Overall Results and Splits

Kruising Around Kingaham

30/06/2018 at Kingaham

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6 Hour 12 Hour

Course 6 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVWSVXXVXSVM23X23FN
1790 18.25:56:16X36Kate Houghton, James Sheldon AGBY ALDC      1      
2720 19.25:58:07M54Allan Greatrix, Luke Vasterink ADDA APBY1            
3680 15.65:47:15X38Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AMBY ANDE      2      
4670 15.75:22:15X35Mark Wilson, Tamara Bauld AGBX AJBW      3      
5610 14.65:50:59XV37Adam Power, Kerry Collins AKBX AMDC      41     
6610 18.56:03:44WV20Jan Leverton, Shan Mcgrath AEBX AUDE   11        
7600 13.95:45:22WSV6Louise Carver, Judy Briscoe ADDC AWDB   221       
8580 14.35:56:49XSV51Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AADA ALBY      521    
9560 18.15:53:34M9Keny Arcangeli, Jean-marc Arcangeli AKDC ASDA2            
10520 12.95:35:48XV48Paul Maxwell, Suzi Johnson AEDE AXDC      63     
11480 15.85:52:29M50Jim Beaudoin, Steve Marley, Andrew Marriott APCY AYDB3            
12450 13.65:58:11XV47Michael Little, Kathryn Mahoney, Derren Pennington AWDC AXBW      74     
13430 13.36:02:49X,F16Cam Schubert, Oliver Schubert, Gabriel Schubert, Xanthe Schubert AECY AFCY      8    1 
14420 18.56:17:01X45Errol Bebbington, Nadine Pow AFDE ATBW      9      
15340 12.26:03:49W18Kelly-anne Speight, Angela Speight AHCY ANBY   3         
16330 10.85:30:48X53Jacqueline Dukino, Isaac Dukino ACDA AHBW      10      
17330 9.75:53:17M,F55Thomas Hall, Sam Hall, Toby Hall AEDA AUBY4          2 
18320 12.55:57:12WV31Michelle Martinez, Fiona Gallagher, Kelly Correll AFDC AJBX   43        
19290 17.76:28:06X25Alice Twomey, Daniel Smith AYEQ AZDE      11      
20260 13.25:59:59X,N39Evan Jones, Ariel Jones, Ori Jones, Declan Kemp ANBX AODC      12     1
21260 11.96:15:13X3Tania Withington, Neil Parker, Christian Garcia, Judy Moody-stuart, Beatrice Berger ASBX AUBX      13      
22240 9.35:36:48MSV44Paul Ewing, Steve Wise ATDC AXCY511          
23230 9.45:15:35X,F7Ali Bryant, Emma Howard, Eli Bryant AVBW AXBX      14    3 
24230 9.15:15:45XSV49David Griffiths, Karin Griffiths ACBY AYDC      1552    
25170 11.96:16:01WV28Karen Tebbit, Adriana Bramley ACDC APEQ   54        

Course 12 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVWSVXXVXSVM23X23FN
11770 40.411:44:15XV42Christine Perry, Gary Sutherland AGBW ARDC      11     
21730 40.212:10:06M30Paul Elby, Liam St Pierre AEDC AOCX1            
31430 32.611:33:37M2319Mitchell Quinn, James Hardcastle AJCY AQBX2        1   
41360 34.211:53:55M40Paul Guard, Bevan Koopman AYBX AZCZ3            
51310 30.411:38:45XV43Michele Krome, Volker Pelle ARBX AZCX      22     
61310 30.411:38:53M46Greg Krome, Mitchell Krome AKDE ATDB4            
71300 27.710:21:40X13Kellie Whitfield, Steve Amor AQBY ATBX      3      
81280 29.611:40:00M41Leo Stanislas, Jake Braun ALBW AQDC5            
91190 30.111:49:42WV21Kim Beckinsale, Mel Crosby AACY AKCY   11        
101190 33.411:59:56M32Wade Chang, Paul Sharwood AGCX AGDC6            
111120 27.311:30:47W22Amie Munson, Cass Kimlin ANEQ ASEQ   2         
121120 29.611:40:26X17Fridja Ernens, Pete Trimble AGCY ARDE      4      
131090 27.311:51:06M12Tony Scott, Phil Scott AMDE ANDC7            
141020 24.311:46:31X,F34Lisa Scott-irving, Nigel Moore, Natasha Moore AQCX AZBW      5    1 
15980 24.411:51:13M33Jack Nottle, Frazer Cluff ARBW ARBY8            
16900 25.211:41:14MV29Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve AJEQ ALBX91           
17830 23.211:23:08XV8Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn ABCY AUDB      63     
18800 23.311:21:06XV23Guy O'neill, Jennifer Gale, Chris Gale, Adrian Dixon AREQ AXDE      74     
19800 24.511:21:13XV52Mathew Revell, Jane Revell ABDA AUEQ      85     
20790 20.99:51:30X11Andrew Earle, Chloe Earle ALDE AMBX      9      
21740 19.511:27:30X2Karen Beath, Nick Allan ABDE AOBX      10      
22720 19.011:30:33M26Mike Walters, Peter Bayliss AABY AADC10            
23620 15.59:23:42M,F4Andrew Murdoch, Thomas Murdoch AEBY AJDE11          2 
24620 15.59:23:56M,F24Damien Braun, Liam Braun AJBY AYDE12          3 
25510 18.310:12:24MSV14Rob Crosato, Bruce Jones AWDE AXDB1321          
26140 9.68:58:31XV1Susannah Harvey-Jamieson, Alun Davies AADE ABBX      116     
 LATE 19.312:54:57X2315Benjamin Wiesner, Saphira Schroers APDE AVBX      -   -