Category Results and Splits

NSW Champs

22/09/2018 at Abercrombie National Park

Course 8 Hour 24 Hour

Course 8 Hour

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV X XV XSV XUV N F J U23

Category M

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11090 0.07:53:4747Andrew Brown, Keelan Birch ABEG ALBQ
2700 0.07:37:3343Charlie Yu, George Taylor, Connor Woulfe AKGB AUGD AVGC
3650 0.07:53:2959Tom Shafron, Harry Slatyer AGBV AQBL
4640 0.07:27:3933Xanda Kolesnikow, Rick Cavicchioli AUBK AXBM
5470 0.07:53:1964Lewis Upton-Davis, Jackson Butler ALGE AMBZ
6450 0.07:42:0662Phill Yates, Ron Avery ADBL AEBR
7400 0.07:54:5718Sean Wright, Leon Whittle AEBQ AGEF
8320 0.08:15:178Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson AAGB AEBK
-LATE 0.08:46:1032Tim Giles, Tim Butcher AMBQ ATBL
-LATE 0.08:47:1342Jake Mccall, Lachlan Jones, Zachary Waine, Sean Ding AJBQ AMGE ARBQ AUBS
-LATE 0.09:37:405Peter Erlandsen, Alex Erlandsen AUBR AVBO

Category MV

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1450 0.07:42:0662Phill Yates, Ron Avery ADBL AEBR
2400 0.07:54:5718Sean Wright, Leon Whittle AEBQ AGEF
3320 0.08:15:178Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson AAGB AEBK
-LATE 0.08:46:1032Tim Giles, Tim Butcher AMBQ ATBL

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1320 0.08:15:178Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson AAGB AEBK

Category W

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1420 0.07:31:1549Melissa Robertson, Kel Murphy ALBK AXBO

Category X

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1840 0.07:57:5751Cassie Cohen, Thomas Brazier ADBK AXGE
2730 0.08:00:1023Andrew Duerden, Jemma Duerden APGC ARBT
3670 0.07:07:1439Benita Sommerville, Troy Skaleskog, Susie Sprague AHGE AKBO ASBQ
4580 0.07:46:574Robin Cameron, Alexander Cameron, Michael Minehan ADBM AFBP AKEF
5570 0.07:58:0735Tassia Kolesnikow, John Mckinnon ALBV AVGE
6540 0.07:19:5246Hugh Tabart, Maddie Wait, Freya Rose Houseman AHBZ AWBK AZBS
7530 0.07:22:1011Brad Carron-Arthur, Richard Dunley, Sarah Murphy, Gwen Mccormack AJBK ALBS AOBL AVBN
8350 0.07:32:1621Kurt Topper, Finian Croft-Trollope, Fiona Croft-Trollope ABBN APBU AYBZ
9260 0.06:26:2444Louis Mansfield, Louise Carlson AEBO AXGC
10230 0.07:05:5148Monica Wong, Clinton Bradley ALBL AQBU
11210 0.06:50:5361Maria Walsh, Paul Mock ABBO AKBM
12200 0.06:04:296Alan Mansfield, Ingrid Mansfield ACBU AZBQ
13140 0.07:05:3852Tim Barrett, Eva Barrett, Ashley Currie, Stephen Currie AJEG ANBT AVGB AYBN
14110 0.03:00:1115John Cole, Jenny Cole AFBU AHBN
-  0.02:15:3324John Smith, Jane Smith AHEH APBQ

Category XV

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1670 0.07:07:1439Benita Sommerville, Troy Skaleskog, Susie Sprague AHGE AKBO ASBQ
2580 0.07:46:574Robin Cameron, Alexander Cameron, Michael Minehan ADBM AFBP AKEF
3570 0.07:58:0735Tassia Kolesnikow, John Mckinnon ALBV AVGE
4110 0.03:00:1115John Cole, Jenny Cole AFBU AHBN

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1580 0.07:46:574Robin Cameron, Alexander Cameron, Michael Minehan ADBM AFBP AKEF
2110 0.03:00:1115John Cole, Jenny Cole AFBU AHBN

Category N

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1470 0.07:53:1964Lewis Upton-Davis, Jackson Butler ALGE AMBZ
2350 0.07:32:1621Kurt Topper, Finian Croft-Trollope, Fiona Croft-Trollope ABBN APBU AYBZ
3210 0.06:50:5361Maria Walsh, Paul Mock ABBO AKBM

Category F

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1730 0.08:00:1023Andrew Duerden, Jemma Duerden APGC ARBT
2350 0.07:32:1621Kurt Topper, Finian Croft-Trollope, Fiona Croft-Trollope ABBN APBU AYBZ
3200 0.06:04:296Alan Mansfield, Ingrid Mansfield ACBU AZBQ
-LATE 0.09:37:405Peter Erlandsen, Alex Erlandsen AUBR AVBO

Category J

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1260 0.06:26:2444Louis Mansfield, Louise Carlson AEBO AXGC

Category U23

Back to: top Course 8 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1700 0.07:37:3343Charlie Yu, George Taylor, Connor Woulfe AKGB AUGD AVGC

Course 24 Hour

Categories: M MV MSV MUV W WV X XV XSV XUV N F J U23

Category M

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12360 0.023:44:5725Dave Williams, Ronnie Taib AABR AQBM
22300 0.023:52:2350Mike Hotchkis, Tristan White ANBL AVBR
31880 0.022:48:313Andrew Macqueen, Greg King AOBP AQBP
41740 0.022:47:4741Nick Harris, Robb Simpson AMBR ATBZ
51440 0.022:32:1310Andrew Renwick, Andrew Graham ASBL ASEF
61400 0.022:03:2720Brett Davis, Bill Stahlhut AGCA AUBT
71340 0.023:15:1530Martin Dearnley, Graham Field AVBT AYGB
81280 0.022:50:2331Grant Battersby, Tony Slatyer AZBL AZBT
91180 0.021:41:0540Henry Mcmahon, John Mcmahon AAGC ANGD
101160 0.023:03:2329Geoff Barnes, Phil Mann AKBQ ATBQ
11890 0.023:38:2134John Havranek, Jack Havranek ATGE AZGB
12810 0.023:15:2827Mark Hurry, Ron Hutchings ANBK ANEH
13800 0.021:23:4916John Anderson, Ted Woodley ALGC AMBL
14700 0.019:39:2157Alec Thomas, Jackson Jolly ADEH ASBS
15690 0.022:44:2263Martin Krause, Saxon Krause ABGE AWCA
16560 0.019:09:0913Michael Elliott, Grant Elliott AZBR AZBU
17240 0.017:42:3038John Bishop, John Biddiscombe ADBP AEGD

Category MV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11880 0.022:48:313Andrew Macqueen, Greg King AOBP AQBP
21400 0.022:03:2720Brett Davis, Bill Stahlhut AGCA AUBT
31340 0.023:15:1530Martin Dearnley, Graham Field AVBT AYGB
41280 0.022:50:2331Grant Battersby, Tony Slatyer AZBL AZBT
51160 0.023:03:2329Geoff Barnes, Phil Mann AKBQ ATBQ
6810 0.023:15:2827Mark Hurry, Ron Hutchings ANBK ANEH
7800 0.021:23:4916John Anderson, Ted Woodley ALGC AMBL
8240 0.017:42:3038John Bishop, John Biddiscombe ADBP AEGD

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11880 0.022:48:313Andrew Macqueen, Greg King AOBP AQBP
21400 0.022:03:2720Brett Davis, Bill Stahlhut AGCA AUBT
31340 0.023:15:1530Martin Dearnley, Graham Field AVBT AYGB
41280 0.022:50:2331Grant Battersby, Tony Slatyer AZBL AZBT
5810 0.023:15:2827Mark Hurry, Ron Hutchings ANBK ANEH
6800 0.021:23:4916John Anderson, Ted Woodley ALGC AMBL
7240 0.017:42:3038John Bishop, John Biddiscombe ADBP AEGD

Category MUV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11880 0.022:48:313Andrew Macqueen, Greg King AOBP AQBP
2800 0.021:23:4916John Anderson, Ted Woodley ALGC AMBL
3240 0.017:42:3038John Bishop, John Biddiscombe ADBP AEGD

Category W

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1480 0.021:24:1554Anette Larsson, Kylie Bell ABBS AEBL

Category WV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1480 0.021:24:1554Anette Larsson, Kylie Bell ABBS AEBL

Category X

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12280 0.023:22:4653Gill Fowler, Steven Hanley AEBT AOBM
22090 0.023:39:442Andrew Smith, Toni Bachvarova AJBN AOEF
31760 0.022:54:0456Shelley Bambrook, Sean King ANEF AQEF
41680 0.023:08:1558John Barnes, Mardi Barnes ABBL ARBD
51360 0.022:00:5436Siobhan Tobin, Matthew Berrington AACA AKBU
61220 0.021:48:3826Stefanie Tenberg, Damon Vandermaat APBP AUBZ
71220 0.023:19:0822Su Li Sin, Brett Roylance, Steven Hare AHBM AJCA AMBT
81160 0.022:32:1145Vivien De Remy De Courcelles, Nicole Mealing AQGD AVBV
9990 0.022:24:2528Colleen Mock, Colin Mock AXBS AZEF
10980 0.022:04:2117Richard Sage, Nihal Danis, Dom Pitot AEEG AFBN AWBN
11940 0.023:23:131James Collier, Carley Finn AGEH AVEG
12870 0.015:44:4914Elizabeth Woodgate, Rhett Doyle ADGE AVEF
13620 0.020:21:257Sandra Thomas, Phil Harding AOBK APBK
14540 0.022:56:3855Marlo Perry, Craig Dawson, Siobhan Dawson, Ewan Dawson AABV AQBS AWBV AYBK
15510 0.019:37:3160Vojtech Zverina, Amanda Dyson AAEH AXGB
16500 0.023:32:4212Ian Almond, Bronwyn Wilson AGGB ARGC
17490 0.023:03:359Scott Stephenson, Erin Corkill AMBK ASBK
18330 0.023:50:0037Pam Montgomery, Robert Montgomery AEBS AMBO

Category XV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12090 0.023:39:442Andrew Smith, Toni Bachvarova AJBN AOEF
21680 0.023:08:1558John Barnes, Mardi Barnes ABBL ARBD
3990 0.022:24:2528Colleen Mock, Colin Mock AXBS AZEF
4980 0.022:04:2117Richard Sage, Nihal Danis, Dom Pitot AEEG AFBN AWBN
5940 0.023:23:131James Collier, Carley Finn AGEH AVEG
6870 0.015:44:4914Elizabeth Woodgate, Rhett Doyle ADGE AVEF
7620 0.020:21:257Sandra Thomas, Phil Harding AOBK APBK
8500 0.023:32:4212Ian Almond, Bronwyn Wilson AGGB ARGC
9330 0.023:50:0037Pam Montgomery, Robert Montgomery AEBS AMBO

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1990 0.022:24:2528Colleen Mock, Colin Mock AXBS AZEF
2980 0.022:04:2117Richard Sage, Nihal Danis, Dom Pitot AEEG AFBN AWBN
3500 0.023:32:4212Ian Almond, Bronwyn Wilson AGGB ARGC
4330 0.023:50:0037Pam Montgomery, Robert Montgomery AEBS AMBO

Category XUV

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1990 0.022:24:2528Colleen Mock, Colin Mock AXBS AZEF
2330 0.023:50:0037Pam Montgomery, Robert Montgomery AEBS AMBO

Category F

Back to: top Course 24 Hour
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1890 0.023:38:2134John Havranek, Jack Havranek ATGE AZGB
2690 0.022:44:2263Martin Krause, Saxon Krause ABGE AWCA
3540 0.022:56:3855Marlo Perry, Craig Dawson, Siobhan Dawson, Ewan Dawson AABV AQBS AWBV AYBK