Overall Results and Splits

MiniRogue

1/03/2014 at Moggill

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 06MS 04MS

Course 06MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVJFN
1263031625.45:56:10MO0062Leo Theoharis, Brett Stevens AMDA ASBY1         
2258031623.15:57:19MV0067Alan Ferris, Paul Elby AMDD AYDD21        
3256031626.55:33:48XV0026Kim Beckinsale, Gary Sutherland AABY AADC    11    
4238031625.25:54:53XV0009Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AGDE AKDC    22    
5233031620.45:38:50WV0024Jan Leverton, Gina Dunsdon AJBY AYDE  11      
6233031619.05:54:32XO0019Alex Morgan, Vetti Fawcett AJCY AQBX    3     
7232031622.05:57:01MO0016John Ruhle, Paul Moran AECY AFCY3         
8231031619.15:28:52MO0018Paul Guard, Mark Wilson AHCY ANBY4         
9228031618.25:40:24MV0056Wayne morrison, Paul Hill AFDA AZDD52        
10227031617.45:59:44MO0003Andrew Mansbridge, Lucas Mansbridge ASBX AUBX6         
11222031621.45:33:51MV0023Neil Ker, Richard Shinkfield AREQ AXDE73        
12221031617.45:54:59XV0046Ross McKinnon, Viktoria Hadley AOBY ATDB    43    
13219031618.25:35:46MO,N0065stewart Kneale, James Gleeson ABBW APDA8        1
14217031616.65:59:10MV0031Brett Williams, Mark Gray AFDC AJBX94        
15214031615.65:54:07XV0057Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AGDA AKBW    54    
16213031616.85:42:57MO0070Brendon Martin, Nick Hart AQDD ASCY10         
17207031615.96:00:37MO,F0002Alex Gagel, Luke Gagel ABDE AOBX11       1 
18205031613.66:03:50MO,N0039Mark Armstrong, Adrian McKenzie ANBX AODC12        2
19204031612.75:56:26XSV0006Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AEDE AWDB    651   
20200031613.65:28:01MO0045Tony Knight, Steve Pilcher AFDE ATBW13         
21200031614.05:39:17WO,F0001Kerrie Gagel, Natasha Gagel AADE ABBX  2     2 
22200031616.46:15:34MV0053Andrew Earle, Bernard Sauvage ACDA AHBW145        
23199031614.16:08:35MV0064Guy O'Neill, Anthony Mayer AODA AVDB156        
24190031611.35:44:41MV0025James Ryan, Adrian Neumann AYEQ AZDE167        
25189031615.86:09:10XO,F,N0042Lisa Coombes, Jade Coombes AGBW ARDC    7   33
26186031609.95:57:35XO0015Shane Jacobs, Carmen Wieckhorst APDE AVBX    8     
27180031612.36:03:55MO0014Jackson Pan, Michael Price ADCY AUEQ17         
28180031614.26:10:16WO,F,N0041David Coombes, Monique Coombes ALBW AQDC  3     44
29177031610.65:40:45WO0074Jane Zimmerman, Louise Mills AODD APCY  4       
301660 15.05:54:21MV0007Geoff Hines, Grahame Shann AVBW AXBX188        
311620 15.65:47:34XO,F0069Tyson Harvey, Kelsey Harvey ABCX ALDB    9   5 
32154031612.25:45:57MO0071Joe Gray, Jeremy Brown ACBX AVDE19         
331300 9.35:13:38XO0044Nathan McGregor, Frances Theoharis ATDC AXCY    10     
341290 10.35:14:26WO,F0068Darcie Harvey, Sharn Harvey ANCY AYCX  5     6 
35128031607.36:01:33XV0004Rohan Flanagan, Jessica Gerritsma AEBY AJDE    116    
361230 10.53:45:50XO0072Judith Mulhuijsen, Jon Williamson ABDD ATDE    12     
371180 15.15:37:48XO0008Sara Stephens, Blake Stone ABCY AUDB    13     
381060 10.15:34:15MO,N0054Adam Hoff, Carl Holmes ADDA APBY20        5

Course 04MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVJFN
11830 16.53:49:12XO0049Michael Rowley, Jo Kinsella ACBY AYDC    1     
21720 15.63:51:43MO,N0043Perry Judd, Tom Carson ARBX AXDB1        1
31610 16.03:52:46MO,N0033Patrick Roberts, Mitchell Haw ARBW ARBY2        2
41580 12.93:49:30MO,N0011Scott Mulder, Brendan Hockey ALDE AMBX3        3
51570 12.43:30:23XO0005Suwati Lowth, Brett Stevens ADBX AKBY    2     
61560 13.03:39:35XO,N0034Adam Woods, Katina Lindhout AQCX AZBW    3    4
71560 17.13:52:58MO,N0020David Ember, Geordie Brown AEBX AUDE4        5
81560 13.23:59:55XV,N0017Ian Kajewski, Samantha Kajewski AGCY ARDE    41   6
91550 12.73:36:25MV,N0055Dave Congreve, Christopher Nugent AEDA AUBY51       7
101540 12.13:49:23MO,N0037Ben Barham, Nic Hollingum AKBX AMDC6        8
111480 12.93:52:40WO,N0059Leah Steven, Karla Lynch ADBW AMDB  1      9
121480 13.53:59:00MO,J,N0047Tim Maier, Tyler Patterson AWDC AXBW7      1 10
131460 14.43:52:30MO,N0013Paul Mansfield, Edward Backhouse AQBY ATBX8        11
141450 11.83:51:33XO,N0022Jill Tierney, Reuben Thomson ANEQ ASEQ    5    12
151410 10.63:50:20XV0036Simon Taylor, Johanna Bou-Samra AGBY ALDC    62    
161390 12.13:51:58WO0066Guia Morelli, Donata Morelli ADDD AGDD  2       
171370 10.03:49:18MO0012Craig Sleeman, Kevin Smith AMDE ANDC9         
181350 13.54:01:08MO,N0032Mel Buch, Darren Chrzanowski AGCX AGDC10        13
191310 16.44:10:33MO,N0060Todd Jackson, Martyn Sutcliffe AABW AKDA11        14
201290 10.03:47:04WO,N0051Lucy Peljo, Petrina Weatherstone AADA ALBY  3      15
211250 11.93:59:26WO,N0028Aimee Dane, Marni Sawyer ACDC APEQ  4      16
221230 10.94:01:27XO,F,N0029Jason Beck, Matthew Beck AJEQ AQDB    7   117
231220 10.44:03:07XO,N0048Kevin Maelfeyt, Chelsey Mcdonell AUBW AXDC    8    18
241210 11.53:44:12XV,N0058Vic Stork, Leanne Stork AHDA ASBW    93   19
251210 10.64:08:14WO,N0052Emma St Pierre, Tara Clark ABDA ACBW  5      20
261200 10.33:44:25XO0035Joanne Thomae, Luke van Nek AGBX AJBW    10     
271200 13.04:08:10WO,N0027Leah Gustafson, Alyssa Bates ABDC AWEQ  6      21
281190 17.54:08:57XO,N0073Aiden Dipple, Christine Jones AFDD AZCX    11    22
291160 13.93:51:39XO,N0021Paul Thistleton, Leah Fullerton AACY AKCY    12    23
301140 11.73:55:59MO0038Cameron Dodson, Christian Dodson AMBY ANDE12         
311120 12.93:59:00XO,N0063Michelle Hughes, Matt wensley AECX ANDA    13    24
321100 10.33:59:33WO,J,N0040Rochelle Chrzanowski, Kaitlin Wickham AYBX AZCZ  7    2 25
331090 12.33:53:14XO,F,N0050Rob Walker, Ashleigh Walker ATBY AYDB    14   226
341030 11.84:00:09XO,N0061Greg Ablitt, Valerie Lumby ABBY ALDA    15    27
35850 9.53:59:49XO,F,N0030Anna Deykin, Alex Beck AEDC AOCX    16   328