Overall Results and Splits

2019 Autumngaine

4/05/2019 at Cullen Bullen State Forest

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6 hour event 12 hour event

Course 6 hour event

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVMUVWWVWSVXXVXSVXUVFX23N
11170 0.05:57:43M,F109Hugh Stodart, Sam Stodart AGEF ANBM1          1  
21080 0.05:48:47XSV77Monika Binder, Bruce Barnett AEBM AVBZ       111    
3960 0.05:59:05X80Outi Kamarainen, Gwyn Bellamy ALBR AZEH       2      
4940 0.05:57:40XV106Amanda Mackie, Hamish Mackie ACBM ANBN       32     
5930 0.05:52:21W8Mary Fien, Connie Lo ALBN AZEG    1         
6930 0.05:55:12M92Michael Freeman, Will Massey AKGE ASGE2             
7880 0.05:51:08X30Carl Mistler, Emilie Wilkie ASBP ATGC       4      
8860 0.05:53:47X57Kirby Dunlop, Ben Greenwood AUGB AZBS       5      
9850 0.05:53:42MSV81Graham Field, Martin Dearnley AMBN AQBO311           
10840 0.06:00:06XSV29Julian Ledger, Anne Newman AJBQ ARBU       632    
11820 0.05:55:43M116Simon O'callaghan, Luke Smith ARGD AVGE4             
12790 0.05:42:14MV20Mark Howell, Neil Mackenzie AGBU ASBL52            
13770 0.05:46:28XSV97Stephen Mckay, Sally Mckay AJBL AXCA       743    
14770 0.05:53:29M,F25John Havranek, Jack Havranek AFBU AQGC6          2  
15760 0.05:42:53WSV63Carey Barlow, Stacey Bryce AACA ANEH    211       
16750 0.05:55:20M84Lewis Upton-davis, Jackson Butler AHBM ANBK7             
17700 0.05:36:37M52Greg Hosking, James Hill AFEG AKBZ8             
18700 0.05:39:45MSV93Glenn Schwarzel, Mark Schwarzel AHGE AMGD932           
19690 0.05:41:47XSV53Kris Nash, Laurie Nash ANBU AWBS       854    
20690 0.05:44:10MSV58Chris Stevenson, John Clancy ABBM ABBO1043           
21670 0.05:23:06XV,N40Kevin Searle, Denise Searle AEGE AKBS       96    1
22660 0.05:54:39XV75Jacqueline Fitzgerald, Anthony Hutchings AHBZ AUBD       107     
23650 0.05:29:38W48Rebecca Hughes, Sabrina Mina ADBM AUEF    3         
24630 0.05:23:37X87Daniel Veryard, Vincent Benezech, Louise Carter AAEH AOEH ATBL       11      
25610 0.05:47:41X21Peter Hatherly, Susan Hatherly, Jeremy Dwyer ACBL AWBM AYBV       12      
26610 0.06:04:14XV47Nicola Nygh, Jock Davis ADEH APBL       138     
27600 0.05:38:28WV60Rochelle Staples, Amanda Brownrigg AGEG AKBO    42        
28600 0.05:44:43XV50James Stuart, Vicki Bennett AFGB APBQ       149     
29580 0.05:39:56XUV89Parissa Poulis, Jeffrey Darwin Address AMBR AWBV       151051   
30560 0.05:27:18WV95Sharyn Robins, Nicole Sellin AGBK AQBU    53        
31560 0.05:51:26WV94Sue Mckinnon, Tassia Kolesnikow AGGE APBZ    64        
32530 0.05:47:51W42Sam Morison, Carmen Andriske ABBN ADBO    7         
33530 0.05:49:25X103Jodie Louise Day, Toby Schulze, Ruth Grall, Rania Beatie AKBR APBN AUBT AXBN       16      
34520 0.05:37:09W,F114Olga Koudasheva, Svetlana Koudasheva AXGE AYGB    8      3  
35520 0.05:46:11XV35Nick Greenhalgh, Cathy Ponton AHBL AUBM       1711     
36510 0.05:32:56X19John Cole, Lily Cole ADGB ASBS       18      
37500 0.05:46:47X91Julian Armstrong, Murat Muradoglu, Mei Sun Yee ADBP AFBL AXBT       19      
38480 0.05:35:31M,F98Nigel Mcdonald, Blake Mcdonald ALEF ANBQ11          4  
39440 0.05:32:39X2382Daniel Mclennan, Mallory Dobner ANBO AUBU       20    1 
40420 0.05:47:42MV39Gavin Lyon, John Mulley AVBS AWBQ125            
41410 0.05:30:42X32Carolyn Panozzo, Matt Cramp AOBO ATBU       21      
42410 0.05:45:59XV51Tony Murphy, Karen Darby AJBM AVBK       2212     
43400 0.05:51:51X38Grant Elliott, Rebecca Taylor, Lara Elliott ABCA AQBR AWGD       23      
44390 0.05:38:23X,F66Nikolay Nikolaev, Galia Nikolaeva, Yana Nikolaeva ABGE ADBN AWBN       24   5  
45390 0.05:51:17X,F9Annalisa Meryment, Michael Meryment, Lachlan Meryment, Jacqueline Meryment AFBN AJGC AWBK AWBT       25   6  
46380 0.05:17:57M14Nicholas Trebeck, Latu Sofele, Nathan Spilling ABGC ATBZ AVBU13             
47300 0.05:39:00X,F113Kim Stokeld, Kyle Stokeld, Taylor Stokeld, Milla Stokeld AABV ABBK AQBN AVGD       26   7  
48290 0.05:05:15WSV11Melissa Grant, Penny Field AFGD AMGB    952       
49290 0.05:41:01W1Virginia Leadbitter, Belinda Catorall AQBK AZBK    10         
50270 0.05:35:03M41Ben Case, Ty Cambell ANBV ARBS14             
51270 0.05:35:07MV44David Bancroft, Ash Beven AABT AHEH156            
52270 0.05:54:04XSV59Joy O'neill, Tom O'neill ANGC AZBQ       27136    
53260 0.05:07:26W,F65Kathy Mee, Evie Mee ADGC ATBT    11      8  
54250 0.05:52:14WV96Thais Turner, Rebecca Parsons AKBP AVBT    126        
55230 0.06:07:29MV88Sean Wright, Whittle Leon AKBT AKEF167            
56230 0.06:07:45W112Peta Stamell, Anna Herring ABBR AGGC    13         
57190 0.04:23:22WSV2Kristin Young, Belinda Baccarini AEBR AWBR    1473       
 LATE 0.06:48:48XSV102Kelvin Montagu, Elizabeth Saunders ALGB       ---    

Course 12 hour event

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVMUVWWVWSVXXVXSVXUVFX23N
12390 0.011:53:45X69Julie Quinn, David Baldwin, Gill Fowler ABGD AJGD ANCA       1      
22380 0.011:54:46M56Andrew Brown, Richard Mountstephens AJBV AYGD1             
32190 0.011:51:26M74Dave Williams, Ronnie Taib AOBR AYBN2             
41940 0.011:44:26MSV46Andy Macqueen, Ian Brown AABQ AXGB311           
51900 0.011:49:00M118Ivan Koudashev, Warren Rolfe APGE AQBM4             
61860 0.011:30:38M78Thomas Brazier, Jack Brand ALBT AMEG5             
71760 0.011:56:16MSV68Michael Hotchkis, Jonathan Worswick ANBZ AQBS622           
81710 0.011:53:36MV16Paul Olsen, Ben Cirulis AJBP ALBS73            
91690 0.011:51:57XV90John Barnes, Mardi Barnes AGGD AXBU       21     
101630 0.012:10:27MV72Joel Mackay, Andrew Black AKBV ARBT84            
111470 0.011:27:19MV24Geoffrey Barnes, Phil Mann AUBS AYBR95            
121440 0.011:41:23X,F100Andrew Duerden, Jemma Duerden ABBL ATBQ       3   1  
131290 0.011:46:38W70Melissa Robertson, Kel Murphy, Nicole Mealing AABZ AAEG AXBV    1         
141260 0.011:15:14W12Wendy Emerton, Holly Inglis ADEG AHBN    2         
151240 0.012:01:07X79Su Li Sin, Brent Roylance AGBP APEH       4      
161200 0.011:23:26XV99Andrew Pope, Belinda Pope AEBS ARBD       52     
171180 0.012:05:23XV34Sandra Thomas, Phillip Harding AEBU AOCA       63     
181160 0.011:19:21MUV49Warwick Selby, Gordon Wilson AEBN AQEF10631          
191160 0.011:43:32M61Hugh Percival, Damian Morris ASGC AVGC11             
201160 0.011:48:57MV115Grant Watson, Jason Thomas ARBK AZBN127            
211100 0.011:27:26MSV55Trevor Gollan, Peter Watterson ALGE AVBR1384           
221090 0.011:10:16M101Douglas Peres, Guilherme Garcia AJCA APBT14             
231070 0.011:25:33MSV4Mark Hurry, Ron Hutchings AKBQ AUGD1595           
241070 0.011:44:46XV15Jim Collier, Carley Finn AEBT ASEG       74     
251040 0.011:43:44W13Katherine Cameron, Allie Blackwell, Natalie Ganderton, Rebecca Boyd, Karen Shaw AGBS AJBO AMGE APBM AYBP    3         
261020 0.010:02:31MV45Rick Cavicchioli, John Mckinnon AEBV AKGC1610            
271020 0.010:31:49MV18Jason Hollard, Andrew Powell ATBO AZBU1711            
281010 0.08:08:45M105Dave Harris, Damien Taylor AOBN AQBP18             
291010 0.010:48:52MUV17Ted Woodley, Mike Ward AABS AZBZ191262          
301000 0.010:30:18M33Jason Beddow, Colin Whitehead, Stephen Mortimer, Andrew Moller ADBL ATBP AXBP AYBM20             
311000 0.010:53:08X37Pierro Francois, Adeline Fourcot, Cedric Jannin ADEF AGBL ATBD       8      
32990 0.011:51:07XSV62Robin Cameron, Alexander Cameron, Michael Minehan AJBS AOBU AOGD       951    
33970 0.010:39:38X54Brett Mcfadyen, Henry Mcfadyen, Erin Mcfadyen AEBO ALBZ ALGD       10      
34910 0.09:57:53X10Adrienne Kalmar, Brendan Woods, Theuy Nging AFBZ APGC AQBL       11      
35910 0.011:24:36XSV6Dom Pitot, Nihal Danis AFBP AYBO       1262    
36880 0.011:46:01W86Mica Hartley, Rachel Poldy, Bronwyn Powell AMBU AOBL ATBN    4         
37850 0.011:36:59XSV7Marg Cook, Rob Cook AHGB AYBK       1373    
38810 0.09:55:38XV83Peter Thomas, Kerry Tompkins ADBK AFCA       148     
39800 0.010:56:49W67Rosie Brungs, Ange Hudson ABBS AUEG    5         
40770 0.010:38:06X27Sam Beverly, Dannielle Cahill, Reginald Buller AEBP APEG AUBN       15      
41760 0.010:33:27WV71Wendy Mcconaghy, Kerry Murphy AGGB AKBU    61        
42720 0.012:01:48X104Lisa Antill, Hung Pham AEBK AZEF       16      
43700 0.011:49:44M,F,N28Malachi Donoghue, Ross Donoghue, Eli Donoghue, Matthew Clark ACBU AGBT AKBM AOGC21          2 1
44670 0.08:47:09XV31Peter Brady, Amireh Amirmazaheri ABEH AMBM       179     
45640 0.011:22:21W43Genevieve Nawrot, Laura Burr ANGB ARBL    7         
46630 0.07:38:04M,F108Lee Coady, Lachlan Coady ACBP AUBQ22          3  
47590 0.010:20:27XV110Monica Wong, Clinton Bradley AGBO AJBN       1810     
48570 0.011:40:02W111Jessica Hudspeth, Melanie Stamell AQBQ ATEF    8         
49550 0.010:27:58M36James Tenney, Andrew Tenney AJGB AMEF23             
50550 0.011:02:42XV64Adrian Plaskitt, Nicole Gallahar, Stewart Smith, David Beardmore ADGE AHBR AHBV AUBL       1911     
51540 0.08:37:40WV3Susan Bucknell, Melanie Freer ATGD AZGE    92        
52530 0.07:22:39X,F107Therese Walsh, Cameron Walsh, Amelia Walsh AFGC AQEG AWCA       20   4  
53530 0.010:26:32WV73Pam Montgomery, Ann Montgomery AMEH ARBM    103        
54500 0.08:19:52X117Crystal Pettit, Jesse Morley AJBR ASBZ       21      
55480 0.08:13:00X,F22Mark Vonhuben, Amy Vonhuben, Carl Vonhuben ACBT ARBQ AVBN       22   5  
56370 0.09:37:30MSV23Ian Almond, Rajiv Karnik AHBS AZBL24137           
57350 0.010:15:52MUV5John Bishop, John Biddiscombe AEBQ ANBL251483