Overall Results and Splits

Creeping Round Cressbrook Upside Down

3/03/2018 at Cressbrook Dam

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 8hr Upsidedown

Course 8hr Upsidedown

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVWWVXXVXSVM23FN
11150 18.87:53:27X48David Schloss, Ali Wright AEDE AXDC    1     
21100 19.17:56:01MV42Gary Sutherland, Trev Mullins AGBW ARDC11        
31090 17.77:57:09X9Errol Bebbington, Daniel Browning, Jacqueline Dukino AKDC ASDA    2     
4960 14.17:54:04MV40Adam Power, Paul Maxwell AYBX AZCZ22        
5960 14.87:56:35X31Steve Amor, Kellie Whitfield AFDC AJBX    3     
6950 14.17:48:53W47Kim Beckinsale, Cass Kimlin AWDC AXBW  1       
7940 16.78:03:17M2310James Hardcastle, Mitchell Quinn AJDD AZBX3      1  
8850 13.17:44:13MV8Stephen Blount, Jason Gulbin ABCY AUDB43        
9840 13.27:48:33XV5Linda Thompson, John Wevers ADBX AKBY    41    
10780 16.97:43:03M27Peter Hockings, Andrew Cameron ABDC AWEQ5         
11780 11.67:47:40W32Amanda Koopman, Louise Mcpherson, Kerry Collins AGCX AGDC  2       
12780 13.97:47:57X46Michele Krome, Mitchell Krome AKDE ATDB    5     
13770 12.27:47:53XV39Dianne Brown, Lee Taylor ANBX AODC    62    
14770 13.27:54:20X24Mitchell Lindbeck, Anna Beaden AJBY AYDE    7     
15730 14.97:50:12X45Abbey Anderson, Rick Andesron, Greg Krome AFDE ATBW    8     
16700 13.67:43:32XV30Jane Revell, Mat Revell AEDC AOCX    93    
17700 14.27:52:21X43Ross Mckinnon, Derek Mckinnon, Ruth Luscombe ARBX AZCX    10     
18680 12.47:48:12W,N28Irene Shinn, Nicholene Pretorius, Kylie Mcgrath ACDC APEQ  3      1
19680 12.47:48:18X16Grant Hodgins, Jordan Hougan, Michelle Newstead, Samantha Phillips AECY AFCY    11     
20620 11.87:50:01M,F13Lukas Cann, Andrew Cann AQBY ATBX6       1 
21610 9.57:36:50MV12Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve AMDE ANDC74        
22610 10.67:43:02XSV1Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AADE ABBX    1241   
23580 11.17:18:05M19Lachlan Howard, Cliff Howard AJCY AQBX8         
24570 10.17:48:02WV2Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson ABDE AOBX  41      
25560 12.17:46:49M21Jack Nottle, Ned Gordon, James Cullen AACY AKCY9         
26530 10.77:02:40XV20Andrew Earle, Michaella Trigg AEBX AUDE    135    
27530 13.67:51:48WV7Jan Leverton, Shan Mcgrath AVBW AXBX  52      
28510 11.07:46:15M26Allan Greatrix, Luke Vasterink AABY AADC10         
29500 11.47:03:21M23Jared Brown, Nathan Mauer, Richard Hatfull, Norman Sudbury AREQ AXDE11         
30500 9.47:50:47XV18Guy O'neill, Adam Woods, Sheraiz Emamali, Chris Gale, Jennifer Gale AHCY ANBY    146    
31480 9.77:46:25X44Blake Stone, Anna Willis ATDC AXCY    15     
32470 11.57:14:27X14Todd Bray, Noah Bray, Maydelene Ceballos, Tanya Wehl AWDE AXDB    16     
33440 8.17:45:11W4Jacinda Boully, Heather Dixon AEBY AJDE  6       
34440 10.67:45:54X37Helen Bedingfeld, Craig Mcphan AKBX AMDC    17     
35440 8.17:58:24MV35William Cox, Mark Hurry AGBX AJBW125        
36440 10.67:58:36XSV3Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer ASBX AUBX    1872   
37420 8.57:37:13XV6Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn ADDC AWDB    198    
38410 10.47:30:59X33Karen Beath, Nick Allan ARBW ARBY    20     
39380 7.37:29:30XV29Susannah Harvey-Jamieson, Alun Davies AJEQ ALBX    219    
40350 9.57:16:49M2325Isaac Browning, Ryan Cooper AYEQ AZDE13      2  
41310 8.16:38:43MV15Chris Place, Craig Keeling APDE AVBX146        
42270 8.97:49:01X38Matthew White, Saphira Schroers, Benjamin Wiesner AMBY ANDE    22     
43270 14.08:16:33X36Thor Harrison, Louise Mccormack AGBY ALDC    23     
44240 8.37:59:00M,N22Jack Blaine, James Ferron ANEQ ASEQ15        2
45230 0.07:00:55M34Kevin Smith, Craig Sleeman AQCX AZBW16         
46200 6.27:35:52X,N41Susan Gao, Marielle Allan, Natalie Hayashibara, Porter Abbey, Jacob Drescher ALBW AQDC    24    3
47140 2.67:10:48X17Jill Taft, Lisa Taft, Maddy Taft, Robin Rieger, Chris Rieger AGCY ARDE    25