Overall Results and Splits

Yarraman Cyclegaine

4/09/2016 at Yarraman

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 06BK2 03BK1

Course 06BK2

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
12310 0.05:38:00MO0011Gary Sutherland, Kirk Jackson ALDE AMBX1         
22260 0.06:04:20MO0019Brett Stevens, Carlos Humberto Cancado AJCY AQBX2         
32120 0.06:01:39MO0030Joel Young, Craig Jeffs AEDC3         
42010 0.05:57:24XO0005Paul Elby, Cass Percival ADBX AKBY     1    
52000 0.06:01:14MO0028David Schloss, Lukas Cann ACDC APEQ4         
61740 0.06:04:58WV0002Jan Leverton, Kim Beckinsale ABDE AOBX   11     
71730 0.05:55:26XV0003Linda Thompson, John Wevers ASBX AUBX     21   
81710 0.06:01:37XV0004Richard Robinson, Tamsin Barnes AEBY AJDE     32   
91600 0.05:51:06XO0001Abbey Anderson, Rick Anderson AADE ABBX     4    
101490 0.05:55:40MO0012Paul Maxwell, Paul Lutz, Adam Power AMDE ANDC5         
111480 0.06:02:59MO0032Matthew Gilliman, Ryan Gilliman, blair Mcguiness AGCX AGDC6         
121420 0.05:24:37XO0035Michele Krome, Greg Krome, Mitchell Krome AGBX AJBW     5    
131420 0.05:45:04XV0010Janelle Schafer, Michael Schafer AJDD AZBX     63   
141370 0.05:51:27WO0025Jenny McConachy, Claire Pegler AYEQ AZDE   2      
151320 0.05:50:59XV0018Kerrie Gagel, Alex Gagel AHCY ANBY     74   
161090 0.05:54:31XSV0024Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen AJBY AYDE     851  
171000 0.04:41:01MO0020Ray McNamara, Riley McNamara AEBX AUDE7         
18990 0.05:32:03WV0009Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson AKDC ASDA   32     
19880 0.06:09:37MV0033Bernard Sauvage, Ramon Pollach ARBW ARBY81        
20800 0.05:42:28XO0008Nzie Okpokam, Thomas Guthmann, Yaseen Haider, Ula Coffey ABCY AUDB     9    
21730 0.03:51:42MSV0026David Firman, Ian Ridley AABY AADC921       
22700 0.05:54:58XO0021Petrea Rogers, Luke Dang AACY AKCY     10    
23490 0.05:41:25XO0007Ben Jobson, Cory Anderson, Vaughan Bradshaw, Heather Mcleod AVBW AXBX     11    

Course 03BK1

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVFN
1880 0.06:03:35MV0022Sam Paterson, Julian Shakles ANEQ ASEQ11        
2800 0.03:13:12XO0027Andrea Harris, Peter Young ABDC AWEQ     1    
3780 0.06:01:53MO,F,N0023Paul Mikkelsen, Noah Mikkelsen AREQ AXDE2       11
4760 0.05:58:26MO0036Tony Howes, Eddy Curwen AGBY ALDC3         
5730 0.03:03:21XSV0034Mark Petrie, Kathy Petrie AQCX AZBW     211  
6680 0.05:58:38XO0013Yunhui Chen, Michael Jenkinson AQBY ATBX     3    
7670 0.05:55:17MO,N0006Robert Milne, Rick Milne ADDC AWDB4        2
8630 0.05:47:21XO0017Mike Norwood, Tarli Young AGCY ARDE     4    
9610 0.06:14:13XO0037Katina Woods, Adam Woods AKBX AMDC     5    
10480 0.05:44:37MO,F0015Andrew Murdoch, Thomas Murdoch APDE AVBX5       2 
11420 0.05:39:06WV0031Joanne Thomae, Nikki Seymour AFDC AJBX   11