Category Results and Splits

2109 Minigaine

24/02/2019 at Western Sydney Parklands

Course Teams Individuals

Course Teams

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV WSV WUV X XV XSV XUV M23 X23 N F

Category M

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11730 0.03:02:2513Mathew Collin, Mathew Cox AFBV AYGC
21550 0.03:04:5678John Bulman, Colin Burnett ATBQ AYCA
31460 0.02:53:0489Phillip Smyth, Brett Sewell ALBK AOGD
41330 0.02:57:51132Adam Horley, Cooper Horley AVEF AYBU
51230 0.02:54:1876Bruce Wrigley, Benjamin Wrigley, Nathan Wrigley AKBL AVBP AWGC
61160 0.03:09:50156Chris Stevenson, John Clancy ABBM AQCA
7960 0.02:58:18127Rhett Doyle, Frank Boys AWBN AXBM
8890 0.03:01:0810Andrew Tenney, James Tenney AKEG AZEH
9830 0.02:48:3388Kamal Singh, Manroop Singh, David Tian AHBV AKBR AZBR
10780 0.02:59:0522Michael Weller, Monty Weller ACBM AWBO
11680 0.02:56:4965Andrew Bridger, Neil Bridger AABN AYGD

Category MV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11550 0.03:04:5678John Bulman, Colin Burnett ATBQ AYCA
21460 0.02:53:0489Phillip Smyth, Brett Sewell ALBK AOGD
31160 0.03:09:50156Chris Stevenson, John Clancy ABBM AQCA
4960 0.02:58:18127Rhett Doyle, Frank Boys AWBN AXBM

Category MSV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11550 0.03:04:5678John Bulman, Colin Burnett ATBQ AYCA
21160 0.03:09:50156Chris Stevenson, John Clancy ABBM AQCA

Category W

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11380 0.02:56:34167Rochelle Duerden, Jemma Duerden AOGE AXBK
21170 0.02:46:3487Rebecca Hughes, Sabrina Mina AFBO AVBK
31170 0.02:58:4552Dale Thompson, Liz Ruff AJGD AMBN
41120 0.02:51:48115Sally Hopwood, Anna Hopwood, Jessica Kirkham, Dianne Clancy AAEG AGBK AQGE ASBD
5910 0.02:55:4558Meea-Lei Duurland, Heather Rankin ADBN AZBS
6890 0.02:50:1214Kiuyan Hone, Nuria Douglas-Jones AEEF ALBT
7840 0.03:00:27110Melissa Grant, Penny Field ALBL AYBN
8840 0.03:16:23140Carey Barlow, Marianne Chaffe AABV AMBU
9620 0.02:52:13107Marjorie Au, Julie Aspinall, Sally Butler ABBO AUBK AUGC
10620 0.02:53:3925Jana Ross, Danielle Boulton AFBS AHBR
11600 0.02:59:32149Thais Turner, Carol Weston, Tamara Peries, Shannon Simonit, Amanda Thompson AABZ AAEH ALBP AOEH AUGE
12600 0.03:05:564Bindi Hatcher, Johanna Dohnt AUBR AVEE
13530 0.03:04:1112Bri Cormio, Kathryn Stacey AGGC ASBZ
14370 0.02:33:39117Justine De Remy De Courcelles, Emmanuelle Convert AFBL AXBO

Category WV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11170 0.02:58:4552Dale Thompson, Liz Ruff AJGD AMBN
2840 0.03:00:27110Melissa Grant, Penny Field ALBL AYBN
3840 0.03:16:23140Carey Barlow, Marianne Chaffe AABV AMBU
4620 0.02:52:13107Marjorie Au, Julie Aspinall, Sally Butler ABBO AUBK AUGC
5620 0.02:53:3925Jana Ross, Danielle Boulton AFBS AHBR

Category WSV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1840 0.03:00:27110Melissa Grant, Penny Field ALBL AYBN
2840 0.03:16:23140Carey Barlow, Marianne Chaffe AABV AMBU

Category X

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12020 0.03:04:2673Richard Green, Jess Baker ARBV AUBT
21820 0.03:01:141Andrew Smith, Toni Bachvarova AKBO AYBS
31810 0.02:59:06162Myall Quint, The Amazing Bern Dornom AKEF AZBN
41280 0.02:57:0021Sandra Thomas, Phil Harding AAGC ADBM
51240 0.02:59:26144Andrew Wisniewski, Saacha Donaldson ADBQ ADGE
61230 0.02:44:4847Jason Hollard, Lucy Hollard AQBS ASBN
71200 0.02:59:15109Locky Sheather, Mia Sheather ALBQ AREF
81190 0.03:00:21168Karen Duerden, Andrew Duerden AHGE AMEG
91190 0.03:01:03104Duane Collins, Alexander Murphy, Melissa Lau, Brian Le ABBK ABGB ALBZ AVEH
101140 0.03:01:017Jim Collier, Carley Finn AHBP ASBK
111130 0.02:52:41159Glenn Schwarzel, Katie Schwarzel, Mark Schwarzel AEBK AHBZ AMBZ
121120 0.02:54:5683Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow AXBN AZGD
131050 0.02:55:1797Steve Purnell, Louise Gee ABBU AUEG
141050 0.02:58:332Peter Morrison, Cathie Bradstreet APGE AUBL
151020 0.02:59:33102Adrian Plaskitt, Gallahar Nicole, Jon Sayers ARBK ASBU AWGB
16950 0.03:01:3749Marg Cook, Rob Cook ASBO ATGE
17940 0.03:09:25146Ella Baker, Jack Howard ANBR APBP
18930 0.02:56:368Lindsay Young, Judy Young ALBV AVEG
19930 0.02:58:1581Kim Eales, Nick Eales AABQ AQEF
20930 0.03:03:37133Marni Williams, Bernard Cronan AGBV AGGE
21920 0.03:01:01160Ronnie Taib, Maya Taib, Francesca Murphy, Cecile Cabadie-Taib AKBT AOBQ AQBO AXGB
22910 0.02:56:1190Lara Dabreo, Andrew Schneider AGEF AKBP
23900 0.02:56:00118Adrian Whatmore, Alison Begg AFCA AWBS
24870 0.02:57:1898Istvan Grubits, Jen Grubits, Mitchell Grubits, Harrison Grubits APEH ASEH AWBV AWEF
25850 0.02:53:1361Petr Spelina, Tereza Spelina AJBN AUGB
26840 0.02:52:1793Richard Sage, Nihal Danis ACBK AMBO
27840 0.02:57:545John Anderson, Kath Anderson AGGD AYBQ
28820 0.02:52:44134Susan Bundschuh, Andrew Bundschuh ACGC AOBZ
29820 0.02:59:45173Sally Wu, Gordon McDonald ANGD AOBU
30820 0.03:06:4655Colin PRICE, Robyn Pallas ARBN AXBR
31810 0.03:01:46142D B, Robert B AFBK AKGB
32800 0.02:59:3511Stuart Butler, Deborah Butler AAEF AFGB
33780 0.02:59:0586Dana Pascovici, Richard Stone, Christiana Stone, Andrew Stone ARBD AVBM AVBV AXBT
34770 0.02:49:1446Tova Gallagher, Ajay Gallagher AVBR AWCA
35730 0.02:57:5675Sean Wright, Mariana Noriega ABBP AXGC
36710 0.02:51:4857James Creer, Joe Gleeson, Caroline Jose ADGC ANBT AZGB
37710 0.03:15:399Chris Oliver, Laura Minns AFEG AQBP
38690 0.02:57:066Michael Oliver, Emma Clinton AABM APGB
39660 0.02:53:5123Pauline Evans, Tom Buckle AEBV AJEH
40650 0.03:02:5053David Cannings, Emma Cannings AXCA AYBZ
41650 0.03:05:46137Dom Pitot, Kirsty Pitot APBR AZGC
42640 0.02:41:57119Matthew Stone, Jacqui Stone, Holly Stone, Tiarna Stone ADBK ANBZ ATBR AZEF
43640 0.02:57:0817David Oliver, Christina Oliver, Louise Clinton AMBT AOBR APBK
44630 0.02:22:3015Trent Craven, Maree Craven, Grace Craven, Charlotte Craven, Jake Hyland AEBO AKBZ AQBM AQGB AZBT
45630 0.02:57:59103Therese Walsh, Cameron Walsh, Amelia Walsh AGCA ATBK AXBS
46630 0.02:59:2694Robert Vincent, Phoebe Vincent, Lewis Vincent AGBP AHBO AJEG
47610 0.02:46:30138David Button, Thi Nguyen AJBS ALEF
48590 0.02:37:4569Sian Waythe, Peter Kramel, Georgiana Anderson, Katrina Black, Yoonsang Kramel ANBS AQBU ASGE AUEF AXEG
49590 0.02:42:48148Sharyn Robins, Clodagh Campbell, Eoin Campbell AEBL ALBU AVBO
50590 0.02:43:0124Nicole Sellin, Blake Mcdonald, Amber Mcdonald ADBP AMBR AMBV
51590 0.02:48:23155Peter Tuckwell, Jenny Clark ANBK APBT
52590 0.03:03:4218Jemima Hollard, Dewayne Bullivant ABBV AQBN
53580 0.02:58:59106Alexa Mcauley, David Knights, Xanthe Knights, Tessa Knights ADEH ANGC AXBZ AXGE
54570 0.02:52:24105William Tulip, Stan Walkowiak, Ewa Walkowiak, Andrew Simms, Debbie Simms ANBQ ARGC ARGD AXEH AZBV
55570 0.02:55:03171Joachim Gudmundsson, Manuela Crank, Ellinor Gudmundsson AEBS AFGC AJBM
56570 0.02:55:13174Karen Spicer, Mark Spicer, Tilly Spicer, Ruben Spicer, Margot Spicer ADBR AEBM AGBQ AOBV ARCA
57530 0.02:43:1051Meela Davis, Wil Elbourne AABP ATEF
58530 0.02:45:1750Ray Elbourne, Zoe Davis AJBL APBL
59520 0.02:54:3645Annette Dowd, Aidan Shaw ALEH AOBM
60490 0.02:55:0020Kim Stokeld, Kyle Stokeld, Milla Stokeld, Taylor Stokeld AJCA ALBR ALEG ARBZ
61460 0.02:55:00147Daniel Mueller, Birgit Mundsperger ABGE AQBD
62460 0.02:55:04145Jurgen Spangl, Karin Mundsperger, Maya Spangl, Anuuk Spangl AJBV APBZ AQEG ARBM
63450 0.02:46:18111Bronwyn Wilson, Mitchell Wilson, Irene Riley, Darcy Wilson AKGC AQBZ ASBQ ATBN
64430 0.02:58:07163Corey Spink, Lucy Spink, Edith Spink, Freya Spink AEEG ARGE ATBM AVGD
65380 0.02:56:51153Alan Mansfield, Sophia Mansfield, Alan Mansfield ABBL AHGC AMGD
66300 0.02:36:14152Kjetil Jacobsen, Sophie Jacobsen, Lucas Jacobsen, Marion Jacobsen AKBK AKBU APGD AUEH

Category XV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11820 0.03:01:141Andrew Smith, Toni Bachvarova AKBO AYBS
21280 0.02:57:0021Sandra Thomas, Phil Harding AAGC ADBM
31240 0.02:59:26144Andrew Wisniewski, Saacha Donaldson ADBQ ADGE
41230 0.02:44:4847Jason Hollard, Lucy Hollard AQBS ASBN
51190 0.03:00:21168Karen Duerden, Andrew Duerden AHGE AMEG
61140 0.03:01:017Jim Collier, Carley Finn AHBP ASBK
71120 0.02:54:5683Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow AXBN AZGD
81050 0.02:58:332Peter Morrison, Cathie Bradstreet APGE AUBL
91020 0.02:59:33102Adrian Plaskitt, Gallahar Nicole, Jon Sayers ARBK ASBU AWGB
10950 0.03:01:3749Marg Cook, Rob Cook ASBO ATGE
11930 0.02:56:368Lindsay Young, Judy Young ALBV AVEG
12930 0.02:58:1581Kim Eales, Nick Eales AABQ AQEF
13910 0.02:56:1190Lara Dabreo, Andrew Schneider AGEF AKBP
14900 0.02:56:00118Adrian Whatmore, Alison Begg AFCA AWBS
15840 0.02:52:1793Richard Sage, Nihal Danis ACBK AMBO
16840 0.02:57:545John Anderson, Kath Anderson AGGD AYBQ
17820 0.02:52:44134Susan Bundschuh, Andrew Bundschuh ACGC AOBZ
18820 0.03:06:4655Colin PRICE, Robyn Pallas ARBN AXBR
19810 0.03:01:46142D B, Robert B AFBK AKGB
20800 0.02:59:3511Stuart Butler, Deborah Butler AAEF AFGB
21730 0.02:57:5675Sean Wright, Mariana Noriega ABBP AXGC
22660 0.02:53:5123Pauline Evans, Tom Buckle AEBV AJEH
23650 0.03:05:46137Dom Pitot, Kirsty Pitot APBR AZGC
24640 0.02:57:0817David Oliver, Christina Oliver, Louise Clinton AMBT AOBR APBK
25590 0.02:48:23155Peter Tuckwell, Jenny Clark ANBK APBT
26570 0.02:52:24105William Tulip, Stan Walkowiak, Ewa Walkowiak, Andrew Simms, Debbie Simms ANBQ ARGC ARGD AXEH AZBV

Category XSV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11050 0.02:58:332Peter Morrison, Cathie Bradstreet APGE AUBL
2950 0.03:01:3749Marg Cook, Rob Cook ASBO ATGE
3930 0.02:56:368Lindsay Young, Judy Young ALBV AVEG
4840 0.02:52:1793Richard Sage, Nihal Danis ACBK AMBO
5840 0.02:57:545John Anderson, Kath Anderson AGGD AYBQ
6820 0.03:06:4655Colin PRICE, Robyn Pallas ARBN AXBR
7660 0.02:53:5123Pauline Evans, Tom Buckle AEBV AJEH
8640 0.02:57:0817David Oliver, Christina Oliver, Louise Clinton AMBT AOBR APBK
9590 0.02:48:23155Peter Tuckwell, Jenny Clark ANBK APBT

Category XUV

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1840 0.02:57:545John Anderson, Kath Anderson AGGD AYBQ
2820 0.03:06:4655Colin PRICE, Robyn Pallas ARBN AXBR

Category X23

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1590 0.03:03:4218Jemima Hollard, Dewayne Bullivant ABBV AQBN

Category N

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11330 0.02:57:51132Adam Horley, Cooper Horley AVEF AYBU
2900 0.02:56:00118Adrian Whatmore, Alison Begg AFCA AWBS
3640 0.02:41:57119Matthew Stone, Jacqui Stone, Holly Stone, Tiarna Stone ADBK ANBZ ATBR AZEF
4620 0.02:52:13107Marjorie Au, Julie Aspinall, Sally Butler ABBO AUBK AUGC
5600 0.03:05:564Bindi Hatcher, Johanna Dohnt AUBR AVEE
6460 0.02:55:00147Daniel Mueller, Birgit Mundsperger ABGE AQBD
7300 0.02:36:14152Kjetil Jacobsen, Sophie Jacobsen, Lucas Jacobsen, Marion Jacobsen AKBK AKBU APGD AUEH

Category F

Back to: top Course Teams
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11330 0.02:57:51132Adam Horley, Cooper Horley AVEF AYBU
21230 0.02:54:1876Bruce Wrigley, Benjamin Wrigley, Nathan Wrigley AKBL AVBP AWGC
31200 0.02:59:15109Locky Sheather, Mia Sheather ALBQ AREF
41130 0.02:52:41159Glenn Schwarzel, Katie Schwarzel, Mark Schwarzel AEBK AHBZ AMBZ
5920 0.03:01:01160Ronnie Taib, Maya Taib, Francesca Murphy, Cecile Cabadie-Taib AKBT AOBQ AQBO AXGB
6870 0.02:57:1898Istvan Grubits, Jen Grubits, Mitchell Grubits, Harrison Grubits APEH ASEH AWBV AWEF
7850 0.02:53:1361Petr Spelina, Tereza Spelina AJBN AUGB
8780 0.02:59:0586Dana Pascovici, Richard Stone, Christiana Stone, Andrew Stone ARBD AVBM AVBV AXBT
9770 0.02:49:1446Tova Gallagher, Ajay Gallagher AVBR AWCA
10680 0.02:56:4965Andrew Bridger, Neil Bridger AABN AYGD
11650 0.03:02:5053David Cannings, Emma Cannings AXCA AYBZ
12640 0.02:41:57119Matthew Stone, Jacqui Stone, Holly Stone, Tiarna Stone ADBK ANBZ ATBR AZEF
13630 0.02:22:3015Trent Craven, Maree Craven, Grace Craven, Charlotte Craven, Jake Hyland AEBO AKBZ AQBM AQGB AZBT
14630 0.02:57:59103Therese Walsh, Cameron Walsh, Amelia Walsh AGCA ATBK AXBS
15590 0.02:37:4569Sian Waythe, Peter Kramel, Georgiana Anderson, Katrina Black, Yoonsang Kramel ANBS AQBU ASGE AUEF AXEG
16590 0.02:42:48148Sharyn Robins, Clodagh Campbell, Eoin Campbell AEBL ALBU AVBO
17590 0.02:43:0124Nicole Sellin, Blake Mcdonald, Amber Mcdonald ADBP AMBR AMBV
18580 0.02:58:59106Alexa Mcauley, David Knights, Xanthe Knights, Tessa Knights ADEH ANGC AXBZ AXGE
19570 0.02:55:03171Joachim Gudmundsson, Manuela Crank, Ellinor Gudmundsson AEBS AFGC AJBM
20570 0.02:55:13174Karen Spicer, Mark Spicer, Tilly Spicer, Ruben Spicer, Margot Spicer ADBR AEBM AGBQ AOBV ARCA
21530 0.02:43:1051Meela Davis, Wil Elbourne AABP ATEF
22530 0.02:45:1750Ray Elbourne, Zoe Davis AJBL APBL
23520 0.02:54:3645Annette Dowd, Aidan Shaw ALEH AOBM
24490 0.02:55:0020Kim Stokeld, Kyle Stokeld, Milla Stokeld, Taylor Stokeld AJCA ALBR ALEG ARBZ
25460 0.02:55:04145Jurgen Spangl, Karin Mundsperger, Maya Spangl, Anuuk Spangl AJBV APBZ AQEG ARBM
26450 0.02:46:18111Bronwyn Wilson, Mitchell Wilson, Irene Riley, Darcy Wilson AKGC AQBZ ASBQ ATBN
27430 0.02:58:07163Corey Spink, Lucy Spink, Edith Spink, Freya Spink AEEG ARGE ATBM AVGD
28380 0.02:56:51153Alan Mansfield, Sophia Mansfield, Alan Mansfield ABBL AHGC AMGD
29370 0.02:33:39117Justine De Remy De Courcelles, Emmanuelle Convert AFBL AXBO
30300 0.02:36:14152Kjetil Jacobsen, Sophie Jacobsen, Lucas Jacobsen, Marion Jacobsen AKBK AKBU APGD AUEH

Course Individuals

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV WSV WUV X XV XSV XUV M23 X23 N F

Category M

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12100 0.02:55:52150Andrew Brown AKBV
22030 0.02:59:45101Tim Austin AUBP
31980 0.03:00:4595Tristan White AJBT
41860 0.03:03:4468David Stanley ATBT
51840 0.02:58:2679Geoffrey Barnes ASGC
61820 0.02:58:19158Ivan Koudashev ADBS
71750 0.03:00:42113Mike Hotchkis AOBL
81750 0.03:01:33143Philip Whitten ARBR
91750 0.03:04:4259Stuart Deane AHEF
101660 0.02:58:44124Tim Giles AOBT
111550 0.02:58:3638Jason Rutkowski AEBN
121540 0.02:59:58164Hugh Percival AHBM
131510 0.02:58:0867Graeme Hill ADCA
141490 0.03:09:2236Daniel Smith AAGB
151480 0.03:00:2484Xanda Kolesnikow AUBU
161480 0.03:00:5096David Bray AVGB
171460 0.02:54:2432David Green AZBM
181460 0.02:55:4339Gordon Wilson AWBL
191400 0.02:51:4892Warwick Selby AABR
201400 0.03:01:52120Simon Nash AGBM
211390 0.03:04:1891Peter Hopper AUBD
221370 0.02:48:52114Mathew Knight AHBQ
231340 0.02:55:4130Julian Ledger AYGE
241330 0.02:40:0485Damon Ward AJBK
251320 0.03:00:47139David Messenger AVGE
261290 0.02:50:39170Greg Bacon AKGE
271290 0.02:55:2527Ted Woodley AVBT
281270 0.02:59:29100Matt Hackett AKBN
291270 0.03:03:54169Ian McKenzie ABGD
301250 0.02:59:38112Prajith Jeyaprakash AREG
311210 0.03:11:01108Lee Coady ARBO
321200 0.03:04:4299Glenn Downey AQGD
331180 0.02:58:24123David Noble APBQ
341140 0.02:50:2263Tim Randall ATEH
351120 0.03:05:27165Robert Herkes AZBQ
361100 0.02:53:2460Robert Allsop AGGB
371000 0.02:58:0042Grant Aspeling ASEF
38980 0.02:44:37129Eric Smith ASBT
39980 0.02:59:04125Roderick Smith ARBT
40960 0.03:27:4644Alan Gibson AUBZ
41920 0.02:57:2664Jack Hart AMBK
42920 0.02:57:2762Bert Van Netten AYGB
43920 0.02:58:06121Neil Chappell ABBR
44910 0.02:48:1829Michael Hanratty AXBQ
45850 0.02:55:2271James Stuart APCA
46840 0.02:53:56126Roger Crawford ANBO
47790 0.02:56:5582Bruce O'brien APBN
48720 0.02:57:5556Robert Montgomery ADBZ
49610 0.02:43:22128Ian Almond ANBU
50470 0.03:23:4466Trevor Gollan AHBT
-LATE 0.03:32:0726SHANE Adams APBU
-LATE 0.03:46:0737Aidan Wood AMEH

Category MV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12030 0.02:59:45101Tim Austin AUBP
21860 0.03:03:4468David Stanley ATBT
31840 0.02:58:2679Geoffrey Barnes ASGC
41750 0.03:00:42113Mike Hotchkis AOBL
51750 0.03:01:33143Philip Whitten ARBR
61750 0.03:04:4259Stuart Deane AHEF
71660 0.02:58:44124Tim Giles AOBT
81550 0.02:58:3638Jason Rutkowski AEBN
91510 0.02:58:0867Graeme Hill ADCA
101490 0.03:09:2236Daniel Smith AAGB
111480 0.03:00:5096David Bray AVGB
121460 0.02:54:2432David Green AZBM
131460 0.02:55:4339Gordon Wilson AWBL
141400 0.02:51:4892Warwick Selby AABR
151400 0.03:01:52120Simon Nash AGBM
161390 0.03:04:1891Peter Hopper AUBD
171340 0.02:55:4130Julian Ledger AYGE
181330 0.02:40:0485Damon Ward AJBK
191320 0.03:00:47139David Messenger AVGE
201290 0.02:50:39170Greg Bacon AKGE
211290 0.02:55:2527Ted Woodley AVBT
221270 0.02:59:29100Matt Hackett AKBN
231270 0.03:03:54169Ian McKenzie ABGD
241210 0.03:11:01108Lee Coady ARBO
251200 0.03:04:4299Glenn Downey AQGD
261180 0.02:58:24123David Noble APBQ
271140 0.02:50:2263Tim Randall ATEH
281100 0.02:53:2460Robert Allsop AGGB
291000 0.02:58:0042Grant Aspeling ASEF
30980 0.02:44:37129Eric Smith ASBT
31980 0.02:59:04125Roderick Smith ARBT
32960 0.03:27:4644Alan Gibson AUBZ
33920 0.02:57:2664Jack Hart AMBK
34920 0.02:57:2762Bert Van Netten AYGB
35920 0.02:58:06121Neil Chappell ABBR
36910 0.02:48:1829Michael Hanratty AXBQ
37850 0.02:55:2271James Stuart APCA
38840 0.02:53:56126Roger Crawford ANBO
39790 0.02:56:5582Bruce O'brien APBN
40720 0.02:57:5556Robert Montgomery ADBZ
41610 0.02:43:22128Ian Almond ANBU
42470 0.03:23:4466Trevor Gollan AHBT
-LATE 0.03:32:0726SHANE Adams APBU

Category MSV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11750 0.03:00:42113Mike Hotchkis AOBL
21510 0.02:58:0867Graeme Hill ADCA
31460 0.02:55:4339Gordon Wilson AWBL
41400 0.02:51:4892Warwick Selby AABR
51390 0.03:04:1891Peter Hopper AUBD
61340 0.02:55:4130Julian Ledger AYGE
71290 0.02:50:39170Greg Bacon AKGE
81290 0.02:55:2527Ted Woodley AVBT
91270 0.03:03:54169Ian McKenzie ABGD
101180 0.02:58:24123David Noble APBQ
111100 0.02:53:2460Robert Allsop AGGB
12980 0.02:44:37129Eric Smith ASBT
13960 0.03:27:4644Alan Gibson AUBZ
14920 0.02:57:2664Jack Hart AMBK
15920 0.02:57:2762Bert Van Netten AYGB
16920 0.02:58:06121Neil Chappell ABBR
17910 0.02:48:1829Michael Hanratty AXBQ
18850 0.02:55:2271James Stuart APCA
19790 0.02:56:5582Bruce O'brien APBN
20720 0.02:57:5556Robert Montgomery ADBZ
21610 0.02:43:22128Ian Almond ANBU
22470 0.03:23:4466Trevor Gollan AHBT

Category MUV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11510 0.02:58:0867Graeme Hill ADCA
21460 0.02:55:4339Gordon Wilson AWBL
31400 0.02:51:4892Warwick Selby AABR
41290 0.02:50:39170Greg Bacon AKGE
51290 0.02:55:2527Ted Woodley AVBT
61270 0.03:03:54169Ian McKenzie ABGD
7980 0.02:44:37129Eric Smith ASBT
8920 0.02:57:2664Jack Hart AMBK
9920 0.02:57:2762Bert Van Netten AYGB
10920 0.02:58:06121Neil Chappell ABBR
11720 0.02:57:5556Robert Montgomery ADBZ

Category W

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11970 0.03:00:52131Gill Fowler ACBP
21690 0.03:11:01122Nicole Mealing ATBL
31540 0.02:56:3843Samantha Howe ANCA
41310 0.03:01:1080Robin Cameron AACA
51150 0.03:00:4334Rachel Merton AYEG
61110 0.02:55:09116Elizabeth Woodgate AKEH
71100 0.02:53:2031Anne Newman AMBQ
81040 0.02:50:1674Vicki Bennett AGEH
91030 0.03:07:49161Karen Langan APEF
10940 0.02:53:25130Margaret Waugh AGEG
11920 0.02:58:0872Anita Bickle AXBU
12890 0.02:53:4470Rebecca Parsons AOBP
13870 0.02:58:2448Colleen Mock ABBZ
14850 0.02:57:2954Pam Montgomery ALGE
15820 0.02:57:2340Carolyn Rigby ALGD
16780 0.02:55:5441Elizabeth Bulman AVGC
17780 0.03:01:3535Lynda Calder ALGC
18620 0.02:33:30141Barbara Jacquemin AXBV
19580 0.02:52:3977Stacy Duggan AQBQ
20330 0.02:44:26154Deborah Hotchkis AOBN

Category WV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11540 0.02:56:3843Samantha Howe ANCA
21310 0.03:01:1080Robin Cameron AACA
31150 0.03:00:4334Rachel Merton AYEG
41110 0.02:55:09116Elizabeth Woodgate AKEH
51100 0.02:53:2031Anne Newman AMBQ
61040 0.02:50:1674Vicki Bennett AGEH
71030 0.03:07:49161Karen Langan APEF
8940 0.02:53:25130Margaret Waugh AGEG
9920 0.02:58:0872Anita Bickle AXBU
10890 0.02:53:4470Rebecca Parsons AOBP
11870 0.02:58:2448Colleen Mock ABBZ
12850 0.02:57:2954Pam Montgomery ALGE
13820 0.02:57:2340Carolyn Rigby ALGD
14780 0.02:55:5441Elizabeth Bulman AVGC
15780 0.03:01:3535Lynda Calder ALGC
16620 0.02:33:30141Barbara Jacquemin AXBV
17330 0.02:44:26154Deborah Hotchkis AOBN

Category WSV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11310 0.03:01:1080Robin Cameron AACA
21100 0.02:53:2031Anne Newman AMBQ
3940 0.02:53:25130Margaret Waugh AGEG
4870 0.02:58:2448Colleen Mock ABBZ
5850 0.02:57:2954Pam Montgomery ALGE
6820 0.02:57:2340Carolyn Rigby ALGD
7780 0.02:55:5441Elizabeth Bulman AVGC
8330 0.02:44:26154Deborah Hotchkis AOBN

Category WUV

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1940 0.02:53:25130Margaret Waugh AGEG
2870 0.02:58:2448Colleen Mock ABBZ
3850 0.02:57:2954Pam Montgomery ALGE
4820 0.02:57:2340Carolyn Rigby ALGD
5330 0.02:44:26154Deborah Hotchkis AOBN

Category M23

Back to: top Course Individuals
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11820 0.02:58:19158Ivan Koudashev ADBS
21480 0.03:00:2484Xanda Kolesnikow AUBU