Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 5HrNight 3HrNight 3HrDayCourse 5HrNight
Pl | Score | Dist | Time | Cat | Num | Names | Tags | M | MV | MSV | MUV | W | WV | WSV | X | XV | XSV | F | M23 | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1710 | 0.0 | 4:57:49 | M | 50 | Mathew Collin, Nikolay Nikolaev, Aurelien Penneman | AHBV ANBZ ATEH | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1680 | 0.0 | 4:58:14 | XV | 82 | Gill Fowler, Richard Mountstephens | AMGB AOBR | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1570 | 0.0 | 5:01:03 | M23 | 84 | Ewan Shingler, Clyde Mcghee | AEBT AMBQ | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1480 | 0.0 | 5:02:18 | M | 120 | Hugh Stodart, Sam Stodart, Theo Franklin | ADGB AFBT AKBV | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1450 | 0.0 | 4:59:27 | M23 | 24 | Xanda Kolesnikow, Ivan Koudashev | ACBP AEBN | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1430 | 0.0 | 4:59:24 | X | 88 | Grace Mackie, Benjamin Hanley | ADBZ AJBO | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | 1420 | 0.0 | 4:58:05 | M | 46 | Ronnie Taib, David Williams | ANBT APGD | 5 | ||||||||||||
8 | 1350 | 0.0 | 4:42:55 | XV | 74 | Toni Bachvarova, Andrew Smith | ABBV AVBU | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 1320 | 0.0 | 5:07:06 | XV | 59 | Brian Brannigan, Fiona Castle, Robert Hayen | AABU AHGC AKBM | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 1290 | 0.0 | 4:58:23 | M | 6 | Dean Williamson, Paul Stein | ATGD AVEE | 6 | ||||||||||||
11 | 1240 | 0.0 | 4:59:55 | M | 15 | Michael Oliver, Chris Oliver | AMBR ASBZ | 7 | ||||||||||||
12 | 1210 | 0.0 | 4:54:40 | M | 45 | Armands Teteris, Paul Stevenson | APGB AWBS | 8 | ||||||||||||
13 | 1170 | 0.0 | 5:05:29 | XV | 58 | Andy Simpson, Alexa Troedson | AEBV AQBM | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
14 | 1110 | 0.0 | 4:51:57 | M | 14 | Ross Barker, Pierre Francois | ABEH AOCA | 9 | ||||||||||||
15 | 1090 | 0.0 | 4:51:42 | M | 132 | Simon Murphy, Rafid Morshedi | AGGB AHHL | 10 | ||||||||||||
16 | 1090 | 0.0 | 5:02:38 | MV | 106 | Adam Carter, Tristan Howison | ACBT AXBV | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||
17 | 1080 | 0.0 | 4:42:55 | XV | 41 | Mary Fien, David Stanley | ADBV AUBQ | 6 | 5 | |||||||||||
18 | 1040 | 0.0 | 4:56:52 | W | 25 | Genevieve Nawrot, Samantha Howe | AGGE AQGD | 1 | ||||||||||||
19 | 980 | 0.0 | 4:47:23 | X | 61 | Harry Slatyer, Tony Slatyer, Mirabella Wawn | ABGC AJBL AYGC | 7 | ||||||||||||
20 | 970 | 0.0 | 4:50:53 | WV | 86 | Allie Blackwell, Angela Farrell | ADHM AOGC | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
21 | 960 | 0.0 | 4:37:11 | XV | 4 | Keith Conley, Kathy Hill | ARCA ASEG | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
22 | 960 | 0.0 | 4:54:59 | M | 77 | Ryan Puklowski, Glen Disalvia | AKBN AZGB | 12 | ||||||||||||
23 | 960 | 0.0 | 4:59:26 | M,N | 80 | Tim Emslie, Anthony Carollo | AABZ ABGD | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||
24 | 950 | 0.0 | 4:51:28 | MUV | 39 | John Anderson, Ted Woodley, Julian Ledger | AEBP AZBR AZGE | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
25 | 940 | 0.0 | 4:50:27 | W | 63 | Brianna Sparre, Mikaela Sparre | AOEH AXBM | 3 | ||||||||||||
26 | 940 | 0.0 | 5:05:47 | MSV | 79 | Geoffrey Barnes, Phil Mann | AEBM AZBZ | 15 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||
27 | 940 | 0.0 | 5:06:15 | XV | 71 | Jody Mielke, Paul Reynolds, Alistair Proctor | AFBP AGBR APCA | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||
28 | 930 | 0.0 | 4:58:02 | XV | 107 | Jake Reus, Sue Lloyd, Thea Reus, Trish Ruhen | AAEG AGBT ASGE AYBR | 10 | 8 | |||||||||||
29 | 890 | 0.0 | 4:46:08 | X,F | 43 | Giles Peach, Moira Peach | AGCA AJCA | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||
30 | 870 | 0.0 | 5:01:02 | XV | 76 | Jacqueline Fitzgerald, Anthony Hutchings | APBT AUBR | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||
31 | 850 | 0.0 | 4:57:04 | MSV | 31 | Martin Dearnley, Graham Field | ABBO AOBN | 16 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||
32 | 850 | 0.0 | 5:01:21 | XV | 33 | Sandra Thomas, Phillip Harding | AOBK AYBV | 13 | 10 | |||||||||||
33 | 840 | 0.0 | 4:53:59 | MSV | 75 | Chris Stevenson, John Clancy | AGGD AWBM | 17 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
34 | 800 | 0.0 | 4:40:11 | X | 56 | David Heng, Simin Ngan | AACA AXGC | 14 | ||||||||||||
35 | 780 | 0.0 | 4:46:55 | MSV | 131 | Glenn Schwarzel, Mark Schwarzel | AOBT ARHE | 18 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||
36 | 780 | 0.0 | 4:49:51 | X | 44 | Ian Li, Brendon Yiu, Natalie Mak, David Morrison | AKBZ AMBN AQBN AYGD | 15 | ||||||||||||
37 | 770 | 0.0 | 4:49:02 | X | 94 | James Millar, Jessica Sanders | AJBU ANBS | 16 | ||||||||||||
38 | 760 | 0.0 | 4:52:16 | X | 53 | Sam Parkinson, Bryce Matheson, Skye Kim | ADBL AVBV AWBQ | 17 | ||||||||||||
39 | 750 | 0.0 | 4:59:38 | WSV | 21 | Dale Thompson, Robin Cameron | ASBD AUBN | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
40 | 740 | 0.0 | 4:49:40 | XSV | 138 | Richard Sage, Nihal Danis | AKBL ARBS | 18 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||
41 | 740 | 0.0 | 5:09:06 | XV | 30 | Rick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow | AQBR AVBM | 19 | 12 | |||||||||||
42 | 710 | 0.0 | 4:51:10 | XSV | 65 | Ross Emslie, Kerry Emslie | AABO ASBU | 20 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||
43 | 710 | 0.0 | 4:59:06 | WV | 18 | Melissa Stewart-McSeveny, Lyndal Maloney | AFBN AJEG | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||
44 | 680 | 0.0 | 4:44:24 | X,N | 16 | Adam Brodie, Xanthe Spindler | AKBU AZBK | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||
45 | 680 | 0.0 | 4:55:06 | XSV | 20 | Marg Cook, Rob Cook | ASBT ATBP | 22 | 14 | 3 | ||||||||||
46 | 670 | 0.0 | 4:46:56 | X,F | 22 | Tova Gallagher, Ajay Gallagher | ADGC AZBS | 23 | 2 | |||||||||||
47 | 650 | 0.0 | 4:23:19 | WV | 29 | Kerrie Murphy, Helen Cox | AHBM AVBS | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||
48 | 630 | 0.0 | 4:37:58 | X | 143 | Brian Ede, Amy Hingerty, Hayden Charles | ANBR ANGD ATBO | 24 | ||||||||||||
49 | 580 | 0.0 | 4:45:46 | M | 121 | Simon Grimes, Nick Grimes | AAGB ALBL | 19 | ||||||||||||
50 | 580 | 0.0 | 4:59:15 | X | 83 | Kim Chang, Paul Wherry, Peter Wherry | ABEG APGE AVBO | 25 | ||||||||||||
51 | 570 | 0.0 | 4:59:26 | W | 10 | Natalya Filippova, Elena Skorokhodova | AGBV APBQ | 7 | ||||||||||||
52 | 560 | 0.0 | 4:58:40 | M | 93 | Patrick Czakilew, Nicholas Farallo, Jordan Woodham | ADBK AMBT AXGB | 20 | ||||||||||||
53 | 550 | 0.0 | 4:29:56 | MUV | 146 | Robert Montgomery, Bert Van Netten | APEG AUBT | 21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
54 | 550 | 0.0 | 4:30:20 | X,F | 118 | Jurgen Spangl, Maya Spangl | AJBN ANBU | 26 | 3 | |||||||||||
55 | 550 | 0.0 | 4:54:09 | M | 42 | Reuben Mahoney Sugars, Joseph Melbin | AFEG AJBT | 22 | ||||||||||||
56 | 540 | 0.0 | 4:45:58 | X | 144 | Evgenia Murina, Roy Williams, Anne Davies | AHBQ AJBP AKBQ | 27 | ||||||||||||
57 | 540 | 0.0 | 4:56:40 | MSV | 81 | Alexander Cameron, Michael Minehan | AUCA AZBV | 23 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||
58 | 540 | 0.0 | 5:04:39 | M | 64 | James Clare, Lawrence Holmes | AJEH AWGD | 24 | ||||||||||||
59 | 510 | 0.0 | 5:09:33 | X | 49 | Andrew Depree, Elissa Calderwood | AGBK ARGD | 28 | ||||||||||||
60 | 490 | 0.0 | 4:46:44 | XV | 26 | Meela Davis, Ray Elbourne | AAEH AWBT | 29 | 15 | |||||||||||
61 | 490 | 0.0 | 4:48:35 | WV | 91 | Katherine Cameron, Klara Henderson | AOGD AYBS | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||
62 | 490 | 0.0 | 4:59:21 | X | 51 | Ian Almond, Wilson Bronwyn, Jennifer Almond, Jessica Almond | AKBP ANBK ARBV ATBK | 30 | ||||||||||||
63 | 480 | 0.0 | 4:57:11 | MSV | 126 | David Noble, Colin Noble | AXGE AZEF | 25 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||||
64 | 460 | 0.0 | 5:02:18 | XV | 5 | Pam Montgomery, Ann Montgomery | ACGC AVBK | 31 | 16 | |||||||||||
65 | 440 | 0.0 | 4:46:33 | WSV,N | 67 | Dianna Valeen, Victoria Morrison, Karen Hibberd | AHEH ASEF AWBL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
66 | 440 | 0.0 | 4:47:37 | X | 66 | Jim Gregier, Mish Carr, Rosie Junek, Aaron Carr, Mitchell Carr | AQBO ASBP ATBU AVGB AYGE | 32 | ||||||||||||
67 | 420 | 0.0 | 5:04:42 | W | 78 | Rebecca Boyd, Karen Shaw | ACBU AQEF | 10 | ||||||||||||
68 | 320 | 0.0 | 2:33:28 | M,F | 116 | Darren Harrow, Bailey Harrow | AHBZ ATGC | 26 | 4 | |||||||||||
69 | 250 | 0.0 | 5:17:55 | MV | 145 | Steve Logan, Graham Lundie | AOBQ ARBQ | 27 | 10 | |||||||||||
70 | 160 | 0.0 | 5:13:26 | X | 89 | James Carr, Susan So, Salom Hussein, Vaibhav Sharma | AGEG AHBR AVGE AWBO | 33 | ||||||||||||
0.0 | 0:44:42 | XV | 2 | David Baldwin, Julie Quinn | AFGC AGBO | - | - | |||||||||||||
0.0 | 0:45:14 | M | 11 | Aurelien Penneman, Tristan White | AABQ ATBN | - |
Pl | Score | Dist | Time | Cat | Num | Names | Tags | M | MV | MSV | MUV | W | WV | WSV | X | XV | XSV | F | M23 | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 830 | 0.0 | 2:59:22 | MV | 117 | Brendan Cusack, Adrian Watson | ABBS AOBO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 810 | 0.0 | 2:58:14 | MV | 111 | Dan Smith, James Mcquillan | AGEH AKBS | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 810 | 0.0 | 2:59:36 | X | 129 | Alex Vran, Stephanie Vran | AGGC ALGE | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 780 | 0.0 | 3:19:24 | M,F | 37 | Adam Horley, Cooper Horley | ADGD AOBM | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 720 | 0.0 | 2:58:21 | XV | 100 | Amanda Mackie, Hamish Mackie | ANBM AOHJ | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 630 | 0.0 | 2:59:03 | XV | 35 | Stephen Thompson, Eva Thompson | AFCA AZBU | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 610 | 0.0 | 2:58:22 | XV | 27 | Bronwyn Batten, Paul Batten | AHGE AUEF | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 610 | 0.0 | 3:01:25 | XSV | 128 | Sharon Lambert, Peter Hopper | AJBK AZGD | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | 590 | 0.0 | 2:48:35 | M,F | 135 | Peter Mcconaghy, Tim Mcconaghy | ADBR AHBT | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 580 | 0.0 | 2:55:01 | X,N | 54 | Helen Maynard-casely, Andy Casely | AABT ABBR | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | 550 | 0.0 | 2:55:45 | X,F | 60 | Jennifer Grubits, Istvan Grubits, Mitchell Grubits, Harrison Grubits | AGBU AKEH ANEH AWBR | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 550 | 0.0 | 3:00:19 | MSV | 47 | Kevin Jardine, Richard Wilford | ADBQ ASBQ | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||
13 | 540 | 0.0 | 2:51:47 | WV | 85 | Kathryn Vaughan, Madonna Cavanagh | APBN AVEF | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | 530 | 0.0 | 2:52:35 | MV | 55 | Mark Freeman, Bruce Macauley, Martin Krause | AMBU AQBU AYEH | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||
15 | 530 | 0.0 | 2:59:26 | W | 98 | Katy Wilkins, Joanne Daly | AOEF AUBU | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | 510 | 0.0 | 3:01:15 | W | 115 | Heather Hozack, Tshinta Hopper | AOBU ATBT | 3 | ||||||||||||
17 | 490 | 0.0 | 2:53:46 | WV,N | 8 | Diana Lemiere, Nicole Bunyon, Tracey Youssef, Bronwyn Wood | AFBK ARBT AUGD AYEG | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
18 | 490 | 0.0 | 2:54:57 | WV,N | 7 | Margaret Gosper, Ange Wagland, Jacq Conway | AEGE AVBT AZBT | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
19 | 480 | 0.0 | 2:57:04 | XV,N | 99 | Kieren Mottershead, Dianne Sheedy, Mark Luscombe, Gillian Scandurra | AEBL AEBU AMBZ | 8 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
20 | 470 | 0.0 | 2:58:19 | MV | 127 | Eric Tse, Mark Thompson | AUBL AYBU | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||
21 | 470 | 0.0 | 3:08:10 | XV | 122 | Alison Wilkinson, Nick Wilkinson | AJBM AQBD | 9 | 6 | |||||||||||
22 | 460 | 0.0 | 2:46:12 | XV | 92 | Simon Nash, Lisa Nash | AYBK AZGC | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||
23 | 430 | 0.0 | 2:51:25 | X,N | 142 | Jessica Genco, Matthew Genco | ABBL AWBN | 11 | 5 | |||||||||||
24 | 420 | 0.0 | 2:50:30 | WV,N | 137 | Clare O'brien, Catherine Eddy, Kass Adams | ADGE ARBK ASBN | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||
25 | 410 | 0.0 | 2:46:52 | X | 136 | Louise Gee, Steve Purnell | ABCA AVGC | 12 | ||||||||||||
26 | 400 | 0.0 | 3:06:32 | MV | 70 | Sean Mullin, Paul Shepherd, Mick Meeve | AJBS AKBR ASBS | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
27 | 380 | 0.0 | 2:43:10 | XV | 9 | Jim Collier, Carley Finn | AEBS ATBS | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||
28 | 380 | 0.0 | 2:43:36 | WV | 102 | Lisa Mottershead, Christine Linton, Gillian Scandurra, Rebecca Bell, Belinda Hope | AJGC AMBV APBP ATBL | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||
29 | 380 | 0.0 | 2:52:07 | X | 19 | Lisa Mccue, Joseph Mccue, Ella Lawrence, Neil Flannery, Kelly Thompson | ABBZ ADCA AMGD ANHJ AWBV | 14 | ||||||||||||
30 | 370 | 0.0 | 3:01:24 | X | 134 | Jack Howard, Ella Howard, Andrew Baker | ADEG AEEG AQBS | 15 | ||||||||||||
31 | 370 | 0.0 | 3:06:37 | X,F | 109 | Fiona Croft-trollope, Finian Croft-trollope | AMEG ASHE | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||
32 | 360 | 0.0 | 2:52:25 | XSV | 69 | Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay | AABM AXBO | 17 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||
33 | 330 | 0.0 | 3:03:49 | X | 52 | Emma Paling, Roy Mcburney, Rochelle Johnstone | AEBK AHGB ARBZ | 18 | ||||||||||||
34 | 290 | 0.0 | 3:05:03 | XSV | 68 | Lindsay Young, Judy Young | ALBS AUGE | 19 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||
35 | 270 | 0.0 | 3:13:56 | X,N | 3 | Steve Gilbert, Jacinth Rowland | AAGC ALBQ | 20 | 7 | |||||||||||
36 | 240 | 0.0 | 2:57:41 | X,F | 36 | Steven Hunter, Nathan Kulinitsch, Emily Hunter, Alex Kulinitsch, Ashton Kulinitsch | ACBM ADBO ADBS AJBV ALGB | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
37 | 230 | 0.0 | 2:57:03 | M | 114 | Michael Weller, Monty Weller | AGBS ANBV | 9 | ||||||||||||
38 | 100 | 0.0 | 3:04:31 | WSV | 13 | Virginia Leadbitter, Marie Stevenson, Libby Cassey | AABN AFBU ALBT | 8 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||
39 | 80 | 0.0 | 3:27:43 | X,N | 101 | Rebekah Lucas, Gabe Bryett, Garry Edwards, Denzel Bryett, Annie Edwards | ABGB ALEG AMBL AUBM AYBZ | 22 | 8 | |||||||||||
40 | 80 | 0.0 | 3:27:47 | X,F | 147 | Michelle Alchin, Bruce Alchin, Kay Alchin, Summer Alchin | AJGD ALEH AZHG | 23 | 6 | |||||||||||
41 | 80 | 0.0 | 3:27:53 | X | 141 | Emma Quan, Oliver Corcoran, Tak Slattery, Liam Slattery, Lani Slattery | ADBM ALBN AMBM ASBL AXCA | 24 | ||||||||||||
42 | 30 | 0.0 | 3:16:34 | WV | 95 | Kylee Mexsom, Sally Hinchey | AFGD AYCA | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||
0.0 | 0:12:43 | W | 110 | Lara Rogerson-wood, Gabrielle Marosz | AXBS AZBM | - | ||||||||||||||
0.0 | 0:13:49 | XV | 32 | Rochelle Johnston, Nicola Pradella | AQBQ AVHH | - | - | |||||||||||||
0.0 | 0:14:22 | XV | 112 | James Stuart, Vicki Bennett | AHBP AUBZ | - | - | |||||||||||||
0.0 | 0:45:14 | X | 125 | Sam Stodart, Theo Franklin, Emily Fewster | AFBZ ALGD APBL | - |
Pl | Score | Dist | Time | Cat | Num | Names | Tags | M | MV | MSV | MUV | W | WV | WSV | X | XV | XSV | F | M23 | N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1070 | 0.0 | 3:04:29 | M | 90 | Bart Vonhoff, David Boettiger | ALBK ALBR | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 780 | 0.0 | 2:57:57 | MV | 123 | John Bulman, Chris Frain | ALBP AXBN | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 560 | 0.0 | 2:56:06 | X | 96 | Sebastian Klich, Andrea Lopez | ALBU AYGB | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 540 | 0.0 | 2:53:30 | MUV | 17 | Ian Mckenzie, John Le Carpentier | ADBN APBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 490 | 0.0 | 2:53:24 | X | 140 | Karen Nugteren, Andrew Cooper | AFBL AUEH | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | 490 | 0.0 | 2:53:25 | M,F | 124 | Ben Nugteren, Lincoln Nugteren | AOBV AQBZ | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 490 | 0.0 | 2:56:14 | W | 113 | Ellen Braybon, Sharon Clark, Sue Roden, Melissa Nakhle, Jenny Trotter | ADBP ADEF AGBL AOBP ATEG | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | 490 | 0.0 | 3:04:44 | X | 133 | James Haydon, Peta Blundell | AGBP ATGE | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | 480 | 0.0 | 2:59:39 | M,F | 103 | Richard Green, Cameron Green | ALBZ AQBP | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 460 | 0.0 | 3:08:04 | W,N | 72 | Jillian Pancott, Joanne Bradshaw, Joanne Devlin | ANBL ATBZ AVBN | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | 380 | 0.0 | 2:57:33 | X,N | 40 | Cindy Li, Zenon Platritis, Christian Christiansen, Samantha Millard | AEBO AFHM AVBR AXBR | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 370 | 0.0 | 2:32:14 | XSV,N | 87 | Deborah Saunders, Stephen Tobin | AQBL ARGE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 370 | 0.0 | 2:43:12 | M | 119 | Ted Booth, Keo Booth | AKGE AREF | 6 | ||||||||||||
14 | 370 | 0.0 | 2:55:14 | X | 73 | Nicole Whitehead, Nicole Whitehead, Evan Benn, Louise Sinclair | AGBQ AHGD AQGC AWGC | 6 | ||||||||||||
15 | 330 | 0.0 | 2:51:36 | W,F | 38 | Sarah Jones, Emily Jones | AABV ABBP | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | 290 | 0.0 | 3:00:07 | XV,N | 1 | Susan Ashley, Glenn Connor | AUGC AYBM | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
17 | 260 | 0.0 | 2:29:03 | X,F,N | 104 | Yuen Cho, Noah Araya Cho, Theo Araya-cho | AGEF ALBV AQEG | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||
18 | 260 | 0.0 | 3:00:16 | X | 130 | Sarah Mross, Andreas Mross, James Mross, Katarina Mross | ABBM ASBK AUBK AYBQ | 9 | ||||||||||||
19 | 230 | 0.0 | 2:37:46 | M | 139 | Duncan Macaulay, Lewis Macaulay, Amanda Macaulay, Macy Macaulay | AUBD AVBQ AXBU | 7 | ||||||||||||
20 | 170 | 0.0 | 2:36:30 | X | 57 | Cathryn Walker, Robert Walker, Elizabeth Walker, Amelia Walker | AABR AQGE ARBU AYHH | 10 | ||||||||||||
21 | 140 | 0.0 | 2:20:29 | W | 97 | Rebecca Parsons, Anjali Grover, Amelia Kociak | ABBU ASBO AVBZ | 4 | ||||||||||||
22 | 110 | 0.0 | 2:41:01 | X,F | 48 | Meredith Dodds, Yves Kerdraon, Stephane Kerdraon, Elliot Kerdraon | AFBO AHBN AZBN AZBQ | 11 | 5 | |||||||||||
0.0 | 2:01:03 | X,F | 23 | Adam Halstead, Gigi O'toole, Zoe Halstead, Ax Halstead | APBM ARBR AUBP AWCA | - | - | |||||||||||||
0.0 | 2:46:42 | X,N | 34 | Trent Thompson, Tamara Harris | AFBS ARBN | - | - | |||||||||||||
LATE | 0.0 | 3:31:22 | WV | 28 | Sharon Mcgregor, Belinda Reynolds | ATBQ ATBR | - | - | ||||||||||||
LATE | 0.0 | 3:48:42 | WV,N | 62 | Carolyn Heinz, Emma Braz, Lois Holloway, Helen Macdougall | ABBN ALEF AMBK AQCA | - | - | - | |||||||||||
LATE | 0.0 | 3:48:42 | X | 105 | Marni Williams, Stuart Stolzenberg | ABGE AUGB | - | |||||||||||||
LATE | 0.0 | 3:54:57 | X | 108 | Daniel Belacic, Jessie Ly, Michelle Lye, Irene Chiu, Raymond Lou | AFBV AHBL AMGE ANBN AZEH | - |