Overall Results and Splits

Just Bluffing

2/06/2012 at Eskdale

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24FTQC 08FT01

Course 24FTQC

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVJN15MO15MV15WO15WV15WSV15XO15XV
12990 58.223:44:39XV3Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes ACDE AUBX      11          
22900 61.121:20:16MO63Gregor Wilson, Paul Guard ANDA1                 
31950 45.822:59:17MV36Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre AGBY ALDC21                
41850 36.823:29:0415MO22Damien Braun, Andrew Murdoch ASBX AWDE3          1      
51610 34.022:16:31XSV8Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ABCY      221         
61510 36.323:45:1415MV27Richard Nottle, Kevin McDougall ABDC AHBY42         21     
71280 31.022:53:4815WO21Manal Monsour, Anna Houghton AACY AKCY   1         1    
8920 26.023:45:3515WSV64Deborah Lawson, Penny Hearn AHBX AODA   211       211  
9910 20.88:47:4215XO60Ula Coffey, Michael Coffey AABW AKDA      3         1 
10870 25.921:34:0215MO23Daniel Murray, Mark Murray AXDE AZBX5          3      
11790 20.69:36:0115MO31Zim Chan, Mario cheng AFDC AJBX6          4      
12740 17.810:55:1715MV10Gary Palmer, Clive Bishop ACCY AKDE73         52     
13700 21.59:57:5215XV11Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer ALDE AMBX      43        21
14620 19.18:35:3315MO4Roman Kalyakin, Alexander Bondarenko ADBX APBW8          6      
15410 16.39:06:1115MV19Mark Wheeler, Douglas McDonald AJCY AQBX94         73     
16390 9.14:48:0215XO1Joanne Hall, Elizabeth Meiklejohn, Trent Meiklejohn AADE ABBX      5         3 
17360 7.44:31:4715XO49Ryan Simmons, Yeliz Basafacan ACBY AYDC      6         4 
18220 7.59:34:1315XO59Michelle Brunsmann, Richard Manwaring ADBW AJDA      7         5 

Course 08FT01

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVWSVXOXVXSVJN15MO15MV15WO15WV15WSV15XO15XV
11590 27.37:42:49MO12Liam St Pierre, Trevour Pitt AGBX AMDE1                 
21240 24.77:25:21XO15Brenton Gray, Meredith Gray AEBY APDE      1           
31210 22.77:43:52MO40Bevan Koopman, Mark Wilson APDC AYBX2                 
41160 27.78:00:22MSV33Robert Houghton, Phil Scott ARBW ARBY311               
51130 23.96:42:35MO42Paul Elby, Glenn Seaby AGBW ARDC4                 
61080 23.28:08:30MO57Justin Wyatt, Shaun Lauder AGDA AKBW5                 
71070 27.67:44:52MV38John Cosgriff, Stephen Blount AMBY ANDC62                
81040 30.47:58:59MO54leo Theoharis, Ray Deetlefs ADDA APBY7                 
9990 18.87:42:16XO7Sarah Doucet, Casey Fulton AGDE AXBX      2           
10990 18.87:42:37XO55Sara Franklin, Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed AEDA AUBY      3           
11940 21.57:26:10MO13David Bowman, Mike Symonds, Rob Lowe, Chris Gilbert, Erik May ANDE AQBY8                 
12880 22.16:34:49MO26Nathan Godfrey, John Ruhle, Paul Moran AABY AADC9                 
13760 24.76:09:26MSV41Rik Plumb, Geoff Peck ALBW AQDC1032               
14730 20.37:56:00WV53Catherine Vinter, Susie Williams ACDA AHBW   11             
15720 17.97:58:17XO47Renae Appleby, Jason Appleby AWDC AXBW      4           
16690 13.86:00:16WO16Jodie Haigh, Madeleine Schultz AECY AFCY   2              
17690 16.27:55:28XO44Paula Stewart, Mark Gray ATDC AXCY      5           
18660 17.97:56:49MO48Stuart Meiklejohn, Joseph Powell, David Duffy AUBW AXDC11                 
19660 17.88:07:19MV46James Strohfeldt, Tim Strohfeldt AOBY AVDC124                
20650 16.07:24:27WO39Jenny Keys, Jane Zimmerman ANBX AODC   3              
21630 21.37:15:01MSV9Dave Erbacher, Gordon Howitt AJDE ATBX1353               
22630 13.87:45:00XO35Emma Perske, Daniel Browning AJBW AKDC      6           
23590 16.16:29:19XO24Julia Pease, Chris Pease AJBY AYDE      7           
24510 11.56:37:09WV30Judy Scott, Fiona McIntyre AEDC AOCX   42             
25510 11.37:01:15WV34Linda Hellmuth, Kerry de Clauzel AJDC AZBW   53             
26500 13.97:21:56XO25Rebekah Woulff, Robert Rowe AFBY AZDE      8           
27400 22.38:27:22MO37Scott Mitchell, Andy Mulholland AKBX AMDC14                 
28360 14.37:33:29XO51Rachel Robinson-Grant, Stephen Parker AADA ALBY      9           
29320 6.74:59:14MO62Benjamin Poole, Jacob Dack AMDA ASBY15                 
30310 9.56:37:39WSV,N43Alison Short, Jillian Wilson ARBX AXDB   641    1       
31310 9.56:38:55XO56Trevor Davern, Betty Murray, Kieran Davern, Karla Hamilton, Stephen Wynne AFDA      10           
32310 10.06:53:59WO,N14Jodie Mottershead, Sheree Martin ADCY AVBW   7      2       
33300 10.45:29:38XSV45Joan Sheldon, Richard Jackson, Helen Jackson, Elizabeth Jarvis ATBW AUDC      1111         
34300 10.45:29:45XSV20Megan Burfein, Dave Batt AEBX AUDE      1222         
35270 6.74:43:38XO2Nicholas Dawson, Sara Martin ABDE AOBX      13           
36220 9.75:14:06XO58Robyn Rutherford, Guy Rutherford AHDA ASBW      14           
3780 5.77:12:10XV28Evelyne Kowald, Brian Kowald ACDC ALBX      153          
   0.02:56:53MO,J50Ethan Bennett, Michael Charlton, Nathan Markula, Tom Parker ANDB APDB-        -        
   14.67:51:05MO5David Steptoe, Adam Power AEDE APBX-                 
 LATE 21.68:38:19XO61Lindy Oconnor, David Tilburey ABBY ALDA      -