Overall Results and Splits

Bayside Paddlegaine

17/02/2018 at Southern Moreton Bay

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 4hr Paddlegaine

Course 4hr Paddlegaine

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVXXVXSVXJFN
1990 25.14:14:20M25Gavin Cole, Dylan Magee AYEQ AZDE1          
2960 24.04:01:58M10Liam St Pierre, Dave Schloss AJDD AZBX2          
3960 25.04:06:09XV49Christine Perry, Gary Sutherland ACBY AYDC     11    
4740 19.74:00:14M3Lukas Cann, Trent Raddatz ASBX AUBX3          
5710 19.24:07:57MV15Brendan Robertson, Shane Crook APDE AVBX41         
6700 18.24:00:36WV35Jan Leverton, Shan Mcgrath AGBX AJBW   11      
7700 20.04:06:56XV54Greg Krome, Michele Krome ADDA APBY     22    
8680 16.74:00:49WV13Jen Ferguson, Mandy Caldwell AQBY ATBX   22      
9670 16.54:08:05XV8Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson ABCY AUDB     33    
10650 17.64:03:13XV30Linda Thompson, John Wevers AEDC AOCX     44    
11630 16.84:10:43XSV20Michael Schafer, Janelle Schafer AEBX AUDE     551   
12620 19.04:02:32X55Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AEDA AUBY     6     
13620 16.14:12:30M12Allan Greatrix, Jamie Hanlon AMDE ANDC5          
14590 15.13:36:29WV24Michele Waldon, Jude Mcminn AJBY AYDE   33      
15580 17.94:05:26XV31Darryn Quinn, Fiona Quinn AFDC AJBX     76    
16580 15.44:10:04XSV5Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ADBX AKBY     872   
17560 17.04:09:17M4Brad Wirth, David Billing AEBY AJDE6          
18550 14.33:16:37W22Suwati Lowth, Jane Zimmerman ANEQ ASEQ   4       
19550 14.23:59:38XSV14Mark Petrie, Kathy Petrie AWDE AXDB     983   
20550 14.14:04:57X44Sharon Kimmel, Peter Beames ATDC AXCY     10     
21540 15.14:07:43M45Ray Mcnamara, Riley Mcnamara AFDE ATBW7          
22530 13.84:12:33WV27Kerry Collins, Sonja Heyenga ABDC AWEQ   54      
23520 12.93:58:53XV29Paul Slatter, Joanne Slatter AJEQ ALBX     119    
24510 13.93:45:21XV47Guy O'neill, Jennifer Gale AWDC AXBW     1210    
25490 13.34:15:05W28Alice Twomey, Jacinda Boully ACDC APEQ   6       
26480 10.83:43:21M,F33Jayden Stork, Vic Stork ARBW ARBY8        1 
27470 13.03:43:32M43Andrew Banks, Sam Petrie ARBX AZCX9          
28470 12.33:50:40M9Mike Walters, Steven Walters AKDC ASDA10          
29460 12.84:19:49XJ,F38Thomas Garbellini, Sara Garbellini AMBY ANDE     13  12 
30460 16.34:27:33M2Steve Amor, Joseph Brown ABDE AOBX11          
31430 12.43:51:12X1Craig Madsen, Tamara Bauld AADE ABBX     14     
32430 13.84:05:06WV26Rachael Christie, Susan Jensen AABY AADC   75      
33430 9.44:05:13W23Grace Bourke, Sophie Hipkin AREQ AXDE   8       
34420 16.84:23:42W18Marissa Dyba, Carlie Dicello AHCY ANBY   9       
35410 13.43:44:51MSV39Tony PEART, Russ Brookman ANBX AODC1221        
36400 12.74:01:34W,N52Samantha Allen, Lisa Dent ABDA AUEQ   10      1
37380 13.03:56:31M48Trevor Peduzie, Matthew Redendbach AEDE AXDC13          
38380 14.14:09:13WV,N37Antje Taylor, Amanda Barratt AKBX AMDC   116     2
39370 10.53:39:57W42Lisa Marentis, Kirstin Beasley AGBW ARDC   12       
40370 9.93:48:36WV40Jodie Eversteyn, Nikki Seymour AYBX AZCZ   137      
41360 12.53:37:47MV11Anthony Mayer, Adam Woods ALDE AMBX143         
42360 12.73:57:33W16Karen Tebbit, Emma Thomson AECY AFCY   14       
43320 8.43:38:31X32Viviana Rodriguez, Michael Maurer AGCX AGDC     15     
44310 9.04:01:11M6Jared Brown, Nathan Mauer ADDC AWDB15          
45310 9.24:04:32X17Karen Beath, Nick Allan AGCY ARDE     16     
46290 9.63:58:37M,F7Joe Garbellini, Adrian Garbellini AVBW AXBX16        3 
47280 8.83:40:37M34Toby Devlin, Steven Ettema AQCX AZBW17          
48220 6.73:34:08W,N41Kasey Dunshea, Loren Robertson ALBW AQDC   15      3
49120 6.13:16:10X,F50Matthew Smith, Natalie Smith APCY AYDB     17   4 
50120 6.13:39:49M,F,N51Casey Chew, Paul Chew AADA ALBY18        54
5170 5.93:16:21M,F53Ben Smith, Harrison Smith ACDA AHBW19        6