Overall Results and Splits

MOJO Raid

19/08/2017 at Camp Somerset

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 12MS 06MS

Course 12MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVFN
12220 43.111:15:55MO0004Liam St Pierre, Alex Austin AEBY AJDE1          
22170 38.111:29:03MO0002Paul Elby, Thor Harrison ABDE AOBX2          
32160 42.011:49:44WO0051Cass Percival, Kim Beckinsale AADA ALBY   1       
42160 42.011:49:48WO0084Ali Wright, Gina Dunsdon AMCY AUDD   2       
52010 41.411:45:40MO0009Alan Ferris, Mark Wilson AKDC ASDA3          
61940 39.811:40:59MSV0031John Kenafake, Bernard Sauvage AFDC AJBX411        
71880 32.510:56:03MV0060Paul Maxwell, Paul Lutz AABW AKDA52         
81870 38.911:54:32MO0030Blair McGuinness, Matthew Gilliman AEDC AOCX6          
91830 35.911:40:00XV0003Linda Thompson, John Wevers ASBX AUBX      11   
101820 40.510:58:28MO0040Grant Hodgins, Adrian Betts AYBX AZCZ7          
111730 33.611:37:56XO0019Nic Droste, Tamyka Bell AJCY AQBX      2    
121680 36.611:14:17MO0033Peter Abra, Darryn Kimlin ARBW ARBY8          
131660 30.010:36:19MO0013Mathew Revell, Richard Pearce AQBY ATBX9          
141600 27.211:38:24MO0069Errol Bebbington, Blake Stone ABCX ALDB10          
151590 33.011:37:14MV0058Andrew Earle, Ramon Pollach AHDA ASBW113         
161560 30.210:35:40MO0007Greg Krome, Mitchell Krome AVBW AXBX12          
171440 29.511:03:44XV0034Nigel Moore, Lisa Scott-Irving AQCX AZBW      32   
181440 29.711:14:43MO0021Kevin Smith, Brendan Robertson AACY AKCY13          
191440 33.711:16:28MO0079Ryan Gilliman, Michael Gilliman APCX AWCY14          
201400 27.510:43:29WO0029Meriel Ianna, Sharyn Smith AJEQ ALBX   3       
211400 30.711:16:08MO0050Samuel Blackadder, Patrick Sherwood APCY AYDB15          
221360 25.110:36:10XO0023Jason Lanagan, Janet Smith AREQ AXDE      4    
231260 26.010:33:15XO0068Danielle Lewis, James Ritchie ANCY AYCX      5    
241260 26.010:34:22XO0042Joe Cartwright, Stacey Cartwright AGBW ARDC      6    
251260 25.111:13:44XO0046Karen Beath, Nick Allan AKDE ATDB      7    
261250 23.110:35:56XV0006Derek Ireland, Helen Bedingfeld ADDC AWDB      83   
271230 29.611:43:02MV0043Ian Stewart, Andrew Paszkowski ARBX AZCX164         
281170 23.410:53:35MO0008Jared Brown, Richard Hatfull ABCY AUDB17          
291130 25.710:41:29MO0020Anthony Mayer, Bryce Stroud AEBX AUDE18          
301090 23.99:48:53XV0017Vince McKillop, Donna Johnson AGCY ARDE      94   
311050 23.211:26:29MV0005Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve ADBX AKBY195         
32990 23.110:25:28XV0062Alison Essery, James Essery AMDA ASBY      105   
33950 18.59:06:15MO0061Mitch Smith, Christopher Kalman ABBY ALDA20          
34900 23.710:07:59XV0010Stephen Smith, Teresa Smith AJDD AZBX      116   
35800 17.49:39:13XO0064Jason MacCartie, Belinda Higgs AODA AVDB      12    
36680 16.98:25:15XV0053Linda Hibberd, Darren Hibberd ACDA AHBW      137   
37640 20.17:27:36MV0041Justin Smart, Con Manolas ALBW AQDC216         
38360 11.85:27:07WV0012Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AMDE ANDC   41      

Course 06MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVFN
11390 25.95:51:27MO0072Andrew Cann, Lukas Cann ABDD ATDE1          
21240 21.35:19:02MO0080Brad Wirth, David Billing AHCX AZDC2          
31180 19.05:36:54XO0015Jessica Schluter, Aaron Arthur APDE AVBX      1    
41160 20.15:34:51XO,N0044Jake Whiteoak, Natasha Whiteoak ATDC AXCY      2   1
51120 20.15:42:29XO0082Brad Semple, Jess Bilyj AJCX AWDD      3    
61110 22.75:51:00XV0063Kylie burkwood, James Burkwood AECX ANDA      41   
71080 22.75:37:31MV0074Tim Jacobs, Mick Dougherty AOBE AODD31         
81050 18.25:37:45XO0087Tim Williams, Sarah Paget AEDD ATDD      5    
91030 21.25:17:50XV0075Shan McGrath, Steve Wise AADD AYCY      62   
101020 21.25:53:12MO0086Allan Greatrix, Petr Myska ADCX AKCX4          
111000 20.65:50:01XV0047Stephen Wallis, Linda Wallis AWDC AXBW      73   
12980 20.35:33:01WSV0052Jan Leverton, Susie Williams ABDA AUEQ   111     
13950 21.25:39:36MO,N0083Daniel Heaton, Daniel McIntyre AACX ATCY5         2
14940 19.55:45:20XO0025Oskar Donnelly, Chantal Donnelly AYEQ AZDE      8    
15930 19.45:36:32XO0056Robert Rowe, Nikki Davidson AFDA AZDD      9    
16910 16.45:16:28MO0054Jim Morton, Mark Morton ADDA APBY6          
17910 20.75:52:27MO0077Matthew Rawlins, Kevin Price ALDD ATCX7          
18800 15.55:22:38WV0085CATHERINE Duchock, tamara Thorogood AHDC ASCX   22      
19800 15.85:41:01WV0035Victoria Leadbeatter, Fiona Kessell AGBX AJBW   33      
20800 15.55:45:11XV0026Alison Denham, Mark Denham AABY AADC      104   
21790 18.55:44:32MO0057Tim McMahon, Troy Little AKBW AKDB8          
22790 18.55:45:09MO0032Adam Brown, Nicholas Warmington AGCX AGDC9          
23780 14.95:50:40XO0014Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AWDE AXDB      11    
24730 14.35:30:45XV0037Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn AKBX AMDC      125   
25690 17.05:11:06XO0081Craig Madsen, Tamara Bauld AODE APDB      13    
26680 17.45:49:32MO,F0055Scott Sawyer, Noah Sawyer AEDA AUBY10        1 
27620 13.65:42:42XSV0078Christopher Brown, Marie Pryce AKDD AYBW      1461  
28620 13.65:42:50WSV0039Michelle Patterson, Carolyn Jones ANBX AODC   442     
29600 15.95:39:47XV0018Deb Nicholl, Robert Wingfield AHCY ANBY      157   
30580 16.75:21:38XSV0073Anne Cunningham, Rod Cunningham AFDD AXDA      1682  
31570 12.05:33:36XV0028Johanna Bou-Samra, Simon Taylor ACDC APEQ      179   
32560 13.74:49:26XV0027Wendy West, Steven West ABDC AWEQ      1810   
33530 10.65:13:07XV0067Larissa Miller, Douglas McDonald AMDD AYDD      1911   
34500 15.45:20:32WO0048Katie Swatton, Therese Hinson AEDE AXDC   5       
35500 15.45:20:36XO,F,N0065Deanne Karamollaoglu, Zali Karamollaoglu ABBW APDA      20  23
36320 10.25:17:59XO0022Zachary Kruck, Nicole Brunner ANEQ ASEQ      21    
37110 12.54:43:11MO0036Judah Lablack, Steven Lablack AGBY ALDC11          
   0.00:00:00MO0038Jason Beck, Matthew Beck AMBY ANDE-