Smith, Damien Collins AEDE APBX8       
111080 28.05:44:19MO25Paul Guard, Tony Scott AFBY AZDE9       
121060 28.65:52:00XV32Alex Gagel, Kerrie Gagel AGCX AGDC    21  
131040 32.25:39:56XV1Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AADE ABBX    32  
14970 24.85:40:59WO6Christine Campbell, Sebasti-ann Mitaros AKBY AUDB  2     
15960 30.45:45:02MV2Peter Dean, Robert Houghton ABDE AOBX103      
16920 28.55:47:10MO23Edwin Hughes, Lance Ashton AXDE AZBX11       
17900 23.84:56:05MO33David Steptoe, Grant Reid ARBW ARBY12       
18840 29.16:10:07XO47Rebecca Wilson, Clive Bishop AWDC AXBW    4   
19800 22.94:10:12MO13Michael McMahon, Paul Elby, Liam St Pierre ANDE AQBY13       
20790 25.45:22:19MO40Jarod Costantini, James Birkmanis, Chris Rohner APDC AYBX14       
21780 22.75:44:41XSV4Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ADBX APBW    531 
22780 21.55:51:31MO7Michael Rowley, Josh van Dooren AGDE AXBX15       
23770 23.95:40:15MV10Jay Heather, Marino Carniato ACCY AKDE164      
24710 22.25:40:19XO39Courtney Bryce, Blake Turner ANBX AODC    6   
25670 17.03:50:59MO,N35Stewart Clarke, Jeremy Heinemann, Ben Harman AWDB AZDD17      1
26670 21.44:52:19MV19Brodie Bassingthwaighte, Anthony Mayer AJCY AQBX185      
27620 19.54:41:31XO8Peter Muller, Sarah Stacey ABCY ANDD    7   
28600 24.04:44:27WV16Mandy Caldwell, Catherine Vinter AECY AFCY  32    
29560 18.15:05:42XV36Kay Mitchell, Jude McMinn, Colin Andrews AGBY ALDC    84  
30450 15.25:37:14XV38Ev Willis, Phil Moy, Melissa Tong AMBY ANDC    95  
31360 12.23:34:45WO26Paula Stewart, Jenny Keys AABY AADC  4     
   0.00:00:00XO20Kirsten Powell, Matt Powell AEBX AUDE    -   
   0.00:00:00MO11Damien Ayers, Timothy Hancock ALDE AMBX-       
   0.00:00:00WO9Jenny Wadsworth, Sally Russell AJDE ATBX  -     
   0.00:00:00XV37Susie Williams, Gavin Blissner AKBX AMDC    --  

Course 3hr

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVN
1580 18.02:48:13MO41Derek Ireland, Bevan Koopman ALBW AQDC1       
2570 18.52:53:32MO,N46Brad Hiles, Simon Drummond AOBY AVDC2      1
3560 18.72:51:09MO,N49Evan Belcher, Sam Paterson ACBY AYDC3      2
4550 16.72:50:59XO45Grant Hodgins, Michelle Newstead ATBW AUDC    1   
5540 18.42:56:27MO34Daniel Trees, Ori Gudes, Joel Young AJDC AZBW4       
6490 20.53:08:16MO44Andrew Coyne, Andrew Pinsent ATDC AXCY5       
7460 14.73:00:37XO42Mark Gray, Jane Zimmerman AGBW ARDC    2   
8370 14.32:50:52XO29Emma Perske, Ron Perske ADDC AQDB    3   
9370 15.92:57:58XO125Alan Wynn, Josi McCormack, Angus Shaw AJBW AKDC    4   
10360 11.42:57:01XO3Mark Dobbin, Brooke Dobbin, Sandra Dobbin ACDE AUBX    5   
11350 15.32:37:53MO24Pat Brearley, Sam McFarlane AJBY AYDE6       
12280 11.92:45:26XSV31Julie Fisher, David Firman AFDC AJBX    611 
13280 10.92:57:17MO,N18Chris Dawson, Nic Droste AHCY ANBY7      3
14230 10.41:56:16XO17Kymberly Alexander, Paul Melloy AGCY ARDE    7   
15230 10.41:58:30XV,N50Tracey Jackson, Russell Jackson ASBX AWDE    82 4
 LATE 19.23:39:37WO48Katrina Sullivan, Kate Kirby, Amanda Wheatley AUBW AXDC  -