Overall Results and Splits

Mooga Mooga 8 Hour

16/04/2011 at Moogerah

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 08FT01

Course 08FT01

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVWJ
12450 35.87:51:06XV35Kim Beckinsale, Gary Sutherland AJBW AKDC     11  
22400 34.67:54:10MO18Dave Schloss, Robbie Andrews AHCY ANBY1        
32360 33.97:48:54MO4Jamie Dougall, Paul Elby ADBX APBW2        
42360 35.27:55:34MO42Trevour Pitt, Luke Goodfellow AGBW ARDC3        
52210 33.47:55:14XV1Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AADE ABBX     22  
62180 32.07:49:01MO33Mathieu McGuire, James Sheldon ARBW ARBY4        
71870 27.37:54:42MO14Daniel Browning, Grant Welsh ADCY AVBW5        
81860 27.38:06:42MO28Ross McKinnon, Jock Mitchell ACDC ALBX6        
91820 25.07:48:27MO80Liam Town, Merrick Ekins AECZ AZBD7        
101720 23.87:48:10MV63Darren Wallis, Linton Burns ANBW ANDA81       
111710 33.58:26:10XO15Peggy Macqueen, Gregor Wilson AEBY APDE     3   
121690 24.67:46:43MO13Ben Scott, Brad Gordon, Dean Saul, Wayne Morrison ANDE AQBY9        
131670 24.17:47:16MV10Rob Hutchings, Phil Kanowski, Bob Houghton ACCY AKDE102       
141660 26.37:59:40XO26Brenton Gray, Meredith Gray AABY AADC     4   
151660 24.78:01:08MO66Markus Wernli, Derek McKinnon AMBW AQDA11        
161600 27.07:50:30MV44Craig Edwards, Glenn Seaby ATDC AXCY123       
171550 24.07:55:53MO7David Bowman, Mike Symonds AGDE AXBX13        
181510 22.97:57:05MO45David Raffelt, Tim Coles, Ian Wood ATBW AUDC14        
191460 22.27:51:41XO39Benjamin Seive, Greg Hansell, Sarah Doucet, Casey Fulton ANBX AODC     5   
201450 22.17:45:22WO3Jenny Edwards, Melinda Buchanan ACDE AUBX   1     
211410 19.87:39:48XO53Con Manolas, Sarah Bass, Justin Smart ACDA AHBW     6   
221410 24.77:52:14MO58Matthew Lucas, Michael van der Vlist AHDA ASBW15        
231400 21.07:44:48MO29Stephen Parker, Todd Bray ADDC AQDB16        
241380 22.17:47:13XSV5Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AEDE APBX     731 
251380 20.97:54:26MO54Joel Michael, Martin Lefmann ADDA APBY17        
261360 20.17:29:25MO23Andrew Stephan, Neil Gray, Brett Stanford, Peter Beames AXDE AZBX18        
271360 20.87:46:52XO67Catherine Navarro, Paul Navarro AOBW ARDA     8   
281250 21.37:39:33XV40Kellie Epis, Stephen Blount APDC AYBX     94  
291190 19.07:43:26WO24Courtney Bryce, Kate Houghton, Anna Houghton AJBY AYDE   2     
301190 26.38:20:17XO68Kirk Jackson, Ali Wright AQBW ASDA     10   
311170 20.06:26:58MO77Adam Van Genderen, Brendan Kent ABCZ AKBJ19        
321170 17.37:47:04XO36Kerry Collins, Adam Power AGBY ALDC     11   
331140 18.17:52:05MO,N27Alex Ritchie, Sam McFarlane ABDC AHBY         
341130 17.07:51:52WJ74Kelsey Harvey, Tahlia Kinrade AOBE AYDA        1
351110 18.77:36:46MO62Adam Carey, Timothy Swan AMDA ASBY20        
361100 17.37:39:40MV37Bruce Jones, Robert Crosato, Kevin McDougall AKBX AMDC214       
371100 17.17:44:37XO50Matt Powell, Kirsten Bowe ATBY AZDC     12   
381050 16.37:30:21MO25Phillip Trueman, Matthew van Baalen AFBY AZDE22        
39940 16.34:21:36XO41Andrew Cooksley, Jane Cooksley, Sean Henderson ALBW AQDC     13   
40900 15.67:41:06XO46David Whiteman, Kylie Kee, Natalya Monaghan, Andrew Shea, Audrey Raffelt AOBY AVDC     14   
41840 16.37:05:36MO70Bernard Brady, Matthew Cassidy AEBW AUDA23        
42840 13.17:40:11XV22James Hibberd, Lynley Murtagh ASBX AWDE     155  
43840 16.17:48:39XV55Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AEDA AUBY     166  
44830 16.07:25:34MO59Russell Denton, Kevin Paice ADBW AJDA24        
45830 17.28:08:35XV17Lynne Davies, Greg Davies AGCY ARDE     177  
46820 15.77:06:49MO47John Christopherson, Horacio Vallero AWDC AXBW25        
47800 15.47:11:46XO,F60Luke Gagel, Natasha Gagel, Alex Gagel, Kerrie Gagel AABW AKDA         
48790 13.46:59:11XO79Andrew Caie, Leyla Sandeman ADCZ AKBG     18   
49780 14.47:08:37XO72Lindy Oconnor, David Tilburey AWDA AXBD     19   
50780 15.47:50:56XV49Jude McMinn, Colin Andrews ACBY AYDC     208  
51720 13.26:08:55WO38Kate Bennie, Arwyn Warner AMBY ANDC   3     
52690 14.07:04:16WV34Deborah Jones, Mandy Caldwell AJDC AZBW   41    
53680 13.96:09:18WV73Sue Cullen, Joan Sheldon ALBF AXDA   52    
54540 13.96:06:32WV19Julie Watson, Jan Leverton AJCY AQBX   63    
55520 11.86:34:35XO16Nick Drew, Sally Faulks AECY AFCY     21   
56520 12.67:20:48XO,N69Quentin Duché, Elsa Garcia, Josh Butler AFBW ATDA         
57500 10.05:53:24XO30Emily Rogers, Khanh Ha, Wyan Carter, Brett Long AEDC AOCX     22   
58500 13.26:52:46MO,N56Adam Redsell, Kevin Ashworth AOBX AWBW         
59490 11.66:09:04WO,N76Elissa Cramb, Anna Petrie AACZ AVBJ         
60480 11.66:45:50XV48Tracy Ryan, Trevor Davern, Hil Riley AUBW AXDC     239  
61470 11.66:56:32WO21Melissa Tong, Jane Zimmerman AACY AKCY   7     
62470 10.17:13:55XO78Ilaria Croci, Ales Neubert ACCZ APBF     24   
63450 12.48:03:40MV8Chris Avenell, Kym Raffelt ABCY AHDE265       
64440 10.35:58:04XO,N71Joel Marrison, Katherine McKean ANBJ AVDA         
65440 11.37:06:41MO64Terry Boyle, Justin Boyle ADBY AODA27        
66390 9.86:01:42XO,N43Deanne Vickers, Derek Ireland ARBX ASDC         
67390 7.96:29:29XO,F61Katherine Gifford, Gary Tischer, Elodie Tischer ABBY ALDA         
68380 11.47:00:48XO11Catherine O'Neill, Travis Marshall ALDE AMBX     25   
69370 8.55:25:14WV31Katrina Sullivan, Diane Lindsay AFDC AJBX   84    
70350 9.53:43:13WO20Lucy Brannelly, Marie Kanowski AEBX AUDE   9     
71300 8.26:46:18WO,N75Stephanie Ng, Jessie Teh ARBE AZDA         
72260 6.53:43:14XO,F65Joschka Hilsenstein, Madeleine Schultz ABBW APDA         
73140 6.44:39:57MO,N57Joshua Donaghey, Daniel Rowley AGDA AKBW         
74130 3.87:03:10MSV51John Redsell, Donald Smith AADA ALBY2861      
7540 2.73:48:53WO12Hayley Court, Jodie Feaver AGBX AMDE   10