Overall Results and Splits

Mojo 2018

16/09/2018 at Lake Moogerah

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6 Hour 3 Hour 12 Hour

Course 6 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
11820 0.05:47:40MV95Gary Sutherland, John Cosgriff ACDD AVDD11    
21600 0.05:55:14MO92Stephen Parker, Mark Morton AUCX AWCX2     
31550 0.05:42:21XO77Lukas Cann, Kylie Cann ALDD ATCX    1 
41540 0.05:44:55MO90Stephen Wallis, Andy Cann APDD ASDB3     
51460 0.05:56:16MO84Phil Mcclenahan, Tim Ward AMCY AUDD4     
61440 0.05:58:09MV67Peter Jones, Brad Bartch AMDD AYDD52    
71420 0.05:43:17MO86Tom Williams, Dylan Cooper, Leigh McCarthy ADCX AKCX6     
81400 0.05:52:17WV60Jan Leverton, Susie Blissner AABW AKDA  11  
91390 0.05:48:45XO52Jessica Schluter, Aaron Arthur ABDA AUEQ    2 
101390 0.06:09:16MO78Paul Moran, Terry Moran AKDD AYBW7     
111320 0.05:53:19XV69Shan Mcgrath, Steve Wise ABCX ALDB    31
121290 0.05:51:31MO51Michael Schafer, Daniel Schutt AADA ALBY8     
131280 0.05:56:44XO68Oskar Donnelly, Chantal Donnelly ANCY AYCX    4 
141270 0.05:46:53XO75Nathan Harmsworth, Sarah Harmsworth, Lyrene Wiid, Percival Wiid AADD AYCY    5 
151270 0.05:47:25MO93Chris Wiid, Tim Chapman AMCX ARCX9     
161260 0.05:49:08MO63Luke Riverstone, James Jewel AECX ANDA10     
171250 0.05:49:02MO89John Tellam, Richard Cumack ALCX AVCY11     
181250 0.06:00:58XO83Craig Madsen, Kayla Silvester AACX ATCY    6 
191230 0.05:48:04WO85Mez Ianna, Sharyn Smith AHDC ASCX  2   
201220 0.05:51:23XV64Robert Rowe, Nikki Davidson AODA AVDB    72
211220 0.05:56:27MO82Brady Schulz, David Swann AJCX AWDD12     
221220 0.06:03:19MV66Aaron Crawford, Jaime McGuire ADDD AGDD133    
231180 0.06:11:21XO73David Groves, Rachel Turney AFDD AXDA    8 
241170 0.05:52:01XV79Tony Mayer, Sharon Forbes APCX AWCY    93
251110 0.05:49:13XV62Linda Hibberd, Darren Hibberd AMDA ASBY    104
261070 0.05:58:02MO59Adam Brown, Tim Mcmahon ADBW AMDB14     
271040 0.05:42:16XO91Nikki Thatcher, Rob Thatcher AHDD AODB    11 
281020 0.05:32:15WO88Adriana Bramley, Karen Tebbit ALCY ARCY  3   
291020 0.05:49:58XV54Stephen Smith, Teresa Smith ADDA APBY    125
30990 0.05:40:46XO55Michael Taylor, Tallin Taylor, Noa Taylor, Leiawyn Taylor AEDA AUBY    13 
31970 0.05:54:27MO58Nicholas Warmington, Troy Little AHDA ASBW15     
32960 0.05:49:37MO50Scott Sawyer, Noah Sawyer APCY AYDB16     
33920 0.05:53:47XV57James Essery, Juliet Redding AKBW AKDB    146
34900 0.05:56:07WV74Wendy Kelly, Erin Van Der Wyk AOBE AODD  42  
35860 0.05:49:51WO76Sue Williams, Jessica Williams ANDB AOCY  5   
36860 0.05:56:01MO61Graham Binder, Jamie Binder ABBY ALDA17     
37820 0.05:43:51WV80Elizabeth Bunyoung, Lauren Adcock AHCX AZDC  63  
38820 0.05:43:56XO81John Bunyoung, Annette Kruger, Sarah Herbohn AODE APDB    15 
39800 0.05:47:13XV94Janet Southern, Albert Van Der Wyk AVCX AXCX    167
40690 0.03:38:18MV72Adam Woods, Sheraiz Emamali ABDD ATDE184    
41510 0.05:41:24MV56Andrew Scott, Malcolm Watts AFDA AZDD195    
42510 0.05:49:44XO65Steven Lablack, Stacey Lablack ABBW APDA    17 

Course 3 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
11040 0.02:45:14MO127Paul Sharwood, Steven Sharwood AAFJ AUFE1     
21040 0.02:51:57XO119Phillipa Holtz, Marco Holtz AHFF    1 
31010 0.02:56:30XO113Michelle-renee Jane, Adam Shannon AHFJ AQFJ    2 
4920 0.02:47:19MO114Elliott Duncanson, Kieran Spooner ABFJ AEFG2     
5880 0.02:49:11XO126Gavin Cole, Olivia Cole, Liam Cole, Mia Cole AAFE AAFG    3 
6870 0.02:46:31MV129Tim Morgan, Brad Beal AHFE AXFE31    
7830 0.02:55:30XO106Jackie Amos, Michael Martin, Emma Martin AKFH AOFF    4 
8830 0.02:56:20XO128Jeffrey Alexis, Monique Alexis AQFH AXFH    5 
9780 0.02:34:17XO124Melody Delaat, Allan Bourke ADFF AZFK    6 
10780 0.02:55:51XO117Faith Bradow, Mitchell Bradow, Jesse Bradow AGFE AMFE    7 
11780 0.03:03:23XO112Renee Berry, Jethro Berry AUFK AVFG    8 
12750 0.02:51:38MO121Patrick Sherwood, Joshua Sherwood AFFG4     
13740 0.02:59:56XV123Katherine Lawlor, Mark Lawlor AFFH ASFE    91
14730 0.02:31:45WV97Kelly Hawes, Tamara Lowe ADDE AZCY  11  
15730 0.02:59:18XV122Bee Gerber, Juan Gerber AMFH ASFK    102
16710 0.02:44:54MO118Greg Kite, Charlie Kite ANFG AYFF5     
17700 0.02:58:10WO109Elizma Piffero, Nikki Seymour ANFH AOFG  2   
18670 0.02:45:27XV100Clayton Sharp, Leanne Smith AFCX AUCY    113
19670 0.02:47:04XV108Cassandra Keighran, Geoffrey Millgate AHFH AKFK    124
20670 0.02:48:47XO102Doug Lush, Katie Lush, Sarah Lush, Josh Lush AEBJ AVDA    13 
21670 0.02:50:23XO99Georgina Pratten, Isaac Deakin, Kyle Wilkinson ANDD AQCY    14 
22630 0.02:43:24WO101Jojo Harch, Paula Lucas ACCY AQBW  3   
23630 0.02:47:11XO107Michael Taylor, Ronnie Sommerlad, Tallin Taylor, Noa Taylor, Leiawyn Taylor, Myanna Taylor ACFG AJFG    15 
24620 0.02:31:17XO110Jamie Shaw, Tanya Shaw, Jackson Shaw, Mack Shaw ACFK AVFJ    16 
25610 0.02:44:20XO98Ben Coughlin, Riannah Burns ANCX ASDD    17 
26560 0.02:40:23MO116Guy O'neill, Tyson O'neill, Max Luther AXFF AYFJ6     
27560 0.02:43:28XO103Luke Riverstone, Danielle Riverstone, Ava Riverstone, Levi Riverstone ACFF AZFJ    18 
28530 0.02:44:59MO120 Torin Power, Adam Power ARFF ARFG7     
29430 0.02:46:58XO111Teagan Galletly, Kyla Ware-wells, Dominic O'brien AGFJ ASFJ    19 
30430 0.02:51:16XO125Felix Smith, Emma Gardiner-smith, Kevin Smith AEFK AWFE    20 
31390 0.02:44:47XO130Kerry Collins, Caelen Power ABFH AWFH    21 
32310 0.02:37:23XO105Steven Lablack, Stacey Lablack, Judah Lablack, Violet Lablack, Bo Lablack AEFE AYFH    22 
33240 0.02:29:02XO115Nick Clark, Ewan Clark, Kate Kearney, Rohan Clark ARFK ASFG    23 

Course 12 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
12850 0.011:40:28MO14Liam St Pierre, Dave Schloss AWDE AXDB1     
22710 0.011:46:15XO15Cass Percival, Oskar Booth APDE AVBX    1 
32630 0.011:46:26MO23Paul Elby, Thor Harrison AREQ AXDE2     
42620 0.011:22:08WO16Kim Beckinsale, Ali Wright AECY AFCY  1   
52540 0.011:50:20MO27Paul Sharwood, Wade Chang ABDC AWEQ3     
62500 0.010:19:45XV35Christine Perry, Craig Keeling AGBX AJBW    21
72370 0.09:49:54MO2Dylan Magee, Gavin Cole ABDE AOBX4     
82360 0.011:44:46XO24Daniel Browning, Katie Swatton AJBY AYDE    3 
92350 0.011:51:20MV20Adam Power, Paul Maxwell AEBX AUDE51    
102080 0.011:27:18MO9Richard Pearce, Mat Revell AKDC ASDA6     
112080 0.011:37:52XO13Nic Droste, Helen Bedingfeld AQBY ATBX    4 
122080 0.011:37:57MV30John Stringfellow, Martin Pavelka AEDC AOCX72    
132070 0.011:19:19MO4Mitchell Krome, Greg Krome AEBY AJDE8     
142060 0.010:32:49MO26Peter Abra, Darryn Kimlin AABY AADC9     
152020 0.011:17:09MO36Patrick Sherwood, Luke Roach AGBY ALDC10     
162010 0.011:38:59MV28Greg Kite, Glen Kite ACDC APEQ113    
172010 0.011:50:54XO34Fridja Ernens, Pete Trimble AQCX AZBW    5 
181990 0.011:35:35XO33Grant Hodgins, Michelle Newstead ARBW ARBY    6 
191950 0.011:43:45XO5Karen Beath, Nick Allan ADBX AKBY    7 
201900 0.010:41:45XV18Lisa Scott-irving, Nigel Moore AHCY ANBY    82
211850 0.011:09:35XV10Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn AJDD AZBX    93
221840 0.011:49:37MO22Troy Evans, Nathan Jones ANEQ ASEQ12     
231830 0.010:35:24MO3Kevin Smith, Jeremy Couch ASBX AUBX13     
241830 0.011:08:46XV11Graham Hazelwood, Sue Hazelwood ALDE AMBX    104
251590 0.011:23:37WV21Victoria Leadbeatter, Fiona Kessel AACY AKCY  21  
261580 0.011:45:53XO1Rebekah Reich, Luke Finn AADE ABBX    11 
271480 0.010:17:57XO29Andy Stewart, Susan Birtles AJEQ ALBX    12 
281430 0.09:07:12MO25Maarten Van Der Giessen, Neil Gardner, Jasper Tieland AYEQ AZDE14     
291380 0.011:22:59XO32Marissa Dyba, Cael Wright AGCX AGDC    13 
301250 0.010:00:16MO7Blair Mcguinness, Simon Mcauliffee AVBW AXBX15     
311180 0.010:13:37MO6Daniel Heaton, Daniel Mcintyre ADDC AWDB16