Overall Results and Splits

Northern NSW Raid

1/07/2017 at Brooms Head

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 08MS 04MS

Course 08MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
11650 61.37:41:24MV20Gary Sutherland , Gary Palmer  AEBX AUDE11        
21380 55.47:55:36XO19Dan McLachlan , Alison McLachlan  AJCY AQBX     1    
31360 48.38:00:00MSV27Bernard Sauvage , John Kenafake  ABDC AWEQ221       
41340 53.17:57:21WO38Kim Beckinsale , Cass Kimlin  AMBY ANDE   1      
51310 55.38:07:52MO21Mark Wilson , Bevan Koopman  AACY AKCY3         
61280 40.57:46:02XV5Linda Thompson , John Wevers  ADBX AKBY     21   
71280 50.97:53:02MO24Matthew Gilliman , Ryan Gilliman  AJBY AYDE4         
81270 56.58:04:10XO8Chris Delaney , Michelle Delaney  ABCY AUDB     3    
91200 41.47:59:14XO61Louise McCormack , Thor Harrison  ABBY ALDA     4    
101170 46.98:01:00XO62Samuel Blackadder , Christine Perry  AMDA ASBY     5    
111130 43.37:44:12MV33Andrew Earle , Brad Harrison  ARBW ARBY53        
121130 41.57:51:49MV1Steve Amor , Vic Stork  AADE ABBX64        
131070 43.37:39:45MO22Rohan Lynham , Phil McClenahan  ANEQ ASEQ7         
141050 46.68:00:00WV34Jan Leverton , Shan McGrath  AQCX AZBW   21     
151030 42.27:05:54WV3Mandy Caldwell , Jen Ferguson  ASBX AUBX   32     
161030 47.17:33:48MO,N9Aaron Vickers , Gavin Rayward  AKDC ASDA8        1
171000 43.37:44:10MO16Paul Lutz , Paul Maxwell  AECY AFCY9         
18990 46.67:52:43XV12Nigel Moore , Lisa Scott-Irving  AMDE ANDC     62   
19980 43.97:59:31XSV6Janelle Schafer , Michael Schafer  ADDC AWDB     731  
20970 41.17:40:08WO18Katina Woods , Louise Mills  AHCY ANBY   4      
21970 41.17:40:17MV7Adam Woods , Anthony Mayer  AVBW AXBX105        
22960 42.77:59:25MO,N30Joseph Kane , Andrew Pitzen  AEDC AOCX11        2
23950 41.07:12:27MO,F,N55Norman Kobelke , Timothy Kobelke  AEDA AUBY12       13
24950 35.17:24:42MV46, Tim Jacobs  AKDE ATDB136        
25940 40.57:57:29XO,F42Helen Bedingfeld , Ben Watson  AGBW ARDC     8  2 
26920 50.48:27:08MO35Ben Thomas , Tony Bowman  AGBX AJBW14         
27900 39.96:52:44MO13Joseph Daniels , York Sauvage  AQBY ATBX15         
28870 40.97:49:18MO,N23Bryce Stroud , David Gartside  AREQ AXDE16        4
29870 40.97:57:14XO26Vince McKillop , Donna Johnson  AABY AADC     9    
30840 39.17:14:34XV41Kerrie Gagel , Alex Gagel  ALBW AQDC     104   
31820 37.76:50:21XV28Darryn Quinn , Fiona Quinn  ACDC APEQ     115   
32820 38.87:40:35XV57Damien Braun , Melissa Braun  AKBW AKDB     126   
33790 40.28:08:17MO,F29Andrew Barrett , Luca Barrett  AJEQ ALBX17       3 
34780 34.16:37:06MV47Guy O'Neill , Neil Tahi  AWDC AXBW187        
35760 46.08:25:29MV45Andrew Paszkowski , Ian Stewart  AFDE ATBW198        
36680 35.57:05:42MV14Derek Sutherland , AWDE AXDB209        
37670 35.26:17:56XO2Suwati Lowth , Brett Stevens  ABDE AOBX     13    
38660 37.46:27:03MO,N17Mark Payne , Steve Payne  AGCY ARDE21        5
39650 36.37:35:20XO,N36Richard Todd , Sara Creamer  AGBY ALDC     14   6
40640 32.86:39:24XV54Paul Slatter , Joanne Slatter  ADDA APBY     157   
41610 32.06:45:17MSV68DAVID griffiths , ANCY AYCX22102       
42580 35.76:43:09MO67Jason MacCartie , Jeremy Docherty  AMDD AYDD23         
43580 39.28:18:12XO10Nick Allan , Karen Beath  AJDD AZBX     16    
44560 31.47:06:56XO66Tamyka Bell , Rajneil Sharan  ADDD AGDD     17    
45540 28.77:14:18XO53Dean Erasmus , Nicole Maxted  ACDA AHBW     18    
46510 30.16:44:51XO,N63Hayley Creamer , David Boon  AECX ANDA     19   7

Course 04MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
1770 38.23:58:23MV51Brett Stevens , Tod Horton  AADA ALBY11        
2500 25.43:54:41XO,N59Amy Langford-Ely , Thomas Langford-Ely  ADBW AMDB     1   1
3490 27.13:49:12XO37Andy Stewart , Susan Birtles  AKBX AMDC     2    
4460 23.33:52:25XV31Erren Sieders , Jo Thomae  AFDC AJBX     31   
5420 24.63:39:12MO,F,N58Roger Shipton , Ezekiel Shipton  AHDA ASBW2       12
6400 24.03:47:41MSV64Tony Keogh , Douglas Jenkins  AODA AVDB321       
7380 25.33:36:15XO,N49David Black , Catherine James  ACBY AYDC     4   3
8380 21.23:49:28MO,F65Murray Vine , Aiden Vine  ABBW APDA4       2 
9380 29.83:54:11MO,F69Ian Curnow , Bede Curnow  ABCX ALDB5       3 
10380 29.83:54:17MO,F,N70Mark Banbury , Ty Banbury AQDD ASCY6       44
11360 22.13:42:47XV,N32Pat Janes , Claire Chapman  AGCX AGDC     52  5
12360 26.43:59:05MO,F52, ABDA AUEQ7       5 
13350 21.83:47:47WO,N43Susan Leonard , Kylie Storey  ARBX AZCX   1     6
14330 25.73:54:29WV,N56Lee Taylor , Megan Skarott  AFDA AZDD   21    7
15330 25.73:54:38XV48Shaun Davison , Jennifer Harley  AEDE AXDC     63   
16320 22.13:41:23XO,N39David Rusis , Phillip Boughton  ANBX AODC     7   8
17270 20.23:22:17MO,F,N11Cameron Bibby , Isaac Bibby  ALDE AMBX8       69
18250 24.83:58:52WO4Natasha Gagel , Simone Slatter  AEBY AJDE   3      
19240 21.44:00:12XSV60Anne Cunningham , Rod Cunningham  AABW AKDA     841  
20140 15.63:56:17MO,N50Daniel Smith , Benjamin Hard  APCY AYDB9        10
21120 15.13:57:43XV25Gin Anstice , Cameron Dodson  AYEQ AZDE     95