Overall Results and Splits

Red Deer Dash

19/09/2015 at Blackbutt

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 12FT 06FT

Course 12FT

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
12370 36.59:15:01XO34Gary Sutherland, Cass Percival AQCX AZBW     1    
22370 38.011:04:29MO46John Wevers, David Schloss AKDE ATDB1         
32160 33.511:25:04MV8Craig Keeling, Lyle Jacobson ABCY AUDB21        
42150 34.510:30:42MO35Tim McIntyre, Thomas McIntyre AGBX AJBW3         
52030 28.511:27:40XO37Tony Scott, Linda Thompson AKBX AMDC     2    
62020 31.911:39:28WO48Alison Burrill, Kelsey Harvey AEDE AXDC   1      
71830 27.411:51:56XO45Alex Morgan, Jacqueline Dukino AFDE ATBW     3    
81660 25.310:33:35XO39Ula Coffey, Michael Coffey ANBX AODC     4    
91630 23.310:28:58XV24Michele Krome, Greg Krome AJBY AYDE     51   
101560 26.311:39:05MO22Gregor Wilson, Dean Erasmus ANEQ ASEQ4         
111510 24.111:11:43XV56Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AFDA AZDD     62   
121500 28.211:06:12XO30Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AEDC AOCX     7    
131400 22.810:10:39MV28Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve ACDC APEQ52        
141400 24.111:48:49MV1Guy O'Neill, Vince McKillop, Anthony Mayer AADE ABBX63        
151310 20.99:09:20XO,F14Jane Revell, Mathew Revell, Josh Booth AUEQ AWDE     8  1 
161310 22.29:40:37XO7Todd Bray, Linda Wallis, Jason Bray AVBW AXBX     9    
171270 20.610:49:18WO29Morag Stewart, Gillian Herriot AJEQ ALBX   2      
181260 25.012:10:21XV11Helen Bedingfeld, Steve Amor ALDE AMBX     103   
191040 17.38:29:27XO,F2Suwati Lowth, Kye Lowth ABDE AOBX     11  2 
201040 19.111:46:30XV13Maree Kramer, Graham Kramer AQBY ATBX     124   
21870 14.89:10:09MSV33Bruce Jones, Robert Crosato ARBW ARBY741       

Course 06FT

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
11540 23.75:43:59MV53Shaun Lauder, Russell Stringer ACDA AHBW11        
21490 21.85:57:39MO42Liam St Pierre, Trevour Pitt AGBW ARDC2         
31220 18.55:53:29XO,F15Joanne Thompson, Novak Thompson, Fynn Thompson, APDE AVBX     1  1 
41130 19.25:43:50MO5Ken Blacklock, Tim Johnston ADBX AKBY3         
51130 16.35:57:18MO55Ross McKinnon, Brendan Rule, Matthew Routley AEDA AUBY4         
61070 17.85:47:31MV19Erin Smith, Greg Toman AJCY AQBX52        
71060 17.05:54:49XSV51Robert Houghton, Alexina Johnson AADA ALBY     211  
81050 16.15:54:30MO50Mark Morton, Jim Morton ATBY AYDB6         
91000 15.55:38:23XO32Errol Bebbington, Nadine Pow AGCX AGDC     3    
10930 14.04:48:38XO,F36Brenton Gray, Meredith Gray, Ryan Gray, Mikaela Gray AGBY ALDC     4  2 
11860 14.55:38:33XV44Andrew Paszkowski, Michaella Trigg ATDC AXCY     52   
12810 14.66:06:27WV12Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AMDE ANDC   11     
13750 11.65:21:38WO16Angie Windsor, Amy Bennett AECY AFCY   2      
14750 11.85:31:20WV57Shan McGrath, AKBW AKDB   32     
15690 11.75:32:18WO38Jeanette Denny, Heather Loveband AMBY ANDE   4      
16670 11.25:38:03XV23Ian Stewart, Jennette Stewart AREQ AXDE     63   
17660 9.85:48:55XO,N18Tahlia Rose, Malcolm Crust AHCY ANBY     7   1
18650 11.85:30:54XSV17Cath Carkeet, Alan Pryor, Kay Byrne AGCY ARDE     842  
19640 10.65:47:26XO,N4Geoffrey Lillistone, Jennifer Gimenez AEBY AJDE     9   2
20610 11.75:50:00XO,F10Brad Thompson, Deborah Males, Lewis Eales, Oliver Thompson AJDD AZBX     10  3 
21590 10.42:10:35MO47Jamie Dougall, Paul Elby AWDC AXBW7         
22550 9.46:03:26MV9John Christopherson, Horacio Vallero AKDC ASDA83        
23530 9.55:27:43XO25Alice Twomey, Emily Melville, AYEQ AZDE     11    
24510 9.15:11:01XO40Jonathan Stewart, Troy Kemp AYBX AZCZ     12    
25510 9.15:17:05XO,N3Daniel Huggins, Renee Cartwright ASBX AUBX     13   3
26510 8.55:47:30WO52Julia Blake, Allanah Power ABDA ACBW   5      
27500 7.65:41:23MO,N21Mark Davie, Benjamin Henseleit AACY AKCY9        4
28500 7.75:41:31WO41Bonnie goodger, Fiona Palmer ALBW AQDC   6      
29470 8.25:19:47XO20Chloe Thatcher, Jacob Young AEBX AUDE     14    
30470 8.25:20:57WO27Emma Henry, Alana Scott ABDC AWEQ   7      
31460 7.75:47:57XO26Nathan Brown, Larissa Anthonisz AABY AADC     15    
32380 8.65:54:17XO,N6Mick Thwaites, Deb Nicholl, Robert Wingfield, Jenny Thwaites, Hana Thwaites ADDC AWDB     16   5
33350 9.05:33:20XO,N31Jeremy Keating, Christopher Keating, Amelia Keating AFDC AJBX     17   6
34310 12.53:51:37XO,F,N54Anthony Della, Julia Della, Brooke Della ADDA APBY     18  47
   0.00:00:00XO43Mark Gray, Paula Stewart, Jenny Keys ARBX AXDB     -