Overall Results and Splits

Spicers Hidden Vale Cyclegaine

1/08/2010 at SEQ

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 06BK2 03BK1

Course 06BK2

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOXOXV
11720 69.65:54:11XO6David Provan, Kim Willocks AFDE AKBY    1 
21700 70.45:57:01MO18Jason Seaby, Glenn Seaby AHCY ANBY1     
31640 63.95:34:16MO15Richard Alberthsen, Darren Saunders AEBY APDE2     
41630 65.35:52:17MV3Andrew Paszkowski, Ian Stewart ACDE AUBX31    
51600 53.95:57:15XO7Nina Wright, Ian Martin, Ian Carpenter AGDE AXBX    2 
61550 54.45:52:54MO33Ray Deetlefs, Brett Stevens ARBW ARBY4     
71550 50.35:55:02MO5Michael McMahon, Liam St Pierre AEDE APBX5     
81550 65.56:00:35XV4Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson ADBX APBW    31
91500 46.65:48:26XV20Gary Sutherland, Kim Beckinsale AEBX AUDE    42
101490 65.05:49:33XO8Angela Buckingham, Rob Bennett, Clive Bishop ABCY AHDE    5 
111370 55.75:59:04MO2Grant Reid, Adam Power ABDE AOBX6     
121360 56.95:50:05MSV34Phil Scott, Robert Houghton AJDC AZBW721   
131310 51.55:54:57WO10Ali Wright, Jan Leverton ACCY AKDE   1  
141300 56.85:52:42MO11Gerard Hickey, Ray McNamara ALDE AMBX8     
151300 53.16:07:32MO1Paul Guard, Tony Scott AADE ABBX9     
161290 55.15:52:02WO13Neets Pluschke, Susan Williams ANDE AQBY   2  
171260 39.15:48:23XV30Jude McMinn, Colin Andrews AEDC AOCX    63
181200 47.85:34:08XO36Kirke Ranson, Megan Hendry AGBY ALDC    7 
191160 50.05:51:45XO28David Lynn, Daniel Browning, Anna Houghton, Courtney Bryce ACDC ALBX    8 
201090 33.55:52:21MV35Alister Metherell, Malcolm Bradley AJBW AKDC103    
211030 36.76:06:47MO37Shaun Lauder, Russell Stringer AKBX AMDC11     
221000 47.34:26:04MO24Illya Selmes, Jock Mitchell AJBY AYDE12     
23980 30.75:53:51MO27Paul Maxwell, Greg Lewis ABDC AHBY13     
24950 42.45:42:08WO14Michelle Millsom, Katrina Sullivan, Zoe Gamble ADCY AVBW   3  
25910 25.35:50:29MV32Trevor Bryce, Jim Ward, Clem Hedemann, John Vaughan AGDC AWBX144    
26750 26.35:47:18MO38Katie Anderson, Jack Fisher AMBY ANDC15     
27740 26.15:52:34MO40Ged McLeod, Francois Potgieter APDC AYBX16     
28680 10.55:21:12XO,F9Michael Short, Connie Short, Lachlan Short, Melinda Short AJDE ATBX      
29650 19.84:17:03WO29Jessica Schluter, Sharyn Taylor ADDC AQDB   4  
30600 18.45:46:11MO31John De Bont, Sven Dowideit, David Duffy, Joseph Powell AFDC AJBX17     
31390 20.85:52:22XO25Karin Kassahn, Ashley Connolly AFBY AZDE    9 

Course 03BK1

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOXOXV
1550 13.92:59:14XO19Martin Lefmann, Alyssa Jane Rogan AJCY AQBX    1 
2520 21.32:49:00XO42Philip Moy, Joleen Tirendi AGBW ARDC    2 
3450 17.83:00:06MO26Peter Featherstone, Mithra Pattison, Corey Spink AABY AADC1     
4440 19.42:58:41MO39Alan Bye, Alan Tordoir ANBX AODC2     
5310 8.92:42:50MO,F17Ryan Gray, Daniel Gray, Brenton Gray AGCY ARDE      
6290 8.92:55:27XO21Cherie Gambley, Peter Whittle AACY AKCY    3 
7270 10.22:58:33WO23Alicia Ng, Jodie Chia AXDE AZBX   1  
8220 17.73:27:35MO41Peter Haines, Murray Haines ALBW AQDC3     
9130 6.92:56:10MO43Matt McFarlane, Ori Gudes ARBX ASDC4     
1080 13.23:10:14XO16Juanita Delaney, Deborah Grimshaw, james Spargo AECY AFCY    4 
   8.53:23:22MO12Santiago Ayala, Simon Otero, Andres Otero Forero, Carlos Vargas AGBX AMDE-     
 LATE 16.63:34:35XO22Louise Proud, Markus Wernli, Ross McKinnon, Rob Green, Vanessa Parker ASBX AWDE    -