Overall Results and Splits

Bayside Raid

28/01/2017 at Northern Gold Coast

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 04MS

Course 04MS

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
11050 27.93:51:37MV0036Gary Sutherland, Russell Stringer AGBY ALDC11       
2920 24.23:55:19MO0004Liam St Pierre, David Schloss AEBY AJDE2        
3900 21.83:51:18WO0024Kim Beckinsale, Cass Kimlin AJBY AYDE  1      
4900 28.34:03:36XO0045Gary Palmer, Lucy Coldwell AFDE ATBW    1    
5850 20.14:08:04MO0051Alan Ferris, Jeremy Tibbits AADA ALBY3        
6840 27.34:06:16XO0035Guy Andrews, Madison Andrews AGBX AJBW    2    
7830 17.43:54:01XO0001Mark Wilson, Kayla Silvester AADE ABBX    3    
8810 20.43:55:03WV0023Jan Leverton, Shan McGrath AREQ AXDE  21     
9800 19.43:49:40XO0033Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson ARBW ARBY    4    
10800 19.43:51:24XV0017Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel AGCY ARDE    51   
11800 23.93:55:11MO0021Michael Gardiner, Tim Williams AACY AKCY4        
12800 23.83:58:37MV0037Dave Congreve, Mark Congreve AKBX AMDC52       
13800 19.43:58:59XV0006Michele Krome, Greg Krome ADDC AWDB    62   
14800 19.44:00:19XV0013Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AQBY ATBX    73   
15770 23.73:57:48MV0003Richard Robinson, Glenn Seaby ASBX AUBX63       
16760 24.23:47:47XO0014Grant Hodgins, Michelle Newstead AWDE AXDB    8    
17760 25.14:07:36MV0008Lyle Jacobson, Jeff Lyndon ABCY AUDB74       
18710 20.64:01:22MV0030Charles Ellis, andrew Boorer AEDC AOCX85       
19700 18.73:58:57XO0020Wendy West, Robert West AEBX AUDE    9    
20680 21.53:16:19MV0041Anthony Della, Glen Macdonald ALBW AQDC96       
21680 21.23:35:10XSV0016Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AECY AFCY    1041  
22680 18.83:47:08XV0015Linda Thompson, John Wevers APDE AVBX    115   
23680 22.63:50:46MO0022Ray McNamara, Riley McNamara ANEQ ASEQ10        
24660 22.54:11:14MO0046Nigel Hough, Peter Blyton AKDE ATDB11        
25640 16.64:04:32WV0011Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson ALDE AMBX  32     
26610 19.33:50:57XO0048Guy O'Neill, Louise Mills AEDE AXDC    12    
27610 19.33:52:48MV0012Adam Woods, Anthony Mayer AMDE ANDC127       
28590 15.33:59:43XO0034James Hardcastle, Ashkan Sahebian AQCX AZBW    13    
29570 19.54:01:35XO0007Matt Rex, Michelle Sumegi AVBW AXBX    14    
30560 19.23:49:31WO0010Suwati Lowth, Jane Zimmerman AJDD AZBX  4      
31550 14.43:53:49XO0028Cheyenne Moreau, Leo Stanislas ACDC APEQ    15    
32530 14.83:33:44WV,N0040Mandy Bowden, Megan Menner AYBX AZCZ  53    1
33530 14.83:34:22MO0029Joseph Daniels, Austin Carter AJEQ ALBX13        
34520 14.23:40:11XO,N0018Mike Walters, Jo Boniface AHCY ANBY    16   2
35520 18.34:00:35WV0002Jo Thomae, Kylie Burwood ABDE AOBX  64     
36500 15.13:51:05XV,N0044Blair Venn, Ros Morrison ATDC AXCY    176  3
37480 14.23:17:21XO0038Nick Allan, Karen Beath AMBY ANDE    18    
38460 18.83:59:47WO0042Jacinda Boully, Danielle Udy AGBW ARDC  7      
39450 14.93:14:18WO,N0050Karen Tebbit, Emma Thomson APCY AYDB  8     4
40450 13.53:39:26XO,F0039James Webber, Sarah-Anne Webber ANBX AODC    19  1 
41420 15.03:31:13MO0005Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed, Jonathan Shepherd ADBX AKBY14        
42390 11.63:34:48MO,N0019Allan Greatrix, Jamie Hanlon AJCY AQBX15       5
43380 16.13:49:54MO0027Kevin Smith, Craig Sleeman ABDC AWEQ16        
44340 12.73:50:37WV0009Nikki Seymour, Jodie Eversteyn AKDC ASDA  95     
45330 13.23:56:34XO0043Hao Liu, Tabitha Sluce ARBX AZCX    20    
46310 14.53:59:35MO0047Luke Carman, Matt Eedy AWDC AXBW17        
47300 15.14:21:12MO0032Troy Evans, Nathan Jones AGCX AGDC18        
48290 15.83:52:04XO0025Alice Twomey, Trevor Peduzie AYEQ AZDE    21    
49200 7.53:07:36WO0031Leah Gustafson, Kailee Costello AFDC AJBX  10      
5040 12.24:20:41WO0049Anna Smyth, Nicole Keag ACBY AYDC  11      
   12.34:31:23XO0026Daniel Counsell, Abigail Lopez AABY AADC    -