Overall Results and Splits

Gold Rush Rogaine

21/05/2016 at Karara

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24FT 15FT1

Course 24FT

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOXOXVXSVFN
12180 81.223:36:50MO0007Liam St Pierre, David Schloss AVBW AXBX1       
22050 74.323:21:38MO0043Paul Guard, Tony Scott AHDA ARBX2       
31500 59.823:39:34MO0028Lukas Cann, Stephen Wallis ACDC APEQ3       
41390 55.815:20:20XO0026Kirk Jackson, Danielle Evans AABY AADC   1    
51390 50.023:28:03XSV0009Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AKDC ASDA   211  
61350 57.122:51:03MO0031Matthew Kerr, Lyle Jacobson AFDC AJBX4       
71340 54.121:50:17MO0034Errol Bebbington, Alex Morgan AQCX AZBW5       
81340 58.823:49:38MO0016Dean Erasmus, Brenton Vanderende AECY AFCY6       
91290 49.023:18:56MV0045Sean Henderson, andrew Boorer AFDE ATBW71      
101270 53.220:25:54XO0004Craig Keeling, Christine Perry, Dave Talbot, Rickie Single AEBY AJDE   3    
111120 43.923:28:15XV0003Linda Thompson, John Wevers ASBX AUBX   42   
12980 43.623:51:58MO0006James Beaudoin, Jason Kirk, Jacob Slinger ADDC AWDB8       
13920 42.822:10:31MV0002Guy O'Neill, William Cox, Andrew Robbie ABDE AOBX92      
14770 31.820:30:33MO0039Arnold Eden, Brock Francis ANBX AODC10       
15630 36.623:31:57WO0017Morag Stewart, Gillian Herriot AGCY ARDE  1     
16600 28.822:28:47MO0050Ryan Siacci, Andrew Stephan ADBW AYDB11       
17410 22.110:41:51MO0020Ryan Siacci, Paul Trotter, Andrew Stephan AEBX AUDE12       
18360 20.622:47:42XSV0008Robert Crosato, Jennifer Strack ABCY AUDB   532  
19340 21.618:16:57XV0001Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AADE ABBX   64   
20260 12.46:54:21MO,F0023Mark Murray, Daniel Murray, Joseph Murray, Benjamin Murray AREQ AXDE13     1 

Course 15FT1

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOXOXVXSVFN
11430 60.613:54:56MV0032Dennis Scott, Gary Sutherland AGCX AGDC11      
21170 52.012:30:57XV0037Steve Wise, Kim Beckinsale AKBX AMDC   11   
31150 45.514:47:16MO0033Nic Droste, Martin Pavelka ARBW ARBY2       
4990 42.313:34:54WO0036Jan Leverton, Shan McGrath, Cass Kimlin AGBY ALDC  1     
5940 51.214:35:53XO0030Luke Craig, Elizabeth Haines AEDC AOCX   2    
6890 42.514:53:34MO0014Nigel Hough, Peter Blyton AKDB AWDE3       
7880 39.613:12:43XSV0047Mark Petrie, Kathy Petrie AWDC AXBW   321  
8860 41.514:15:49MV0025Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve AYEQ AZDE42      
9820 32.513:12:42MO,F0049Damien Braun, Liam Braun ACBY AYDC5     1 
10740 31.914:36:08XO0024Michele Krome, Greg Krome, Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AJBY AYDE   4    
11720 32.610:46:32XO0019Steve Amor, Shaun Jackson AJCY AQBX   5    
12690 27.09:29:58MV0012Gavin Blissner, Ian Stewart AMDE ANDC63      
13680 31.312:44:21MO0005Michael Riordan, Matthew Riordan ADBX AKBY7       
14660 35.023:33:19XO,F0013Nigel Moore, Lisa Scott-Irving, Natasha Moore AQBY ATBX   6  2 
15640 35.414:42:07MO0041Patrick Czakilew, Eric Ambrose ALBW AQDC8       
16600 27.613:48:30XO0029Kevin Sorensen, Marie Cyprien AJEQ ALBX   7    
17550 25.310:05:51MO0044Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed, Greg Hansell ATDC AXCY9       
18500 26.39:29:53XV0021Mandy Caldwell, Mike Page AACY AKCY   83   
19470 26.623:59:22WO0022Sandy Keys, Rachel Rae ANEQ ASEQ  2     
20420 24.39:40:54XSV0038Keith Johnson, Julie Johnson AMBY ANDE   942  
21400 19.47:25:00XSV0015Lex Cogle, Dot Russell APDE AVBX   1053  
22390 19.09:33:12XO,N0027Jon Povey, Laura Schipper ABDC AWEQ   11   1
23380 22.412:41:46XO,N0040Pierre Lemaire, Irina Georsoi, Liz Sim, Simon Andreassen AYBX AZCZ   12   2
24310 21.811:45:02MO0018Helen Bedingfeld, Ben Watson AHCY ANBY10       
25300 13.84:25:23XO0042Laura Grogan, Peter Watson AGBW ARDC   13    
26240 15.910:02:00MV0046Peter Zund, Grant Fraser AKDE ATDB114      
27170 13.45:49:05XSV,N0035Desley Keys, Dan Philpot AGBX AJBW   1464 3