Overall Results and Splits

2015 Autumngaine - Dharug Dreamtime

2/05/2015 at Mill Creek

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 6 hour event 12 hour event

Course 6 hour event

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVWSVXXVXSVJFXUVMUV
11670 23.55:42:12M82Michael Burton, Andrew Brown AUEF AZGE1            
21600 22.35:47:50XV99Andrew Haigh, Nicole Haigh AEBL AZBZ      11     
31480 21.55:49:06X56Tom Joss, Claire Winnick AXBZ AXCA      2      
41180 15.65:58:36X35Jayne Sales, Simon George ANBV ARBU      3      
51170 17.85:42:50M57Ben Francis, Joel McElveney AABT AJBK2            
61110 17.65:55:57X20Laurent Billot, Emmanuelle Convert, Nicole Mealing ABBU AJBT ARGE      4      
71090 17.25:47:34XV108Hamish Mackie, Amanda Mackie ABBS APGB      52     
8930 16.15:57:54X65Gareth Denyer, Ben McKinnon, Menghan Liu ABBN ALEF ANBT      6      
9920 13.15:52:40M89Richard James, Richard Searle AGGD AQGE3            
10900 12.65:57:57XV67Peter Burn, Alexa Troedson ANEF ANGB      73     
11880 13.05:58:58MV88John McKinnon, David Pratten, David Stone AOBK AVCA AXBQ41           
12820 12.75:54:49X94Katie Lillyman, Philip Eddey AGBP AUBK      8      
13800 12.55:37:06MSV25Thomas Bisshop, Einion Thomas ABGB ASBD521          
14780 11.65:57:26X71Bert van Netten, Kim van Netten APBO AWBL      9      
15760 11.35:50:13MV24Cliff Ewing, Guy Eastwood, Darren Noack APBU ASBV AYBO63           
16760 11.55:55:38X21Su Li Sin, Brent Roylance ABCA AHBM      10      
17750 11.25:56:16WV26Sue Mahoney, Alison Curtin AOCA AWEH   11        
18740 15.15:50:29X66Kerrie Hammond, Myall Quint, Bernard Cronan, Neil Raffan AEBS AOBM ATEG AUBT      11      
19720 10.65:39:25W68Samantha Howe, Emily McCluskey AFBZ ARBR   2         
20700 11.15:44:13J69Tom Whitehead, Kate Miskin, Lizzy Mee AGEF AJGC APBK         1   
21680 10.35:41:28X84Peter Wood, Renae Martin, Daniel Evans ADCA AWBQ AWGB      12      
22680 10.45:49:36X19Eric Bokan, Rosie Brungs, Simon Hudson ABBV ALBT ASGB      13      
23680 11.15:51:44XSV91Len Sharp, Freda Moxom AGBM AVBM      1441    
24660 10.15:58:32X70Anita Bickle, Neil Chappell APBR AYBM      15      
25650 10.95:43:27MUV43Eric Smith, Phil Titterton ABBO ACBZ742         1
26640 10.35:51:48X9Chee Wong, Leah Cave, Yuxiao Wang, Yumi Hong, Nuria Douglas-Jones ACGC AKBL ANBZ APCA AWEF      16      
27550 16.35:48:20X17Simon Pettitt, Donovan Dhondee, Sabrina Heck, Daniel VDN ACBL AGBS AGGE AHBL      17      
28510 8.85:59:45X44Rex Cover, Jemma Ylias, Hannah Mahony-Hayse AOBO AVBN AYGC      18      
29490 8.85:56:06W81Sheridan Lamb, Vicky Dawkins AEBU AZBV   3         
30490 8.76:18:03F58Tom Meredith, Floret Meredith, Jeff Meredith AHEF ANBK ARGC          1  
31440 8.85:46:57XV90Andrew McRae, Alison Lyon ACBK AWBM      195     
32430 8.75:54:41XV37James Stuart, Vicki Bennett AOGD ATBL      206     
33410 7.83:45:03MV60Stephen Lewis, John Dale AJBL AMGD85           
34410 7.64:57:17F3Brenton Swain, Jeremy Swain ANBP AXBS          2  
35410 13.06:09:27M85Duane Collins, Alexander Murphy AFBR AHEG9            
36400 7.85:44:26XSV31Kynie Evison, Sandra Kelley, Peter Farrell ADBM AFBL ARBZ      2172    
37400 8.75:53:04W114Lisa Gyecsek, Monica Wong AGBK AOGB   4         
38390 7.55:18:18XSV6Dale Thompson, Bruce Inglis ALGD APGD      2283    
39350 7.45:33:17X93Charles Bowden, Meiha Cheung APBS AQBL      23      
40350 10.36:03:49M107Mark Walters, Laurent Vayriot, Thomas Walters AEEG AFBV APBQ10            
41330 8.36:04:09MSV16Paul Hopkins, Ronald Hutchings AUBM AYEF1163          
42320 7.65:48:51W59Rochelle Staples, Amanda Brownrigg AEBN ATEF   5         
43310 7.34:59:05F40Tim Barrett, Angela Barrett, Aliya Barrett, Eva Barrett, Jo Hatton ABBK AEGE AKEH ASBM AWBK          3  
44310 6.65:01:05WSV18Lee Lowe, Anne Newman AHGC AYBP   621       
45310 6.65:57:10X38Bryon Merzeo, Melanie Triffitt, David Xiao, Alexandra Godor ADBQ AFBU ASBZ AZGC      24      
46300 7.55:12:22WV63Cathie Bradstreet, Helen Schrader AAEF AVEH   73        
47290 7.25:28:37XV62David Richards, Christene Richards AQEG AYBS      259     
48280 7.75:45:55F64Kim Chang, Rene Chang AQBT AVBV          4  
49260 6.24:35:09F1John Dalton, Michael Dalton APEH AQBN          5  
50250 8.66:16:52WV92Renee Wells, Jacqui Parkinson ADBN AXEG   84        
51180 6.25:17:53WSV83Sue Jackson, Barbara Jackson AHBZ AUCA   952       
52170 4.82:56:37J87Danielle Israel, Tiegan Gleave, Erin Yelland, Jade Slater ALBL ANBU ARBL AXBM         2   
53150 4.83:56:57F23Julie Pratt, Brendan Pratt, Layla Pratt AHEH AKBT AXBV          6  
54150 4.15:47:01X105Mark Hansen, Vicki Lowe ASEF AXGC      26      
55140 3.63:30:28F5Mark Vonhuben, Amy Vonhuben, Carl Vonhuben AKBZ ARBK AWBZ          7  
56140 5.44:55:10W39Celine Beinchet, Angela Franklin ARBD AUGB   10         
 LATE 11.26:40:41XV45Dominique Pitot, Kirsty Pitot, Nihal Danis AKBU AKEF APBV      --     
 LATE 12.46:41:03X72James Burt, Katy Ross AHBK AHGB      -      
 LATE 20.16:47:54M29Shane Field, Darren Harrow AFBQ ATBS-            
 LATE 7.56:50:32F22Alison Mackenzie, Geoffrey O Donnell AEBM AVBQ          -  
 LATE 14.76:52:03MSV7Martin Slade, Rob Jung AEBO ANBR---          
 LATE 5.57:04:02MV110Bruce O'Brien, Rhett Henkel AUBN AZBU--           

Course 12 hour event

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVMSVWWVWSVXXVXSVJFXUVMUV
12330 34.011:58:01W115Gill Fowler, Jess Baker ABGC ASBU   1         
22090 30.211:59:50X78Charlotte Petersen, Michael McCluskey AFBK AJEG      1      
32070 32.511:43:52M50Ronnie Taib, David Williams ARBQ AZCA1            
42030 28.110:29:09MV116Matt Bacon, Scott Taylor AKBM ATBV21           
52020 28.810:55:20J47Thomas Etheridge, Mitch Lindbeck AAGE ALBQ         1   
62020 31.612:10:55M95Alex Lehmann, Michael Wright AFGE AXBU3            
71980 29.411:52:18M111Oleg Koudashev, Ivan Koudashev AKGE ASGC4            
81970 28.411:19:11M97David Barlow, David Hunt, Douglas Peres AQBO AQEH AVGE5            
91940 28.511:57:06XV48John Barnes, Mardi Barnes, Andrew Perry ARBN ATBO ATEH      21     
101860 25.510:27:08MSV102Andy Macqueen, Ian Brown AYBU AZEG621          
111860 29.811:46:46M55Lee Coady, James McQuillan AFBM AQBR7            
121840 27.711:38:51X32Ben Shanahan, Amy Shanahan ASBP AVBO      3      
131780 27.211:56:34M104Bill Silvester, Adrian Halliday, Jeremy Gibson ASBK AUBR AZBM8            
141710 24.36:53:53M103Dane Roberts, Lee Rice, Cameron Darragh AGBL AHBV AXEF9            
151710 23.111:25:35W96Carey Barlow, Erica Barlow AHBP AYBZ   2         
161660 30.011:44:43M52Jeremy Fowler, Thomas Brazier ADBZ AMEG10            
171650 22.29:46:36MV73Jason Beddow, Grant Watson, Dean Sohier AQGD AVGB AWBO113           
181630 22.911:34:20X54Michelle Hone, Grant Billen ANBN ASBS      4      
191550 23.911:51:19X8James Rush, Tess Ladner AKBP AXBO      5      
201520 22.211:15:57XSV75Marg Cook, Rob Cook ASEG AYGB      621    
211510 22.08:46:31M100Gary Sherriff, Rod Thomas, Ben Player ABBT AOBP AREH12            
221510 23.611:51:56MV2Geoffrey Barnes, Phil Mann AAEH AGBR134           
231440 19.610:54:45XV27Linda Eggington, Terry Eggington AKBS ATGB      73     
241220 25.011:34:39M15Craig Cowan, Minh-Tam Nguyen ASBL AXGB14            
251000 17.96:29:56X49Paul Olsen, Luke Nutall, Melissa Nutall, Aaron Roberts AABN ALBK AQBS ARBT      8      
26920 18.99:40:59M28Mark Hurry, Daniel Dring AGGC ALGE15            
27840 15.610:44:06M46John Bishop, John Biddiscombe AZBP AZBR16            
28820 18.010:39:46M30Nathan Kulinitsch, Steven Hunter ALBN AWGD17            
29740 11.37:33:56X74Tony Hawke, Crystal Ossolinski ANGD ASGE      9      
30710 13.89:04:30X13Matt Bell, Jenny Friend AJBQ AOBU      10      
31640 11.49:12:28XSV61Ian Almond, Bronwyn Wilson ABEF AMBZ      1142    
32600 12.28:36:48M113David Koehler, James Leeds, David Hastie, Robert Kelly ALEH AOEF AQEF AUBU18            
33600 10.99:52:29MSV51Grant Symonds, Peter Wherry ADBS APBL1952          
34570 15.09:41:46XV79Pete Richardson, Tanya Clark AJBR AMBV      125     
35520 9.76:53:25J98Yitao Lei, Ben Li, Paul Walker ATBN ATBQ AYGD         2   
36430 11.09:32:41MV14William Wekeem, Colin Williams ALBZ AWBR206           
37300 8.39:24:34F112Olga Koudasheva, Elena Koudasheva ALBS AQCA          1  
38270 7.56:50:56XUV33Robert Montgomery, Pamela Montgomery AMEF AYCA      1363  1 
39230 6.46:55:11F101Ken Ford, Sarah Ford, Milly Ford, Chloe Ford, Hamish Ford ABEG AFBO AJBV APBM AZBS          2  
40210 5.93:52:29F4Andrew Duerden, Rochelle Duerden ANBQ AQBZ          3