Overall Results and Splits

Plunkett Upside Down

15/02/2014 at Plunkett

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course PLUNKETT

Course PLUNKETT

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVN
11450 30.67:52:35XO0020Kim Beckinsale, Gary Sutherland, Leo Theoharis, David Schloss AEBX AUDE    1   
21450 25.47:57:14MO0005Russell Stringer, Liam St Pierre ADBX AKBY1       
31260 24.07:57:35MO0015Paul Elby, Howard McCann APDE AVBX2       
41240 21.87:57:28XV0003Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ASBX AUBX    21  
51220 22.97:57:43MO0031Mark Morton, Stephen Parker AFDC AJBX3       
61180 24.57:58:29XO0018Stephen Wallis, Linda Wallis, Andrew Cann AHCY ANBY    3   
71110 23.07:52:56MO0030Glenn Seaby, Jason Seaby AEDC AOCX4       
81100 20.17:57:23XO0033Shane Crook, Andrea Peebles, Wayne Morrison ARBW ARBY    4   
91060 21.17:45:13MV0025Tim McIntyre, Paul Frylink, David Firman AYEQ AZDE51      
101030 20.67:54:41XO0014Alex Morgan, Vetti Fawcett ADCY AUEQ    5   
11990 21.57:32:33MO0019Adam Power, David Steptoe AJCY AQBX6       
12990 21.87:45:35XO0022Paul Melloy, Kymberly Alexander ANEQ ASEQ    6   
13980 19.37:51:29XV0032Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel AGCX AGDC    72  
14960 21.17:37:43MV0008Andrew Earle, Andrew Paszkowski ABCY AUDB72      
15950 15.77:26:30MO0007Paul Guard, Bevan Koopman, Mark Wilson AVBW AXBX8       
16950 20.27:50:26MO,N0026Trent Blinco, Ryan Anderson AABY AADC9      1
17910 20.77:38:45XO0024Michelle Newstead, Grant Hodgins AJBY AYDE    8   
18880 20.07:39:54MO,N0016Matthew Kerr, Mark Close AECY AFCY10      2
19870 18.77:26:43WV0013Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson, Jan Leverton AQBY ATBX  11    
20820 16.27:55:39XSV0009Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AGDE AKDC    931 
21800 16.87:36:58XO0004Suwati Lowth, Guy O'Neill, Robert Steinhardt AEBY AJDE    10   
22790 15.27:34:54XO0010Michael Van Der Vlist, Ingrid Dylan, Nathan Tyson ACCY AKDE    11   
23760 14.47:23:47XO0029Brenton Gray, Meredith Gray AJEQ AQDB    12   
24690 15.17:11:50XO0034Daniel Browning, Courtney Bryce AQCX AZBW    13   
25680 15.57:26:01MO0002Alexander Bondarenko, Roman Kalyakin ABDE AOBX11       
26650 16.17:50:48XV0006Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer ADDC AWDB    144  
27590 15.77:32:01MO0017Neil Gardner, Grahame Shann, Tony Knight AGCY ARDE12       
28550 14.57:22:52XO0035Jason Ross, Krupa Patel AGBX AJBW    15   
29470 12.57:06:48XO0028Jason Appleby, Renae Appleby ACDC APEQ    16   
30430 10.57:07:53WV0021Fiona McIntyre, Julie Ellett AACY AKCY  22    
31370 10.16:00:08XO0011Josh Mould, Geoffrey Randall, Johanna Randall ALDE AMBX    17   
32130 5.14:14:37XO0027Kieran Davern, Trevor Davern, Alana Kahl ABDC AWEQ    18   
33110 4.02:54:12XO0012Allan Bourke, Rose Bourke AMDE ANDC    19   
3450 2.11:10:10MV0023Test - Ray AREQ AXDE133      
   0.00:00:00MO0048Army#13 ARDC-       
 LATE 15.68:45:08XO0001Mark Devery, Joanne Eadie AADE ABBX    -