Overall Results and Splits

Moonlit Macadamia Madness

22/06/2019 at Bauple

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6 Hour 12 Hour

Course 6 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVWWVXXVXSVNFX23
11140 22.35:49:43M32Matthew Logan, Daniel Delaney AGCX1         
21070 22.25:41:34WV10Kim Beckinsale, Jan Leverton AJDD AZBX  11      
31050 20.95:53:26M38Paul Elby, Glen Wilkinson, Thor Harrison AMBY ANDE2         
4970 17.75:53:48X,F21Natasha Moore, Lisa Scott-irving, Nigel Moore AACY AKCY    1   1 
5960 17.95:50:07XV18Rick Anderson, Abbey Anderson AHBY ANBY    21    
6790 17.15:57:02M20Zachary Howarth, David Gill, Lachlan Barker, Chalrton Smith AEBX AUDE3         
7770 14.55:46:30XV35Michele Krome, Greg Krome AGBX AJBW    32    
8680 13.75:54:53WV28Jenny Mcconachy, Jenny Hill ACDC APEQ  22      
9650 13.35:47:34X26Nick Allan, Karen Beath AABY AADC    4     
10570 12.35:47:46WV13Michelle Martinez, Fiona Gallagher, Kelly Correll AQBY ATBX  33      
11520 15.76:06:28X7Andrew Banks, Nicole Rowles AVBW AXBX    5     
12510 12.05:44:55WV34Susan Jensen, Rachael Christie AQCX AZBW  44      
13500 10.36:00:17X41Nick Culpitt, Cristina Rocca ALBW AQDC    6     
14490 11.05:45:08XV1Deb Nicholl, Rob Wingfield AADE ABBX    73    
15450 11.94:55:57MV15Craig Collins, Anthony Della APDE AVBX41        
16440 9.25:41:53XV4Andrea Baker, Col Gilliland, Yvette Roe, Jo Gililland AEBY AJDE    84    
17430 13.75:56:07X23,N36Gracie Eadie, Byran Love AGBY ALDC    9  1 1
18420 11.35:44:52XV25Stephen Reynolds, Deborah Roberts AYEQ AZDE    105    
19410 10.35:26:33X,F37Otto Harrison, Louise Mccormack AMDC    11   2 
20320 10.75:29:50X,N11Erin Kennedy, Jack Hogan ALDE AMBX    12  2  
21320 11.15:40:51M,F9Nick Clark, Ewan Clark AKDC ASDA5       3 
22270 7.26:04:11M,F42Peter Abra, Cameron Abra, Will Robertson AGBW ARDC6       4 
23250 9.04:38:51X,F,N29Michael Correll, Alex Correll, Olivia Correll ALBX APBX    13  35 
24250 7.15:52:06X,N8Josh Worley, Rebecca Perkins ABCY AUDB    14  4  
25130 9.15:52:18X45Craig Hunter, Karen Hunter, Leah Hunter ALBF ATBY    15     

Course 12 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVWWVXXVXSVNFX23
12070 41.811:58:42X31Dave Schloss, Cass Kimlin AFDC AJBX    1     
21930 38.211:54:51MV47Russell Stringer, Gary Palmer AOBW ARBE11        
31720 35.811:42:09MV12David Collins, Mark Murray AMDE ANDC22        
41720 39.811:59:31XV24Craig Keeling, Christine Perry AJBY AYDE    21    
51630 33.011:37:23X44Leo Theoharis, Kelsey Harvey AACZ AOCZ    3     
61520 34.311:41:57XV48Paul Sharwood, Yoko Okuda AQDA AYBG    42    
71400 25.811:31:08XV33Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel ARBW ARBY    53    
81280 24.411:42:38X2319Saphira Schroers, Mitchell Quinn AJCY AQBX    6    1
91260 28.311:53:54MV27David Congreve, Mark Congreve ABDC AWEQ33        
101240 25.611:17:53XV23Allan Bourke, Melody De Laat AREQ AXDE    74    
111200 26.811:32:56X5Jill Myatt, Steve Myatt ADBX AKBY    8     
121130 24.011:44:48XSV14Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AWDE AXDB    951   
131070 21.211:50:37M16Jared Brown, Richard Hatfull AECY AFCY4         
141060 26.811:35:26MV49Volker Pelle, Stuart Smith AKBF AZBD54        
15980 22.211:27:57X43Daniel Dashevsky, John Mcnaughton, Margie Dickson ARBX AZCX    10     
16900 24.811:09:18M40Allan Greatrix, Luke Vasterink AYBX AZCZ6         
17860 21.811:01:11MV22Max Bennett, Richard Newton, Mark Murray ANEQ ASEQ75        
18850 17.810:48:45X17Mollie Saare, Ollie Saare AGCY ARDE    11     
19850 17.810:49:27X,N39David Taylor, Simone Taylor ANBX AODC    12  1  
20780 14.88:00:24XV46Maxine De Voogd, Nigel De Voogd AFCZ AWDA    136    
21700 20.811:49:03XV30Louise Conway, Paul Ewing, Melanie Ewing, Kelly Correll AEDC AOCX    147    
22610 23.49:35:31XV2Hubertien Wichers, Joris Van Der Geer ABDE AOBX    158    
23310 8.47:29:06X23,N3Victoria O'brien, Jarod Haase ASBX AUBX    16  2 2