Overall Results and Splits

2018 Rogue Raid

5/05/2018 at Lake Samsonvale

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6h 24h Team of 4 24h

Course 6h

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
1920 0.05:51:08MO101Stephen Parker, Mark Morton ACCY AQBW1     
2890 0.05:54:58MO99Paul Sharwood, Wade Chang ANDD AQCY2     
3810 0.05:43:08MO98Chris Fenet, Peter Bourne ANCX ASDD3     
4810 0.05:53:12MO100Chris Atkinson, Peter Boyce AFCX AUCY4     
5800 0.06:04:23MO108Andrew Charles, Richard Brownhill, Dave Langely, Barrie Mead AHFH AKFK5     
6770 0.05:37:10XV80Nigel Moore, Lisa Scott-Irving AHCX AZDC    11
7770 0.05:44:34XV84Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer AMCY AUDD    22
8770 0.05:44:37MO103Jeremy Tibbits, Brad Tibbits ACFF AZFJ6     
9770 0.06:07:02MO96Brad Wirth, David Billing ARDD AXDD7     
10740 0.05:58:20MO17Nick Baker, Paul Ewing AGCY ARDE8     
11730 0.05:47:25XO77Tim Williams, Sarah Paget ALDD ATCX    3 
12710 0.06:09:26XO67Shannon Proffit, Pete Donnelly AMDD AYDD    4 
13700 0.06:01:09XV82Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AJCX AWDD    53
14690 0.05:42:15MO110Martin Pavelka, Joshua Luke Kelson ACFK AVFJ9     
15670 0.05:41:32XO68Craig Madsen, Tamara Bauld ANCY AYCX    6 
16670 0.05:58:55WV91Susan Williams-Blissner, Jennette Stewart AHDD AODB  11  
17650 0.05:53:06MO97Jared Brown, Richard Hatfull ADDE AZCY10     
18640 0.05:44:30MO109Liam Glover, Ross McKinnon, Zach Glover, Sam Hartog ANFH AOFG11     
19630 0.05:43:24WO86Fiona Kessell, Victoria Leadbetter ADCX AKCX  2   
20620 0.05:36:25MV105Rhett Doyle, Mark Brentnall AEFE AYFH121    
21610 0.05:36:45MO104Joselito Duck, Luke Johnson ABFE AVFF13     
22610 0.05:56:36WO87Erin van der Wyk, Wendy Kelly AEDD ATDD  3   
23600 0.05:45:15XO75Martin, Amie AADD AYCY    7 
24590 0.06:05:32XO78Kelsey Harvey, Nathan Josefski AKDD AYBW    8 
25580 0.05:54:01MO107Ismael Perez Smith, Rimu Nelson, Ben Petrie, Lochlan Gibson ACFG AJFG14     
26570 0.05:28:44WO89Kristina O’Dwyer, Genevieve Healy ALCX AVCY  4   
27560 0.05:47:57WV93Deb Hard, Anthea Coggan AMCX ARCX  52  
28560 0.05:48:04WV92Kerry Collins, Aidy Dougal AUCX AWCX  63  
29560 0.05:51:32WV94Anka Franzmann, Rachel Mecham AVCX AXCX  74  
30560 0.05:54:16XV81Albert van der Wyk, Janet Southern AODE APDB    94
31540 0.04:43:21XV83Darren Hibberd, Linda Hibberd AACX ATCY    105
32530 0.05:51:51XO127Ian Curnow, Bede Curnow AKFJ AMFE    11 
33520 0.05:13:10XO72Renee Robb, Richard Price ABDD ATDE    12 
34520 0.05:17:57XO79Mark Bateup, Alice Cross APCX AWCY    13 
35490 0.05:26:33MO106Llewellyn von Benecke, Helgard de Lange, Shane Clark, Cornelis H Pienaar AKFH AOFF15     
36490 0.05:31:36XO74Robin Rieger, Jill AOBE AODD    14 
37480 0.05:44:55MO102Grahame Shann, Oliver Shann AEBJ AVDA16     
38470 0.05:53:47MO95Scott Sawyer, Noah Sawyer ACDD AVDD17     
39460 0.05:41:38XO71Leah Gustafson, Trevor Peduzie ACBX AVDE    15 
40380 0.05:48:08WO88Vanessa Durand, Marianne Ubertini ALCY ARCY  8   
41360 0.05:48:27XO76Graham Binder, Jamie Binder ANDB AOCY    16 
42320 0.04:27:21WO90Franky Theoharis, Ally Reedman APDD ASDB  9   
43300 0.05:41:18XO69John Bourne, Kerry Bourne ABCX ALDB    17 

Course 24h Team of 4

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
13080 0.023:56:09XO113Dave Schloss, Rob Preston, Kathryn Preston, Tim Boote AKFD AQFJ    1 
22840 0.023:57:39XO115Chris Delaney, Michelle Delaney, Dan McLachlan, Alison McLachlan ASFG AVFC    2 
32810 0.023:40:33XO111Russell Stringer, John Mclaughlin, Gary Sutherland, Jodie Willett AGFJ AWFC    3 
42760 0.023:33:30XO112Hugh Stodart, Bernadette Dornom, Josh Street, Leo Theoharis ABFC AFFG    4 
52570 0.023:24:53MO133Paul Elby, Oskar Booth, Thor Harrison, Darren Smith AFFH AHFD1     
62410 0.023:19:53WO129Kim Beckinsale, Elizabeth Dornom, Cass Kimlin, Ali Wright AHFF AJFJ  1   
72300 0.023:17:35MO134Bevan Koopman, Paul Guard, Mark Wilson, Andrew Boorer ADFF ALFK2     
82300 0.023:43:22XO117Craig Keeling, Lyle Jacobson, Nikki Giles, David Talbot AEFD AGFE    5 
92260 0.023:49:00XO116Trevor Mullens, Laurant Devaud, Chris Dixon, Emma Weitnauer ASFC AXFF    6 
102200 0.023:13:00XO114David Ellis, Ben Cirulis, Lisa Antill, Rohan Kilham AEFG    7 
112160 0.023:49:51XO123Wayne Zahra, Lee Taylor, Brad Harrison, Sara Barrett AHFJ AUFG    8 
122130 0.023:28:04XO126Christine Perry, David Jennings, Lucy Coldwell, Norman Kobelke ATFK AYFJ    9 
132090 0.023:29:49MO135Pierre Francois, Kieran Harrison, Mark Thirwall, Ross Barker AAFF AEFK3     
141700 0.023:49:26MV137Grant Watson, Ian Gray, Jason Thomas, Graham Francis AMFJ AOFJ41    
151670 0.022:42:44XO122Nic Droste, Helen Bedingfeld, Derek Ireland, Tamyka Bell AVFG AVFH    10 
161540 0.023:07:52XO120Shane Crook, Logan Foote, Joel Cameron, Jordan Towns AJFK ARFG    11 
171270 0.023:18:01MO132Troy Evans, Nathan Jones, Mark Cooper, James Lush AMFH APFJ5     
181210 0.022:15:51XO119Aline Herzog, Eric Morris, Rickie Single, AMFG AZFG    12 
191200 0.022:48:15XO121Patrick Sherwood, Dianne Brown, Kelly-Anne Speight, Melanie Crosby ASFJ AXFG    13 
201190 0.023:12:58XO118Wendy Andrews, Elizabeth Woodgate, Kerrie Murphy, Sam Bladergroen AYFF AZFH    14 
211160 0.023:12:44XV128Adam Woods, Guy O'Neill, Tony Mayer, Jennifer Gale AGFK ANFG    151
22980 0.023:43:36MO136Paul Gooley, Craig McPhan, Mike Hindley, Jeremy Docherty AJFD AKFE6     
23860 0.022:31:28WO130Danielle Lewis, Alexia Broome, Kate Harruis, Katherine Cameron APFK ARFF  2   
24830 0.022:36:28XO124Bryce Stroud, Jean Brady, Neil Tahi, Rebecca Stewart AAFC ABFJ    16 
25530 0.018:55:22MO131James Ghent, Tom Brown, Andrew Lindsay, Lachlan Stever AOFK AQFE7     
26390 0.019:54:54XO125Nicole Schaer, Kimberley De Waal, Duane Green, Kate Carrick AHFG AUFJ    17 

Course 24h

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVWOWVXOXV
13080 0.023:57:00XO3Dave Schloss, Rob Preston, Kathryn Preston, Tim Boote ASBX AUBX    1 
22840 0.023:57:33XO5Chris Delaney, Michelle Delaney, Dan McLachlan, Alison McLachlan ADBX AKBY    2 
32810 0.023:46:46XO1Russell Stringer, John Mclaughlin, Gary Sutherland, Jodie Willett AADE ABBX    3 
42760 0.023:33:34XO2Hugh Stodart, Bernadette Dornom, Josh Street, Leo Theoharis ABDE AOBX    4 
52570 0.023:26:58MO23Paul Elby, Oskar Booth, Thor Harrison, Darren Smith AREQ AXDE1     
62410 0.023:19:51WO19Kim Beckinsale, Elizabeth Dornom, Cass Kimlin, Ali Wright AJCY AQBX  1   
72300 0.023:17:46MO24Bevan Koopman, Paul Guard, Mark Wilson, Andrew Boorer AJBY AYDE2     
82300 0.023:43:24XO7Craig Keeling, Lyle Jacobson, Nikki Giles, David Talbot AVBW AXBX    5 
92270 0.023:46:28MO56Gavin Cole, Dylan Magee AFDA AZDD3     
102260 0.022:55:25XV43Rob Garden, Marquita Gelderman ARBX AZCX    61
112260 0.023:39:40XO37Rachel Drew, Liam Drew AKBX AMDC    7 
122260 0.023:49:00XO6Trevor Mullens, Laurant Devaud, Chris Dixon, Emma Weitnauer ADDC AWDB    8 
132200 0.023:13:00XO4David Ellis, Ben Cirulis, Lisa Antill, Rohan Kilham AEBY AJDE    9 
142160 0.023:49:37XO13Wayne Zahra, Lee Taylor, Brad Harrison, Sara Barrett AQBY ATBX    10 
152130 0.023:16:03XO16Christine Perry, David Jennings, Lucy Coldwell, Norman Kobelke AECY AFCY    11 
162130 0.023:37:40MV41Graham Hazelwood, Gavin Blissner ALBW AQDC41    
172090 0.023:28:08MO25Pierre Francois, Kieran Harrison, Mark Thirwall, Ross Barker AYEQ AZDE5     
182070 0.023:52:30MO52Andrew Cann, Lukas Cann ABDA AUEQ6     
192050 0.023:37:27XO39Clare Lonergan, Kieran Macdonell ANBX AODC    12 
202050 0.023:39:21MO54Steve Amor, Jeremy Worringham ADDA APBY7     
212030 0.022:45:46MO51Tony Bowman, Ben Thomas AADA ALBY8     
221970 0.023:55:49XV42Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AGBW ARDC    132
231930 0.023:29:16XV40Nick Collins, Cath Heppelthlwaite AYBX AZCZ    143
241910 0.023:00:21XO38Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AMBY ANDE    15 
251810 0.023:36:16MO58Paul Maxwell, Paul Lutz AHDA ASBW9     
261790 0.023:47:04MO53Richard Pearce, Mat Revell ACDA AHBW10     
271730 0.022:12:48MO62Greg Krome, Mitchell Krome AMDA ASBY11     
281730 0.022:31:44XV45Andrew Flanagan, Wendy Flanagan AFDE ATBW    164
291700 0.023:49:28MV27Grant Watson, Ian Gray, Jason Thomas, Graham Francis ABDC AWEQ122    
301690 0.023:31:52XO29Laura Dunstan, Max Kadel AJEQ ALBX    17 
311670 0.022:40:21XO12Nic Droste, Helen Bedingfeld, Derek Ireland, Tamyka Bell AMDE ANDC    18 
321600 0.023:27:25XO34Jens Wira, Chew Hanyu AQCX AZBW    19 
331590 0.021:33:54MO63Blake Stone, Errol Bebbington AECX ANDA13     
341540 0.022:25:30XO31Samantha Phillips, Grant Hodgins AFDC AJBX    20 
351540 0.022:25:47WV49Michelle Newstead, Jordan Hougan ACBY AYDC  21  
361540 0.023:07:56XO10Shane Crook, Logan Foote, Joel Cameron, Jordan Towns AJDD AZBX    21 
371530 0.023:37:27XV46Linda Thompson, Johannes Wevers AKDE ATDB    225
381530 0.023:45:37MO61Peter Abra, Darryn Kimlin ABBY ALDA14     
391480 0.022:55:03MV64Bernard Sauvage, John Kenefake AODA AVDB153    
401440 0.023:48:24XO32Robert Laporte, Tanya Laporte AGCX AGDC    23 
411390 0.023:35:20XO28Michael Gardiner, Courtney McDonald ACDC APEQ    24 
421380 0.022:59:28XO33Mitchell Lindbeck, Anna Beaden ARBW ARBY    25 
431300 0.023:13:16XO35Katie Swatton, Daniel Browning AGBX AJBW    26 
441290 0.023:41:31XV44Max Kerrison, Annie Sanderson ATDC AXCY    276
451270 0.023:17:57MO22Troy Evans, Nathan Jones, Mark Cooper, James Lush ANEQ ASEQ16     
461210 0.022:15:58XO9Aline Herzog, Eric Morris, Rickie Single, AKDC ASDA    28 
471200 0.022:45:13MO57Keith Conley, Seb Klich AKBW AKDB17     
481200 0.022:47:54XO11Patrick Sherwood, Dianne Brown, Kelly-Anne Speight, Melanie Crosby ALDE AMBX    29 
491190 0.023:13:06XO8Wendy Andrews, Elizabeth Woodgate, Kerrie Murphy, Sam Bladergroen ABCY AUDB    30 
501160 0.023:12:42XV18Adam Woods, Guy O'Neill, Tony Mayer, Jennifer Gale AHCY ANBY    317
511050 0.021:50:38MO59Wayne Anderson, Michael Taylor ADBW AMDB18     
52980 0.023:45:41MO26Paul Gooley, Craig McPhan, Mike Hindley, Jeremy Docherty AABY AADC19     
53880 0.022:31:31WO20Danielle Lewis, Alexia Broome, Kate Harruis, Katherine Cameron AEBX AUDE  3   
54830 0.022:36:39XO14Bryce Stroud, Jean Brady, Neil Tahi, Rebecca Stewart AWDE AXDB    32 
55540 0.021:25:23XO30Gavin Rayward, Naomi Rayward AEDC AOCX    33 
56530 0.018:55:14MO21James Ghent, Tom Brown, Andrew Lindsay, Lachlan Stever AACY AKCY20     
57440 0.023:00:29WV50Lisa Brentnall, Helen Cox APCY AYDB  42  
58390 0.019:54:51XO15Nicole Schaer, Kimberley De Waal, Duane Green, Kate Carrick APDE AVBX    34 
   0.07:40:41XO36Cael Wright, Marissa Dyba AGBY ALDC    - 
   0.010:13:25MV65Andrew Paszkowski, Andrew Earle ABBW APDA--    
   0.014:37:52XO66Greg Kite, Yoko Okuda ADDD AGDD    - 
   0.019:49:04MO60Martial Devillers, Sebastien Guesdon AABW AKDA-     
   0.023:32:47MO55Christophe Capel, Glenn DiSalvia AEDA AUBY-