Overall Results and Splits

Chuwar-you-up Cyclegaine

13/08/2011 at Mt Crosby & Lake Manchester

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 06BK 03BK

Course 06BK

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOXOXVFN
11710 44.55:44:59MO38Dave Schloss, Liam St Pierre AMBY ANDC1       
21580 39.26:00:21MO32John Cosgriff, Gary Sutherland AGDC2       
31470 38.05:55:05XV1Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AADE ABBX    11  
41460 36.55:58:18MO8Howard McCann, Patrick Meldrum ABCY AHDE3       
51440 36.35:51:16MO28Jamie Dougall, Paul Elby, Steve Gwynne ACDC ALBX4       
61430 36.65:51:24MO35Paul Guard, Tony Scott AJBW AKDC5       
71410 36.85:44:47MO2Richard Alberthsen, Darren Saunders ABDE AOBX6       
81360 30.05:34:04MO36Craig Holland, Jock Mitchell AGBY ALDC7       
91330 31.65:53:35MO37leo Theoharis, Brett Stevens AKBX AMDC8       
101250 34.95:51:02MO30Peter Ryan, Paul Maxwell AEDC AOCX9       
111230 31.95:56:03MO20Scott Bennie, Robert Houghton AEBX AUDE10       
121170 32.05:53:15WO42Jude Muljehsen, Olga AGBW ARDC   1    
131170 37.65:58:09MV26Michael Johnston, Ian Stewart AABY AADC111      
141110 30.45:51:16MO9Matthew Bourke, Matthew Groves AJDE ATBX12       
151100 31.35:54:18XO22Scott Wood, Karin Kassahn, Ashley Connolly ASBX AWDE    2   
161100 36.66:15:53XV21Kelly Gerber, Simon Gerber AACY AKCY    32  
171070 34.15:33:01XO29Grant Hodgins, Michelle Newstead ADDC AQDB    4   
181040 29.45:47:27MO43Brendan Kent, Robert Videtta ARBX ASDC13       
191020 33.95:44:54MV5Justin Smart, Con Manolas AEDE APBX142      
201000 24.45:47:05MSV17Martin Moesker, Jim Ward, Trevor Bryce, John Vaughan, Grahame Welsh AGCY ARDE1531     
21870 22.75:55:17MV15Eugene Hedemann, Clem Hedemann, Peter Hedemann AEBY APDE164      
22830 23.15:48:27MO14William Greer, James McIntosh ADCY AVBW17       
23790 25.05:26:30MO12Wayne Benton, Bradley Speirs AGBX AMDE18       
24770 22.26:00:37WO4Katrina Sullivan, Zoe Gamble ADBX APBW   2    
25750 25.35:52:24XO,N6Barry Hume, Lisa Hume AFDE AKBY    5  1
26700 28.56:04:47MO27Weizheng LI, Chongzhi Oliver Xu, Marcus Chew ABDC AHBY19       
27610 17.25:11:27MO3Antony Van Der Kruyssen, Mark Clifford ACDE AUBX20       
28600 20.95:07:05MO13Tim Coles, Derek Ireland, Zim Chan ANDE AQBY21       
29530 18.96:00:09MO18David Lynn, Peter Riesz, Daniel Browning AHCY ANBY22       
30270 7.91:41:42MO7Andrew Carniato, Marino Carniato AGDE AXBX23       
 LATE 28.16:46:14MO,F25Riley McNamara, Ray McNamara AFBY AZDE-     - 

Course 03BK

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOXOXVFN
1750 19.12:54:37MV16Ross Uhlmann, Allan Uhlmann, Craig Steffens AECY AFCY11      
2550 18.72:57:19MO,N19Craig Souter, Derek Sutherland AJCY AQBX2      1
3470 15.73:01:23MO24Hayden Lester, Jeff Shillington AJBY AYDE3       
4440 15.33:13:50XO10Peter Muller, Sarah Stacey ACCY AKDE    1   
5410 16.03:01:29WO40Jenny Keys, Jane Zimmerman APDC AYBX   1    
6410 12.53:11:14XO41Karen Heggie, Michael Heggie ALBW AQDC    2   
7330 8.92:31:05XO,F23kate Bray, Noah Bray, Todd Bray AXDE AZBX    3 1 
8330 8.92:31:19XO,F34Aaron Hoepner, Jade Hoepner, Ayla Hoepner AJDC AZBW    4 2 
9290 9.52:39:06MO39Graham Batchelor, Jeff Morrin ANBX AODC4       
10260 9.93:00:20XO11Rebecca Lam, Michael Chong, Matthew Lee, Tamyka Bell ALDE AMBX    5   
11120 15.63:08:09WO31Deborah Taylor, Madeleine Schultz AFDC AJBX   2    
12100 7.12:49:25XO33Luke Wethereld, Anna Wethereld, Peter Wethereld ARBW ARBY    6