Category Results and Splits

2018 Australasian Rogaining Championships

26/08/2018 at Manumbar, South East Qld

Course SunSEQer ARC 3hr

Course SunSEQer ARC

Categories: M MV MSV MUV M23 W WV WSV X XV XSV XUV X23 I

Category M

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13210 103.123:51:1040David Symons (WA), Paul Williams (WA) AYBX AZCZ
23130 105.723:29:3374Greig Hamilton (NZ), Bevan Koopman (Qld) AOBE AODD
33100 107.523:58:0644Matt Bixley (NZ), Tim Farrant (NZ) ATDC AXCY
42740 90.223:29:2950Paul Elby (Qld), Ben Greenwood (NSW) APCY AYDB
52610 83.323:56:1011Jonathan Sutcliffe (Vic), Andrew Baker (Vic) ALDE AMBX
62490 80.823:24:3742Ronnie Taib (NSW), David Williams (NSW) AGBW ARDC
72470 79.923:36:5072Gary Carroll (Tas), Bernard Walker (Tas) ABDD ATDE
82410 83.023:19:3060Errol Bebbington (NZ), Matt Bebbington (NZ) AABW AKDA
92400 78.723:54:39106Anthony Ricci (ACT), Ben Rada Martin (ACT), Isaac Bell (ACT), Oliver Lilford (ACT) AKFH AOFF APFG AWFK
102390 80.722:41:5364Chris White (Qld), Rob Miller (Qld) AODA AVDB
112290 82.123:38:553Craig Keeling (Qld), Lee Taylor (Qld) ASBX AUBX
122270 71.222:38:05103Rodney Gray (Vic), Geoff Lawford (Vic), Brett Wilson (Qld), David Rowlands (Vic) ACFF AKFG AQFH AZFJ
132260 70.223:06:3727Andy Macqueen (NSW), Greg King (NSW) ABDC AWEQ
142260 74.623:52:5468Ben Thomas (Qld), Tony Bowman (Qld) ANCY AYCX
152240 84.220:49:3985Dave Schloss (Qld), Grant Edwards (Qld) AHDC ASCX
162190 71.623:45:397Merv Trease (Vic), Vic Sedunary (Vic) AVBW AXBX
172130 70.023:14:0176Tony Scott (Qld), Adam Power (Qld), Paul Maxwell (Qld) AJFH ANDB AOCY
182070 71.814:55:019Thor Harrison (Qld), Oskar Booth (Qld) AKDC ASDA
192070 67.723:57:0118Peter Cleary (NZ), Mike Harding (NZ) AHCY ANBY
202040 68.823:09:5353Ian Herbert (Vic), Derek Morris (Vic) ACDA AHBW
212020 73.122:44:508Paddy Meldrum (Vic), Duncan Jessep (NZ) ABCY AUDB
221970 70.023:10:4336Jonathan Fearn (ACT), Ciaran Lane (ACT) AGBY AJBW
231930 64.121:10:3530Mike Hotchkis (NSW), Neil Hawthorne (Tas) AEDC AOCX
241870 62.122:38:095Tristan White (NSW), Mitchell Lindbeck (Qld) ADBX AKBY
251790 63.823:44:4759Mike Broadbent (SA), Jon Smith (NT) ADBW AMDB
261770 60.523:46:1670Douglas Woods (NZ), Alister Metherell (NZ) AQDD ASCY
271750 59.723:13:3283Warwick Selby (NSW), Gordon Wilson (NSW) AACX ATCY
281550 57.119:31:1581Greg Kite (Qld), Paul Sharwood (Qld) AODE APDB
291460 48.819:41:4225Ted Woodley (NSW), John Anderson (NSW) AYEQ AZDE
301430 63.818:25:3288Alex Macadam (SA), Steve Holden (SA) ARCY ATDD
311400 50.319:26:4520Vincent Pooch (NZ), Peter Jackson (NZ), Eugene Robson (NZ) AAFE AEBX AUDE
321400 48.523:29:434Martin Dearnley (NSW), Graham Field (NSW) AEBY AJDE
331310 45.514:23:202Mark Congreve (Qld), David Congreve (Qld) ABDE AOBX
341290 48.414:41:12112Wade Chang (Qld), Aaron Hall (Qld) AVFG AXFH
351270 44.913:50:0158Peter Blyton (Qld), Nigel Hough (Qld) AHDA ASBW
361270 51.122:15:57110Thomas Hall (Qld), Albert Xiong (Qld), Martin Peron (Qld) ACFK ATFG AVFJ
371220 44.914:37:5689Cam Schubert (Qld), Oliver Schubert (Qld) ALCX AVCY
381200 51.419:59:42113Glenn Disalvia (NSW), Kevin Smith (Qld) AHFJ AQFJ
391200 51.720:29:30109Jared Brown (Qld), Richard Hatfull (Qld) ANFH AOFG
401190 44.014:31:5294Peter Velloza (Qld), Derrick Mckenzie (WA) AVCX AXCX
411150 47.614:07:3393Sean Massey-reed (Qld), Casey Fulton (Qld) AMCX ARCX
421140 43.013:43:04123Michael Brooke (Qld), Thomas Mcintyre (Qld) AFFH ASFE
431110 37.817:29:4782Mark Hurry (NSW), Anthony Slatyer (ACT), William Cox (Qld) AJCX AWDD AXFE
441060 42.412:14:20119Guy O'neill (Qld), Jaime Mcguire (Qld) AHFF AZFG
451030 41.214:08:02101Jack Nottle (Qld), Ned Gordon (Qld) ACCY AQBW
461000 47.514:01:4871Wayne Anderson (Qld), Michael Taylor (Qld) ACBX AVDE
471000 39.017:16:2741Huy Tuong Cao (SA), Oliver Linder-Patton (SA), Riley Lodge (SA), Tyron Bettison (SA) AHFE ALBW AQDC AYFG
48870 40.520:07:16120Ben Corkery (Vic), Ajay Susarla (Vic) ARFF ARFG
49840 35.613:21:0386Tony Sullivan (Qld), Peter Ashby (Qld) ADCX AKCX
50670 26.68:57:50122Craig Richmond (Qld), Scotty Farrell (Qld) AMFH AUFJ
51480 19.05:47:3512Reuben Scott (NZ), Josh Janssen (NZ) AMDE ANDC
5250 6.014:10:0126Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA) AABY AADC
-  41.89:39:39108Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA), Hamish Macpherson (WA) AAFG AHFH AKFK
-  41.010:15:18124Ross Mckinnon (Qld), Matthew Routley (Qld) ABFK ADFF
-  46.814:00:4299James Hardcastle (Qld), Florian Poff (Qld) ANDD AQCY

Category MV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12610 83.323:56:1011Jonathan Sutcliffe (Vic), Andrew Baker (Vic) ALDE AMBX
22470 79.923:36:5072Gary Carroll (Tas), Bernard Walker (Tas) ABDD ATDE
32390 80.722:41:5364Chris White (Qld), Rob Miller (Qld) AODA AVDB
42290 82.123:38:553Craig Keeling (Qld), Lee Taylor (Qld) ASBX AUBX
52270 71.222:38:05103Rodney Gray (Vic), Geoff Lawford (Vic), Brett Wilson (Qld), David Rowlands (Vic) ACFF AKFG AQFH AZFJ
62260 70.223:06:3727Andy Macqueen (NSW), Greg King (NSW) ABDC AWEQ
72240 84.220:49:3985Dave Schloss (Qld), Grant Edwards (Qld) AHDC ASCX
82190 71.623:45:397Merv Trease (Vic), Vic Sedunary (Vic) AVBW AXBX
92070 67.723:57:0118Peter Cleary (NZ), Mike Harding (NZ) AHCY ANBY
102040 68.823:09:5353Ian Herbert (Vic), Derek Morris (Vic) ACDA AHBW
111930 64.121:10:3530Mike Hotchkis (NSW), Neil Hawthorne (Tas) AEDC AOCX
121790 63.823:44:4759Mike Broadbent (SA), Jon Smith (NT) ADBW AMDB
131770 60.523:46:1670Douglas Woods (NZ), Alister Metherell (NZ) AQDD ASCY
141750 59.723:13:3283Warwick Selby (NSW), Gordon Wilson (NSW) AACX ATCY
151550 57.119:31:1581Greg Kite (Qld), Paul Sharwood (Qld) AODE APDB
161460 48.819:41:4225Ted Woodley (NSW), John Anderson (NSW) AYEQ AZDE
171400 48.523:29:434Martin Dearnley (NSW), Graham Field (NSW) AEBY AJDE
181310 45.514:23:202Mark Congreve (Qld), David Congreve (Qld) ABDE AOBX
191190 44.014:31:5294Peter Velloza (Qld), Derrick Mckenzie (WA) AVCX AXCX
201110 37.817:29:4782Mark Hurry (NSW), Anthony Slatyer (ACT), William Cox (Qld) AJCX AWDD AXFE
211060 42.412:14:20119Guy O'neill (Qld), Jaime Mcguire (Qld) AHFF AZFG
221000 47.514:01:4871Wayne Anderson (Qld), Michael Taylor (Qld) ACBX AVDE
23840 35.613:21:0386Tony Sullivan (Qld), Peter Ashby (Qld) ADCX AKCX
24670 26.68:57:50122Craig Richmond (Qld), Scotty Farrell (Qld) AMFH AUFJ
-  41.010:15:18124Ross Mckinnon (Qld), Matthew Routley (Qld) ABFK ADFF

Category MSV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12470 79.923:36:5072Gary Carroll (Tas), Bernard Walker (Tas) ABDD ATDE
22260 70.223:06:3727Andy Macqueen (NSW), Greg King (NSW) ABDC AWEQ
32190 71.623:45:397Merv Trease (Vic), Vic Sedunary (Vic) AVBW AXBX
42070 67.723:57:0118Peter Cleary (NZ), Mike Harding (NZ) AHCY ANBY
52040 68.823:09:5353Ian Herbert (Vic), Derek Morris (Vic) ACDA AHBW
61930 64.121:10:3530Mike Hotchkis (NSW), Neil Hawthorne (Tas) AEDC AOCX
71790 63.823:44:4759Mike Broadbent (SA), Jon Smith (NT) ADBW AMDB
81770 60.523:46:1670Douglas Woods (NZ), Alister Metherell (NZ) AQDD ASCY
91750 59.723:13:3283Warwick Selby (NSW), Gordon Wilson (NSW) AACX ATCY
101460 48.819:41:4225Ted Woodley (NSW), John Anderson (NSW) AYEQ AZDE
111400 48.523:29:434Martin Dearnley (NSW), Graham Field (NSW) AEBY AJDE
121110 37.817:29:4782Mark Hurry (NSW), Anthony Slatyer (ACT), William Cox (Qld) AJCX AWDD AXFE
13840 35.613:21:0386Tony Sullivan (Qld), Peter Ashby (Qld) ADCX AKCX

Category MUV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12260 70.223:06:3727Andy Macqueen (NSW), Greg King (NSW) ABDC AWEQ
22190 71.623:45:397Merv Trease (Vic), Vic Sedunary (Vic) AVBW AXBX
32040 68.823:09:5353Ian Herbert (Vic), Derek Morris (Vic) ACDA AHBW
41750 59.723:13:3283Warwick Selby (NSW), Gordon Wilson (NSW) AACX ATCY
51460 48.819:41:4225Ted Woodley (NSW), John Anderson (NSW) AYEQ AZDE

Category M23

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12400 78.723:54:39106Anthony Ricci (ACT), Ben Rada Martin (ACT), Isaac Bell (ACT), Oliver Lilford (ACT) AKFH AOFF APFG AWFK
21970 70.023:10:4336Jonathan Fearn (ACT), Ciaran Lane (ACT) AGBY AJBW
3480 19.05:47:3512Reuben Scott (NZ), Josh Janssen (NZ) AMDE ANDC
450 6.014:10:0126Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA) AABY AADC
-  41.89:39:39108Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA), Hamish Macpherson (WA) AAFG AHFH AKFK
-  46.814:00:4299James Hardcastle (Qld), Florian Poff (Qld) ANDD AQCY

Category W

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12370 81.523:29:2717Tamsin Barnes (Qld), Thor Egerton (Vic) AGCY ARDE
22020 66.422:52:5755Tess Noble (ACT), Amelia Noble (ACT) AEDA AUBY
31830 58.423:17:1929Christine Brown (Tas), Karen Pedley (Tas) AJEQ ALBX
41570 52.923:06:2234Jo Powell (SA), Karen Wishart (SA) AQCX AZBW
51400 56.123:02:3079Genevieve Johnstone (Vic), Prue Mclean (Vic) APCX AWCY
61260 47.113:00:4154Kim Beckinsale (Qld), Jan Leverton (Qld) ADDA APBY
7990 35.212:36:2098Alison Burrill (Qld), Kelsey Harvey (Qld) ANCX ASDD
8840 32.912:34:2043Linda Davis (Qld), Lia Johnson (Qld) ARBX AZCX
9340 15.610:15:0065Maiko Kato (Japan), Shoko Kai (Japan) ABBW APDA
1030 1.97:21:5092Chloe Phillips (Qld) Sophia Phillips (Qld) Samantha Phillips (Qld) AWCX

Category WV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12370 81.523:29:2717Tamsin Barnes (Qld), Thor Egerton (Vic) AGCY ARDE
21830 58.423:17:1929Christine Brown (Tas), Karen Pedley (Tas) AJEQ ALBX
31570 52.923:06:2234Jo Powell (SA), Karen Wishart (SA) AQCX AZBW
41400 56.123:02:3079Genevieve Johnstone (Vic), Prue Mclean (Vic) APCX AWCY
51260 47.113:00:4154Kim Beckinsale (Qld), Jan Leverton (Qld) ADDA APBY
6840 32.912:34:2043Linda Davis (Qld), Lia Johnson (Qld) ARBX AZCX

Category WSV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11830 58.423:17:1929Christine Brown (Tas), Karen Pedley (Tas) AJEQ ALBX

Category X

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
13170 103.823:59:2219David Baldwin (ACT), Julie Quinn (ACT), Jackson Bursill (ACT) AJCY AQBX AUFE
22750 89.923:02:4338Gill Fowler (NSW), Joel Mackay (NSW) AMBY ANDE
32660 85.223:40:3773Fergus Macleod (ACT), Emily Rowbotham (ACT) AFDD AXDA
42450 78.823:46:1822Andrew Smith (NSW), Antoniya Bachvarova (NSW) ANEQ ASEQ
52330 80.523:41:3833Dan Mclachlan (NSW), Alison Mclachlan (NSW) ARBW ARBY
62130 74.823:30:4528Craig Colwell (SA), Evelyn Colwell (SA) ACDC APEQ
71930 63.123:57:2869Mark Struthers (NZ), Annette Windross (NZ), Dennis Litt (NZ) ABCX ALDB AWFE
81690 61.122:55:4123Anne Kennedy (NZ), Pete Squires (NZ) AREQ AXDE
91630 56.523:21:1610Jo Forbes (NZ), Rob Harrow (NZ), Mark Minehan (NZ) AHFK AJDD AZBX
101560 54.123:12:5290Nic Pittman (Tas), Ciara Smart (Tas) APDD ASDB
111520 57.023:40:3014Phillip Harding (NSW), Sandra Thomas (NSW) APDE AXDB
121500 60.620:55:2524Steve Amor (Qld), Kellie Whitfield (Qld) AJBY AYDE
131460 48.114:29:1116Linda Thompson (Qld), John Wevers (Qld) AECY AFCY
141420 51.323:19:4751Sue Clarke (Qld), Walter Kelemen (Qld) AADA ALBY
151390 54.523:11:0066Masanobu Kosaka (Japan), Mami Inoue (Japan) ADDD AGDD
161330 48.614:14:2439Michele Krome (Qld), Greg Krome (Qld), Mitchell Krome (Qld) AFFJ ANBX AODC
171330 53.218:55:5595Callum Thompson-young (Tas), Rachel Allen (Tas) ACDD AVDD
181310 56.622:43:0391Elizabeth Woodgate (NSW), Douglas Strachan (Qld) AHDD AODB
191230 41.117:10:5848Andrew Duerden (NSW), Jemma Duerden (NSW), Rochelle Duerden (NSW) AEDE AXDC AZFK
201220 57.923:55:1097Tim Barnett (ACT), Ainsley Pahljina (ACT) ADDE AZCY
211210 44.216:30:0745Nigel Moore (NSW), Lisa Scott-Irving (NSW) AFDE ATBW
221190 38.121:28:42111Stephen Honey (Vic), Martina Honey (Vic) AGFJ ASFJ
231150 43.015:32:4631Douglas Gillott (SA), Shawnie Maunder (SA), Sandi Gillott (SA) AFDC AFFE AJBX
241140 47.019:46:4047Marg Cook (NSW), Rob Cook (NSW) AWDC AXBW
251130 40.117:15:5513Karen Beath (Qld), Nick Allan (Qld) ATBX AWDE
261130 45.921:15:431Fiona Quinn (Qld), Darryn Quinn (Qld) AADE ABBX
271120 45.615:45:0778Bob Houghton (Qld), Alexina Johnson (Qld) AKDD AYBW
281100 43.723:25:1735Richard Sage (NSW), Nihal Danis (NSW) AEDD AGBX
291030 42.418:48:25105Kerrie Gagel (Qld), Alex Gagel (Qld) AEFE AYFH
301000 40.813:39:4761Andrew Earle (Qld), Chloe Earle (Qld) ABBY ALDA
31960 35.314:11:5677Philip Burrill (Qld), Marion Burrill (Qld) ALDD ATCX
32940 38.523:02:3962Brian Wilson (NZ), Els Coster (NZ) AMDA ASBY
33890 31.59:44:36100Moira Rice (Qld), Mark Bateup (SA), Dingo Jahn (Qld), Fabian Zander (Qld) AAFJ AFCX AFFF AUCY
34860 42.221:24:11114Ken Livingston (NZ), Hubertien Wichers (Qld) ABFJ AEFG
35850 35.713:54:13107Allan Bourke (Qld), Melody De Laat (Qld) ACFG AJFG
36720 32.412:04:31116Nigel De Voogd (Qld), Maxine De Voogd (Qld), Jordan De Voogd (Qld) AXFF AYFJ AZFE
37710 26.811:49:3980Ollie Saare (Qld), Mollie O'connor (Qld) AHCX AZDC
38690 37.418:44:0837Trevor Peduzie (Qld), Leah Gustafson (Qld) AKBX AMDC
39630 21.56:43:02102Mark Petrie (Qld), Kathy Petrie (Qld) AEBJ AVDA
40570 29.89:26:3363Suwati Lowth (Qld), Kye Lowth (Qld) AECX ANDA
41510 22.57:34:34125Jodie Murray (Qld), Lauren Mcconnell (Qld), Ross Murray (Qld) AAFK AEFK AMCY
42460 22.99:52:5267Linda Hibberd (Qld), Darren Hibberd (Qld) AMDD AYDD
43300 14.310:14:0356Robert Montggomery (NSW), Pamela Montgomery (NSW) AFDA AZDD
44160 8.59:51:596Margaret Blott (WA), Tony Blott (WA) ADDC AWDB
-  28.910:02:28118Grace Bourke (Qld), Tim Eschebach (Qld) ANFG AYFF

Category XV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12450 78.823:46:1822Andrew Smith (NSW), Antoniya Bachvarova (NSW) ANEQ ASEQ
22130 74.823:30:4528Craig Colwell (SA), Evelyn Colwell (SA) ACDC APEQ
31930 63.123:57:2869Mark Struthers (NZ), Annette Windross (NZ), Dennis Litt (NZ) ABCX ALDB AWFE
41690 61.122:55:4123Anne Kennedy (NZ), Pete Squires (NZ) AREQ AXDE
51630 56.523:21:1610Jo Forbes (NZ), Rob Harrow (NZ), Mark Minehan (NZ) AHFK AJDD AZBX
61520 57.023:40:3014Phillip Harding (NSW), Sandra Thomas (NSW) APDE AXDB
71460 48.114:29:1116Linda Thompson (Qld), John Wevers (Qld) AECY AFCY
81420 51.323:19:4751Sue Clarke (Qld), Walter Kelemen (Qld) AADA ALBY
91390 54.523:11:0066Masanobu Kosaka (Japan), Mami Inoue (Japan) ADDD AGDD
101310 56.622:43:0391Elizabeth Woodgate (NSW), Douglas Strachan (Qld) AHDD AODB
111210 44.216:30:0745Nigel Moore (NSW), Lisa Scott-Irving (NSW) AFDE ATBW
121190 38.121:28:42111Stephen Honey (Vic), Martina Honey (Vic) AGFJ ASFJ
131150 43.015:32:4631Douglas Gillott (SA), Shawnie Maunder (SA), Sandi Gillott (SA) AFDC AFFE AJBX
141140 47.019:46:4047Marg Cook (NSW), Rob Cook (NSW) AWDC AXBW
151130 45.921:15:431Fiona Quinn (Qld), Darryn Quinn (Qld) AADE ABBX
161120 45.615:45:0778Bob Houghton (Qld), Alexina Johnson (Qld) AKDD AYBW
171100 43.723:25:1735Richard Sage (NSW), Nihal Danis (NSW) AEDD AGBX
181030 42.418:48:25105Kerrie Gagel (Qld), Alex Gagel (Qld) AEFE AYFH
19960 35.314:11:5677Philip Burrill (Qld), Marion Burrill (Qld) ALDD ATCX
20940 38.523:02:3962Brian Wilson (NZ), Els Coster (NZ) AMDA ASBY
21860 42.221:24:11114Ken Livingston (NZ), Hubertien Wichers (Qld) ABFJ AEFG
22850 35.713:54:13107Allan Bourke (Qld), Melody De Laat (Qld) ACFG AJFG
23630 21.56:43:02102Mark Petrie (Qld), Kathy Petrie (Qld) AEBJ AVDA
24460 22.99:52:5267Linda Hibberd (Qld), Darren Hibberd (Qld) AMDD AYDD
25300 14.310:14:0356Robert Montggomery (NSW), Pamela Montgomery (NSW) AFDA AZDD
26160 8.59:51:596Margaret Blott (WA), Tony Blott (WA) ADDC AWDB

Category XSV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12130 74.823:30:4528Craig Colwell (SA), Evelyn Colwell (SA) ACDC APEQ
21690 61.122:55:4123Anne Kennedy (NZ), Pete Squires (NZ) AREQ AXDE
31420 51.323:19:4751Sue Clarke (Qld), Walter Kelemen (Qld) AADA ALBY
41190 38.121:28:42111Stephen Honey (Vic), Martina Honey (Vic) AGFJ ASFJ
51140 47.019:46:4047Marg Cook (NSW), Rob Cook (NSW) AWDC AXBW
61120 45.615:45:0778Bob Houghton (Qld), Alexina Johnson (Qld) AKDD AYBW
71100 43.723:25:1735Richard Sage (NSW), Nihal Danis (NSW) AEDD AGBX
8960 35.314:11:5677Philip Burrill (Qld), Marion Burrill (Qld) ALDD ATCX
9630 21.56:43:02102Mark Petrie (Qld), Kathy Petrie (Qld) AEBJ AVDA
10300 14.310:14:0356Robert Montggomery (NSW), Pamela Montgomery (NSW) AFDA AZDD
11160 8.59:51:596Margaret Blott (WA), Tony Blott (WA) ADDC AWDB

Category XUV

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11690 61.122:55:4123Anne Kennedy (NZ), Pete Squires (NZ) AREQ AXDE
21420 51.323:19:4751Sue Clarke (Qld), Walter Kelemen (Qld) AADA ALBY
3300 14.310:14:0356Robert Montggomery (NSW), Pamela Montgomery (NSW) AFDA AZDD

Category X23

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11330 53.218:55:5595Callum Thompson-young (Tas), Rachel Allen (Tas) ACDD AVDD
21220 57.923:55:1097Tim Barnett (ACT), Ainsley Pahljina (ACT) ADDE AZCY

Category I

Back to: top Course SunSEQer ARC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12660 85.223:40:3773Fergus Macleod (ACT), Emily Rowbotham (ACT) AFDD AXDA
22400 78.723:54:39106Anthony Ricci (ACT), Ben Rada Martin (ACT), Isaac Bell (ACT), Oliver Lilford (ACT) AKFH AOFF APFG AWFK
31970 70.023:10:4336Jonathan Fearn (ACT), Ciaran Lane (ACT) AGBY AJBW
41430 63.818:25:3288Alex Macadam (SA), Steve Holden (SA) ARCY ATDD
51330 53.218:55:5595Callum Thompson-young (Tas), Rachel Allen (Tas) ACDD AVDD
61220 57.923:55:1097Tim Barnett (ACT), Ainsley Pahljina (ACT) ADDE AZCY
750 6.014:10:0126Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA) AABY AADC
-  41.89:39:39108Andrew Frank (WA), Gerry Gralton (WA), Hamish Macpherson (WA) AAFG AHFH AKFK

Course 3hr

Categories: M MV MSV MUV M23 W WV WSV X XV XSV XUV X23 I

Category X

Back to: top Course 3hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1270 10.53:00:40201Sarah and Johnny AQFE
2230 11.13:35:52203Liz and Kris AFFG

Category XV

Back to: top Course 3hr
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1270 10.53:00:40201Sarah and Johnny AQFE
2230 11.13:35:52203Liz and Kris AFFG