Overall Results and Splits

Beerburrum Breakaway Cyclegaine

29/07/2017 at Beerburrum

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 06BK 03BK

Course 06BK

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
11320 47.85:52:49MO25Mark Wilson, Alan Ferris AYEQ AZDE1        
21300 46.85:58:28MO5Liam St Pierre, Paul Elby ADBX AKBY2        
31170 44.85:58:51XV3John Wevers, Linda Thompson ASBX AUBX    11   
41140 41.95:55:41MV22Paul Maxwell, David Strong, Adam Power ANEQ ASEQ31       
51130 48.96:04:47WO39Kim Beckinsale, Ali Wright ANBX AODC  1      
61120 45.05:43:54MO30Mitchell Krome, Greg Krome AEDC AOCX4        
71120 42.75:55:05MO24Brad Wirth, David Billing AJBY AYDE5        
81080 44.96:01:26MO13Jason Seaby, Chris Haire, Phil McClenahan AQBY ATBX6        
9960 38.25:57:03MO41Joe Cartwright, Andrew Gourlay ALBW AQDC7        
10960 41.05:57:59MO2Edward Beak, John Ruberry, Jon Douglas ABDD ABDE AOBX8        
11850 32.55:54:31MV26Justin Smart, Con Manolas AABY AADC92       
12850 38.95:55:36XSV17Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AGCY ARDE    221  
13820 36.16:00:28MO11Ray McNamara, Riley McNamara, Paul Slatter ALDE AMBX10        
14810 28.55:56:27WV18Mandy Caldwell, Michele Krome AHCY ANBY  21     
15800 32.55:51:13MV14Anthony Mayer, Adam Woods AWDE AXDB113       
16790 36.65:52:07XO1Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AADE ABBX    3    
17780 33.86:01:01MV10Andrew Earle, Bernard Sauvage AJDD AZBX124       
18780 35.86:11:40XO23Peter Abra, Amie Munson AREQ AXDE    4    
19770 33.76:02:25XV35Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel AGBX AJBW    53   
20740 51.66:25:04MO16Brett Stevens, Carlos Stevens AECY AFCY13        
21720 30.45:50:02XSV21Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AACY AKCY    642  
22700 24.35:25:17MV37Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve AKBX AMDC145       
23660 25.15:44:32XO,F34Estelle Siddons, Elias Siddons AQCX AZBW    7  1 
24550 28.06:01:04WO36Gina Dunsdon, Cass Kimlin AGBY ALDC  3      
25540 23.45:23:29MV20Andrew Congerton, Marino Carniato AEBX AUDE156       
26520 24.55:40:43MO,F6Oliver Reid, John Reid ADDC AWDB16      2 
27510 27.75:57:48MV29Michael Clauson, Grant Callaghan AJEQ ALBX177       
28470 20.45:58:05XO8Shaun Brown, Marie Cyprien ABCY AUDB    8    
29400 21.35:44:26MO,N7Xavier Thompson, Drew Nash AVBW AXBX18       1

Course 03BK

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
1750 28.23:01:45MV15Craig Steffens, Colin Kessels APDE AVBX11       
2730 29.73:00:37MO12Joel Young, Neil Ker AMDE ANDC2        
3670 21.52:51:46XV19Stuart Gordon, Debbie Gordon AJCY AQBX    11   
4590 19.72:54:46MO40Jeremy Tibbits, Ben Bowcock AYBX AZCZ3        
5430 22.03:12:20MO27Tea Tutaki, Michael Rowley ABDC AWEQ4        
6280 15.33:02:35MV38Rick Milne, Robert Milne AMBY ANDE52       
7250 21.13:08:45MV31Anthony Della, Craig Collins AFDC AJBX63       
8190 14.33:09:37MO,F32Paul Mikkelsen, Noah Mikkelsen AGCX AGDC7      1 
9120 8.92:52:38XO4Trevor Peduzie, Leah Gustafson AEBY AJDE    2    
1060 11.83:16:19XO33Caleb Mattiske, Jessica Bolin ARBW ARBY    3