Overall Results and Splits

Fox on the Run

2/06/2018 at Thanes Creek

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 2018 8 Hour

Course 2018 8 Hour

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVXXVXSVX23NF
12300 47.67:53:57M33Errol Bebbington, Dan Browning ARBW ARBY1          
22100 41.68:00:32XV24Craig Keeling, Christine Perry AJBY AYDE     11    
31960 36.67:51:31MV18Paul Elby, Steve Amor AHCY ANBY21         
41760 31.27:35:13MV44Michael Schafer, Darren Saunders ATDC AXCY32         
51740 30.87:49:08XV40Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel AYBX AZCZ     22    
61690 30.47:57:58XV35Stephen Wallis, Linda Wallis AGBX AJBW     33    
71680 30.77:59:15M11Lachlan Howard, Cliff Howard ALDE AMBX4          
81670 28.47:49:45X2329Mitchell Quinn, Saphira Schroers AJEQ ALBX     4  1  
91640 30.97:33:36X,N31Gary Hay, Nic Syme, Joel Meddings AFDC AJBX     5   1 
101550 27.25:24:06MSV48Richard Plumb, Geoff Peck AEDE AXDC531        
111550 28.17:52:34MV32Mark Congreve, Dave Congreve AGCX AGDC64         
121530 27.07:54:29X,F30Lisa Scott-irving, Nigel Moore, Natasha Moore AEDC AOCX     6    1
131500 28.07:25:13M25Jared Brown, Nathan Mauer, Richard Hatfull AYEQ AZDE7          
141490 31.47:58:40X13Greg Kite, Paul Sharward, Yoko Tomson, Wade Chang AQBY ATBX     7     
151470 26.57:24:34M7Peter Blyton, Nigel Hough AVBW AXBX8          
161470 30.97:46:36M14Allan Greatrix, Petr Myska, Luke Vasterink AWDE AXDB9          
171460 25.97:56:46XSV5Walter Kelemen, Sue Clarke ADBX AKBY     841   
181410 25.37:35:48MV51Glen Singleton, John Gan AADA ALBY105         
191410 25.57:39:48XV42Justin Boyle, Melissa Radke AGBW ARDC     95    
201390 25.37:46:18XSV21Lex Cogle, Dot Russell AACY AKCY     1062   
211380 24.27:58:47X45John Mcnaughton, Tim Mcallister, Nigel Lendsay, Sophie Taylor AFDE ATBW     11     
221330 23.67:57:31X54Kelsey Harvey, Nathan Josefski ADDA APBY     12     
231300 23.57:29:06MV43Steve Marley, Jim Beaudoin ARBX AZCX116         
241270 23.17:34:52M17Jason Lindley, Justin Burhnam, Michael Cumming, Phil Cox AGCY ARDE12          
251260 26.97:54:10XSV50Greg Davies, Lynne Davies APCY AYDB     1373   
261260 23.18:00:45M22Jack Nottle, Frazer Cluff ANEQ ASEQ13          
271220 26.17:22:15MV38Michael Little, Derren Pennington AMBY ANDE147         
281220 25.58:00:43XSV41Bob Houghton, Alexina Johnson ALBW AQDC     1484   
291200 21.67:39:22MSV19Rob Crosato, Bruce Jones AJCY AQBX1582        
301150 20.77:07:58X46Margie Dickson, Nikki Crossman, Sebastian Brown, Amanda Wong AKDE ATDB     15     
311130 19.77:24:06X3Nick Allan, Karen Beath ASBX AUBX     16     
321090 18.96:27:32WV8Julie Stanton, Jenny McConachy ABCY AUDB   11      
331090 21.78:02:54XSV26Philip Burrill, Marion Burrill AABY AADC     1795   
341070 20.87:30:54XV49Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson, Michael Page ACBY AYDC     1810    
351060 20.07:54:19XV,N34Darryl West, Jessica West AQCX AZBW     1911  2 
361040 18.37:44:07W6Rachelle Bowen, Samantha Harrington McFeeter, Alison Quin ADDC AWDB   2       
37990 21.67:22:55XV12Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn AMDE ANDC     2012    
38950 17.26:30:08WV15Karen Tebbit, Adriana Bramley APDE AVBX   32      
39920 18.37:45:58M36Pierrick Bourgeat, Mario Cheng, Zim Chan, Ashley Gillman AGBY ALDC16          
40890 19.57:32:33X,F4Michael Taylor, Tallin Taylor, Noa Taylor, Leiawyn Taylor AEBY AJDE     21    2
41820 17.66:23:14WV16Susan Jensen, Rachael Christie AECY AFCY   43      
42800 15.37:27:49X53Harriet Barker, Frank Cornelese ACDA AHBW     22     
43800 18.98:06:14X27David Vandersee, Heidi Vandersee ABDC AWEQ     23     
44720 15.15:36:14M9Ned Gordon, Adam Gordon AKDC ASDA17          
45680 19.07:31:39M37Joel Cameron, Ben Watson AKBX AMDC18          
46610 16.07:54:55M39Matteo Villa, Lucas Dubinski ANBX AODC19          
47450 14.98:11:34XV28Nigel De Voogd, Maxine De Voogd ACDC APEQ     2413