Overall Results and Splits

Hang Like a Nerangutan

11/11/2012 at Nerang

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 05FT1

Course 05FT1

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVNF
11350 17.24:49:15MV63Howard McCann & Patrick Meldrum AECX ANDA11        
21280 17.34:58:13MO14Justin Greger, Craig Keeling, Matt Dykes ADCY AVBW2         
31190 16.24:50:48XO10Leo Theoharis, Liam St Pierre, Rebecca Wilson ACCY AKDE      1   
41140 13.94:57:42MO23Tony Scott & Phil Scott AXDE AZBX3         
51120 14.04:54:16MO22Kirk Jackson & Todd Vallance ASBX AWDE4         
61080 14.34:51:38XO12Roman Kalyakin, Alexander Bondarenko, Olga Poberezovska AGBX AMDE      2   
71060 13.44:44:21XO57Amanda Koopman & Bevan Koopman AGDA AKBW      3   
81050 14.14:58:04XO24Damien Ayers & Neets Pluschke AJBY AYDE      4   
91040 13.75:00:05MV50Con Manolas & Justin Smart ATBY AZDC52        
101030 12.74:57:37MO67Paul Guard & Andy Mulholland AMDD AYDD6         
111010 15.04:46:13MO25Rob Shaw & Mathieu McGuire AFBY AZDE7         
12990 12.74:54:48MO,N61Shane Crook & Brendan Robertson ABBY ALDA8       1 
13940 12.35:00:40XO16Jon Williamson & Judith Mulhuijsen AECY AFCY      5   
14920 14.14:56:31MO13Stephen Parker & Mark Morton ANDE AQBY9         
15870 12.13:45:26MV17Brett Stevens & Haggis AGCY ARDE103        
16870 11.54:56:40XV46Wendy Fitzpatrick, Alex Gagel, Kerrie Gagel AOBY AVDC      61  
17860 11.94:59:46XV21Mark Sweetman & Karyn O'Reilly AACY AKCY      72  
18850 11.34:45:48XV42David Summers & Brooke Cunningham AGBW ARDC      83  
19830 12.84:58:30MO29Peter Ryan, Paul Maxwell, Greg Lewis ADDC AQDB11         
20820 11.94:44:32XO65Kymberly Alexander & Paul Melloy ABBW APDA      9   
21810 10.34:38:48XO,F31Erin Wilson & Gregor Wilson AFDC AJBX      10  1
22790 9.94:42:12XO,F66Sharyn Davis, Bryn Davis, Rani Davis ADDD AGDD      11  2
23790 12.25:01:30MO48Stephen Wallis & Todd Bray AUBW AXDC12         
24770 11.24:59:01MV47Dean Saul & Wayne Morrisoon AWDC AXBW134        
25750 10.94:39:56XO1Casey Fulton & Sarah Doucet AADE ABBX      12   
26750 10.94:40:05XO52Greg Hansell & Sara Franklin ABDA ACBW      13   
27750 11.64:53:49MV4Michael Schafer & Guy Rutherford ADBX APBW145        
28750 11.94:55:37XO,N5Ross Larkin & Liby Edwards AEDE APBX      14 2 
29730 10.74:04:16MO2Richard Alberthsen & Darren Saunders ABDE AOBX15         
30710 9.64:38:56XO,F20Sonya Palfreyman, Joshua Palfreyman, Jessica Palfreyman, Shayne Palfreyman AEBX AUDE      15  3
31710 10.84:56:10MO6Glen Singleton & Tim Clarke AKBY AWDB16         
32690 9.74:56:19WO3Janelle Schafer & Robyn Rutherford ACDE AUBX   1      
33680 10.74:34:04WO54Sharyn Smith & Jessica Schluter ADDA APBY   2      
34660 10.94:57:55XO18Nic Catterall, Elizabeth Andrew, Josef Mclean AHCY ANBY      16   
35660 11.34:59:06WSV64Deborah Lawson & Penny Hearn AHBX AODA   311    
36590 9.85:01:52XO55Naomi Goessling, Monique Roberts, Thomas McPhail AEDA AUBY      17   
37570 8.14:42:18WV28Mandy Caldwell & Catherine Vinter ACDC ALBX   42     
38570 9.45:09:13XO53Trent Meiklejohn, Joanne Hall & Phil Moy ACDA AHBW      18   
39540 8.94:57:47XO41John Mason, Susan Mason, Maree Mason ALBW AQDC      19   
40520 7.34:16:42XO30Candice Elder, Matthew Cassidy, Jessica Crago, Melissa Tindall AEDC AOCX      20   
41510 9.94:54:06XO35Shoshanna Grounds, Ceri Shipton, Chris Jennings, Emma St Pierre AJBW AKDC      21   
42490 9.34:48:35XO,N15Cedric Robillot & Milena Gongora AEBY APDE      22 3 
43490 11.94:53:59MO44Tristan Jones, Kevin Ashworth ATDC AXCY17         
44480 8.14:08:36MO51Damien May, Michael Cuttler, Allen Cuttler, Andrew Black, Peter Hickey AADA ALBY18         
45480 7.84:51:13MSV38Robert Crosato & Richard Nottle AMBY ANDC1961       
46470 8.04:49:07XO27Melanie Fry & Andrew Fry ABDC AHBY      23   
47410 8.14:51:05WO32Jodie Mottershead & Sheree Martin AGCX AGDC   5      
48400 6.74:53:56MO45Taylor McCormick, Jacob Dack, Don Smith, Ben Condie ATBW AUDC20         
49370 8.14:25:17XO19Christine Dewar & Russell Worthington AJCY AQBX      24   
50360 8.05:01:42XO49Russell Dux & Nela Mercieca ACBY AYDC      25   
51330 7.44:51:20WO,N7Melissa Fadden & Julienne Drysdale AGDE AXBX   6    4 
52320 6.24:57:22XO26Graham Kramer & Maree Kramer AABY AADC      26   
53280 6.24:46:19XO,N59Lynette Plenderleith & Billy Ross ADBW      27 5 
54250 7.25:09:58XO,N43Elizabeth Rogers, Samuel Doolan, Kayla Blakeney, Chris Scheib ARBX AXDB      28 6 
55110 3.54:05:25WO,N33April Rustichelli & Lisa McKeown ARBW ARBY   7    7 
56110 3.54:05:32MO,F34Tony McKeown, Brice McKeown, Caleb McKeown AJDC AZBW21        4
5780 5.25:14:00WO39Emma Franks, Leonie Thom, Joanne Lewis ANBX AODC   8      
5850 6.85:21:44MV37Jason Bettles & Guy Andrews AKBX AMDC227        
5930 0.60:31:35WO,F68Sherryn Deetlefs & Jasmine Deetlefs ANCY AYCX   9     5
   7.44:45:08WO,N58Jannah Gustafson & Leah Gustafson AHDA ASBW   -    -