Overall Results and Splits

2019 Bayside Paddlegaine

17/02/2019 at Pumicestone Passage

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 4hr Paddlegaine

Course 4hr Paddlegaine

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVXXVXSVN
11060 0.03:36:04MV7Gary Sutherland, Russ Stringer AVBW AXBX11       
21060 0.03:39:51M38Jeremy Tibbits, Alan Ferris AMBY ANDE2        
31060 0.03:48:38MV18Craig Keeling, Shaun Jackson AHCY ANBY32       
41040 0.03:49:04M52Lukas Cann, Barak Trueshime ABDA AUEQ4        
51040 0.03:56:38WV8Jan Leverton, Kim Beckinsale ABCY AUDB   11    
61040 0.03:56:45W19Ali Wright, Cass Kimlin AJCY AQBX   2     
71020 0.03:58:41MSV11John Hussey, Michael Schafer ALDE AMBX531      
81010 0.03:46:16XV37Dave Schloss, Lea Schloss AKBX AMDC     11  
91010 0.03:48:48XV47Sue Hazelwood, Graham Hazelwood AWDC AXBW     22  
101010 0.03:52:03MV44Andrew Paszkowski, Ian Stewart ATDC AXCY64       
111010 0.03:58:54M27Oskar Booth, Barry Oelofsen ABDC AWEQ7        
121000 0.03:52:39XV2Michele Krome, Greg Krome ABDE AOBX     33  
131000 0.03:58:35MV10Steve Amor, Andrew Scott AJDD AZBX85       
14990 0.03:41:42M22Glenn Wilkinson, Everett Putney ANEQ ASEQ9        
15990 0.03:41:58X21Nic Droste, Helen Bedingfeld AACY AKCY     4   
16990 0.03:42:11X12Derek Ireland, Tamyka Bell AMDE ANDC     5   
17970 0.03:58:37XV9Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AKDC ASDA     64  
18960 0.03:51:32MV5Guy Roar Oneill, Shane Crook ADBX AKBY106       
19950 0.03:51:15XSV45Susan Blissner, Gavin Blissner AFDE ATBW     751 
20930 0.03:39:36XV29Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn AJEQ ALBX     86  
21920 0.03:36:24MV28Tony Mayer, Adam Woods ACDC APEQ117       
22920 0.03:37:21WV14Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AWDE AXDB   32    
23900 0.03:25:02X15Craig Madsen, Tamara Bauld APDE AVBX     9   
24900 0.03:50:25XSV3Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ASBX AUBX     1072 
25890 0.03:22:47XV56Sandy Keys, Scott Stewart AFDA AZDD     118  
26890 0.03:53:46XV1Iain Duncan, Ulla Heikkila AADE ABBX     129  
27880 0.03:47:13W17Lisa Marentis, Kirstin Beasley AGCY ARDE   4     
28870 0.03:36:18MV41Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve ALBW AQDC128       
29840 0.03:48:50M20Allan Greatrix, Mark Greatrix AEBX AUDE13        
30820 0.03:36:55WV36Karen Tebbit, Antje Taylor AGBY ALDC   53    
31820 0.03:44:39XV4Vince Mckillop, Donna Johnson AEBY AJDE     1310  
32800 0.03:12:00X16Danielle Lewis, Micah Longhurst AECY AFCY     14   
33790 0.03:34:27X46Danielle Hanmer, Andrew Stephan AKDE ATDB     15   
34790 0.03:41:32X54Leah Gustafson, Trevor Peduzie ADDA APBY     16   
35780 0.03:45:18W,N55Kiri Chan, Courtney Jarrett AEDA AUBY   6    1
36770 0.03:12:44M33Peter Bayliss, Mike Walters ARBW ARBY14        
37760 0.03:12:51W13Michelle-renee Jane, Chanelle Louwen AQBY ATBX   7     
38750 0.03:18:16WV34Julie Stanton, Jenny Mcconachy AQCX AZBW   84    
39730 0.03:29:56WV23Rachael Christie, Susan Jensen AREQ AXDE   95    
40730 0.03:34:12X43Peter Beames, Sharon Kimmel ARBX AZCX     17   
41720 0.03:58:02W50Laura Grainger, Claire Davis APCY AYDB   10     
42710 0.02:58:34W42Suwati Lowth, Jane Zimmerman AGBW ARDC   11     
43710 0.03:29:35X39Alice Twomey, Daniel Smith ANBX AODC     18   
44710 0.03:41:17M49Lucas Dubinski, Matteo Villa ACBY AYDC15        
45690 0.03:34:36XV30Zoe Campbell, Mark Campbell AEDC AOCX     1911  
46690 0.03:37:30MV31Mark Murray, Hunter Beirne AFDC AJBX169       
47690 0.03:37:49MV,N32Dave Collins, Peter Thorpe AGCX AGDC1710      2
48640 0.03:16:37X24Steven Walters, Maddi Merret AJBY AYDE     20   
49640 0.03:49:11W,N40Tanya Buchan, Fiona Fewtrell AYBX AZCZ   12    3
50610 0.03:35:29W,N25Rebecca Dahm, Jenny Svenson AYEQ AZDE   13    4
51610 0.03:43:41WV35Nikki Seymour, Jodie Eversteyn AGBX AJBW   146    
52520 0.03:27:03WV,N6Elizabeth Lovering, Kylie Anderson ADDC AWDB   157   5
53500 0.03:17:30MV48David Griffiths, Keith Remms AEDE AXDC1811       
54430 0.02:09:35WV51Sonja Heyenger, Kerry Collins AADA ALBY   168