Category Results and Splits

Spicers Hidden Vale Cyclegaine

1/08/2010 at SEQ

Course 06BK2 03BK1

Course 06BK2

Categories: MO MV MSV WO XO XV

Category MO

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11700 70.45:57:0118Jason Seaby, Glenn Seaby AHCY ANBY
21640 63.95:34:1615Richard Alberthsen, Darren Saunders AEBY APDE
31630 65.35:52:173Andrew Paszkowski, Ian Stewart ACDE AUBX
41550 54.45:52:5433Ray Deetlefs, Brett Stevens ARBW ARBY
51550 50.35:55:025Michael McMahon, Liam St Pierre AEDE APBX
61370 55.75:59:042Grant Reid, Adam Power ABDE AOBX
71360 56.95:50:0534Phil Scott, Robert Houghton AJDC AZBW
81300 56.85:52:4211Gerard Hickey, Ray McNamara ALDE AMBX
91300 53.16:07:321Paul Guard, Tony Scott AADE ABBX
101090 33.55:52:2135Alister Metherell, Malcolm Bradley AJBW AKDC
111030 36.76:06:4737Shaun Lauder, Russell Stringer AKBX AMDC
121000 47.34:26:0424Illya Selmes, Jock Mitchell AJBY AYDE
13980 30.75:53:5127Paul Maxwell, Greg Lewis ABDC AHBY
14910 25.35:50:2932Trevor Bryce, Jim Ward, Clem Hedemann, John Vaughan AGDC AWBX
15750 26.35:47:1838Katie Anderson, Jack Fisher AMBY ANDC
16740 26.15:52:3440Ged McLeod, Francois Potgieter APDC AYBX
17600 18.45:46:1131John De Bont, Sven Dowideit, David Duffy, Joseph Powell AFDC AJBX

Category MV

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11630 65.35:52:173Andrew Paszkowski, Ian Stewart ACDE AUBX
21360 56.95:50:0534Phil Scott, Robert Houghton AJDC AZBW
31090 33.55:52:2135Alister Metherell, Malcolm Bradley AJBW AKDC
4910 25.35:50:2932Trevor Bryce, Jim Ward, Clem Hedemann, John Vaughan AGDC AWBX

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11360 56.95:50:0534Phil Scott, Robert Houghton AJDC AZBW

Category WO

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11310 51.55:54:5710Ali Wright, Jan Leverton ACCY AKDE
21290 55.15:52:0213Neets Pluschke, Susan Williams ANDE AQBY
3950 42.45:42:0814Michelle Millsom, Katrina Sullivan, Zoe Gamble ADCY AVBW
4650 19.84:17:0329Jessica Schluter, Sharyn Taylor ADDC AQDB

Category XO

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11720 69.65:54:116David Provan, Kim Willocks AFDE AKBY
21600 53.95:57:157Nina Wright, Ian Martin, Ian Carpenter AGDE AXBX
31550 65.56:00:354Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson ADBX APBW
41500 46.65:48:2620Gary Sutherland, Kim Beckinsale AEBX AUDE
51490 65.05:49:338Angela Buckingham, Rob Bennett, Clive Bishop ABCY AHDE
61260 39.15:48:2330Jude McMinn, Colin Andrews AEDC AOCX
71200 47.85:34:0836Kirke Ranson, Megan Hendry AGBY ALDC
81160 50.05:51:4528David Lynn, Daniel Browning, Anna Houghton, Courtney Bryce ACDC ALBX
9390 20.85:52:2225Karin Kassahn, Ashley Connolly AFBY AZDE

Category XV

Back to: top Course 06BK2
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11550 65.56:00:354Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson ADBX APBW
21500 46.65:48:2620Gary Sutherland, Kim Beckinsale AEBX AUDE
31260 39.15:48:2330Jude McMinn, Colin Andrews AEDC AOCX

Course 03BK1

Categories: MO MV MSV WO XO XV

Category MO

Back to: top Course 03BK1
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1450 17.83:00:0626Peter Featherstone, Mithra Pattison, Corey Spink AABY AADC
2440 19.42:58:4139Alan Bye, Alan Tordoir ANBX AODC
3220 17.73:27:3541Peter Haines, Murray Haines ALBW AQDC
4130 6.92:56:1043Matt McFarlane, Ori Gudes ARBX ASDC
-  8.53:23:2212Santiago Ayala, Simon Otero, Andres Otero Forero, Carlos Vargas AGBX AMDE

Category WO

Back to: top Course 03BK1
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1270 10.22:58:3323Alicia Ng, Jodie Chia AXDE AZBX

Category XO

Back to: top Course 03BK1
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1550 13.92:59:1419Martin Lefmann, Alyssa Jane Rogan AJCY AQBX
2520 21.32:49:0042Philip Moy, Joleen Tirendi AGBW ARDC
3290 8.92:55:2721Cherie Gambley, Peter Whittle AACY AKCY
480 13.23:10:1416Juanita Delaney, Deborah Grimshaw, james Spargo AECY AFCY
-LATE 16.63:34:3522Louise Proud, Markus Wernli, Ross McKinnon, Rob Green, Vanessa Parker ASBX AWDE